skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Laurel

Laurel

August 13, 2020

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) OClm 25000 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LANDING ZONE (CRUZ) | GONZALEZ
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
JUMPING MICHELLE (HAMILTON) | GONZALEZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
HALFINTHEWRAPPER (PEREZ) | MALDONADO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
5
TIZ MICHELLE'S WAY (TOLEDO) | MCMULLEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
RAGING BLAZE (MARQUEZ) | RUSSELL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
PROUD MANDATE (KARAMANOS) | GREAVES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2nd
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
BIG BOOTS (GOMEZ) | SILLAMAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
STRIVE FOR A CURE (MARQUEZ) | CAPUANO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CHASING THE CANDY (CARRASCO) | GONZALEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SEATTLE RIC (PEREZ) | ROBB
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
TALENT SCOUT (ORTIZ) | MAGEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
5
BLUE DANUBE (CORUJO) | CORRALES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
FATHER'S LUCK (TOLEDO) | MCMAHON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
PLEASANT LEE (CRUZ) | RAWLINGS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3rd
8.5 F (Turf) OClm 16000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
FIRTH (CRUZ) | SANCHEZ-SALOMON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
DANCINGWITHPAYNTER (MARQUEZ) | MERRYMAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
BOOMERANG MISS (ROSADO) | MOORE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
SO INNOCENT (TOLEDO) | FROCK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
I LOVE YOU (GOMEZ) | KEEFE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
BRUSHING (ORTIZ) | DUNHAM
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
STIVA (PEREZ) | ROBB
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
9
OUR STAR (HAMILTON) | MANCILLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
WILKO LOVESONG (LYAPUSTINA) | CORRALES
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
V. I. P. CODE (MARQUEZ) | NESS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
BOBBY G (KARAMANOS) | MALDONADO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MIDNIGHT ACT (HAMILTON) | STITES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
BELFOUR (PEREZ) | ROBB
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SOUND OFF (ORTIZ) | SANDOVAL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
SPARTY (ROSADO) | GAUDET
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
ONCE MORE EH (CORUJO) | FROCK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
8 F (Turf) OClm 25000 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
QUEEN OF TOMORROW (CRUZ) | GONZALEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
ALLERIA (ORTIZ) | DORAN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
AWESOME JAZZ (MARQUEZ) | MERRYMAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
ROCKSTAR GIRL (HAMILTON) | ALLEN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
HELENA BEAT (KARAMANOS) | CIBELLI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
11
WEEKEND DELIGHT (TOLEDO) | VOSS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
GIULIA AMMANNATI (ROSADO) | DEPAZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
AWARD WANTED (CRUZ) | GONZALEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
MORAVIAN PRAYER (PEREZ) | SMITH
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
LOA (CARRASCO) | GAUDET
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
IN CLASS (GOMEZ) | DILODOVICO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
6th
6.5 F (Dirt) Alw 42000n1x 42K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ABSOLVED (CRUZ) | GONZALEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
AIR ON FIRE (MARQUEZ) | DILODOVICO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
ROYAL CRUSADER (PEREZ) | COLE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
STONE COURAGEOUS (KARAMANOS) | SMITH
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
READY AND RICH (ROSADO) | GAUDET
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CROUCHELLI (TOLEDO) | VUKELIC
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
AIR TOKEN (GOMEZ) | CORRALES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7th
5.5 F (Turf) Clm 16000n2l 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
GENNIE HIGHWAY (CRUZ) | CAPUANO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
KIT KAT KATIE (MARQUEZ) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
7
DANCING CONTESSA (GOMEZ) | MERRYMAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10
KEEPER IN SPITE (PEREZ) | ROBB
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
POLISHED COPPER (HAMILTON) | GONZALEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
RAPIDASHQUEEN (ORTIZ) | ROBB
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
PINS AND NEEDLES (ROSADO) | TESSORE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
PRINCESS ROSIE (KARAMANOS) | ALLEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
LADY JOANNA (TOLEDO) | WYNER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
5
MY CANDY GIRL (ROSALES) | CAPUANO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 16000n2l 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
TENDERNESS (MARQUEZ) | NESS
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
ELOQUENT LADY (HAMILTON) | LYNCH
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RAGTIME SUZY (PEREZ) | SANCHEZ-SALOMON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GO AMANDA (KARAMANOS) | DILODOVICO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FILLE D'ESPRIT (LYAPUSTINA) | CLAGETT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
RIGHT NOTION (CORUJO) | POTTS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
LINEA VERDE (WHITACRE) | MURTAUGH
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top