skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Will Rogers Downs

Will Rogers Downs

May 4, 2021

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
SOONER LEGACY (WETHEY) | YOUNG
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
MYSTICAL MATILDA (RICHARD) | SWAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MISS COFFEYVILLE (CRUZ) | IBARRA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
4
GOTTA ROLL (ESQUILIN) | ESPIRITU
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
RARE WARRIOR (SANCHEZ) | CORDERMAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
CHERRY ON TOP (STEINBERG) | PADILLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
DOWNEASTER ALEXA (LANDEROS) | FERRELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
3
HEALIN' MARY LOU (MEDINA) | RODRIGUEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MAYFAIR HEIGHTS (GONCALVES) | CRADDOCK
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
COLLECTION (TRIANA) | GREEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
1
TOWN DRUNK (KIMES) | DIXON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HUNTER QUICK (WETHEY) | OBERLANDER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
STACCATO (MEDINA) | DAVID
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MCORO (CUNNINGHAM) | RUST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
TARUCA (SANCHEZ) | ASHFORD
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
EURAMASTER (TRIANA) | HELZER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
MAJOR SHIPMAN (MANRRIQUE) | PASQUALI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
BURTNJOE (CUNNINGHAM) | HALE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
CELTA VIGO (ESQUILIN) | HALE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MONSTER RIVER (MEDINA) | GLADD
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LASTCALLFORALCOHOL (HERRERA) | WILLIAMS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
1
GLIMPSE OF GLORY (WETHEY) | QUINONEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
TRISTANS JOURNEY (TRIANA) | GUNTER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
GOSPEL WALLY (ESQUILIN) | WILLIAMS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
ULTRA SPECIAL (SANCHEZ) | PADILLA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SO BRAVE (STEINBERG) | PADILLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BILLIE G (MANRRIQUE) | SWANGO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LUCKILY (CUNNINGHAM) | SEATON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
TOMEY'S LEXUS (RICHARD) | RODRIGUEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
OKIE ZIPIT (MEDINA) | LEE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
STAUNCH ELABORATOR (ESQUILIN) | GEORGE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TELL ME BOO BOO (SANCHEZ) | ESPIRITU
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
OKIE NATIVE (TRIANA) | YOUNG
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
CROSSING DIXIE (KIMES) | LUNEACK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
BARNACLE BOY (WETHEY) | BRAVO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
REBEL RUMBLE (SANCHEZ) | DAVIDSON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MIGHTY BUGSY (MANRRIQUE) | WILLIAMS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
WOODS OF CONGAREE (MEDINA) | BLATCHFORD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ARCHER (ESQUILIN) | MARTIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LANDRY KYLE (GONCALVES) | CRADDOCK
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
STORMY BISONETTE (KIMES) | CASTER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
GRAYGIRLGO (TRIANA) | BROBERG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
AMERICAN PAYDAY (ESQUILIN) | ESPIRITU
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
PLINKY (MANRRIQUE) | PASQUALI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
FIRST AT THE SCENE (MEDINA) | PADILLA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MISS GEMMA B (CRUZ) | ESPIRITU
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
MS. WILD ARGUMENT (SANCHEZ) | CORDERMAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Alw 26400b 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
STRUM M B (TRIANA) | YOUNG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
GOSPEL MUSKETEER (MEDINA) | WILLIAMS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BIG GAME HUNTER (STEINBERG) | DAVIDSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
EUROEXIT (WETHEY) | YOUNG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
VALENTINE GUY (RICHARD) | BRAVO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
DEJA CREW (KIMES) | NOLEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
SHANGHAI SALLY (LANDEROS) | OFFOLTER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
BACKSEAT PROMISES (MEDINA) | GLADD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
7
SALACIOUSACUSATION (RICHARD) | DAVIDSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
TAYLA (KIMES) | PRUITT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BETTY JEAN (CRUZ) | DAVID
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
BRIGHTEST (ESQUILIN) | WILLIAMS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
DELETERIOUS (CUNNINGHAM) | RUST
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
GOODNIGHTSUGAR (HERRERA) | MARTIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
WHEW (SANCHEZ) | CORDERMAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
AMERICA'S DARLING (GONCALVES) | CORDERMAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
Back To Top