skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

FingerLakes

FingerLakes

May 4, 2021

1st
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 23700n1y 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
FAIR REGIS (WORRIE) | ENGLEHART
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
PARTY IN THE RAINE (PEREZ) | PROGNO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
VICTORIAS FIRE (ALVARADO) | SABINE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
LET'S MAGA (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TROPICAL JOY (PIERMARINI) | FALK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2nd
4.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
YOU'VE GOT MALE (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
GANONDAGAN (SONE) | SELLS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
STRIKING MIKE (DE) | WRIGHT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
HOLY COWBOY (ALVARADO) | BREED
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
SNAPPY CAT (DAVIS) | RONEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3rd
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
FIFTY EIGHT O G (DAVIS) | CLARKE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
SPECIAL STORY (FRET) | TORELLI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
STONE HEART (PEREZ) | LECESSE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
BENNY AND ALEX (GOMEZ) | BIRETA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
STORM TALES (CAMILO) | ROHENA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
TWO STEP SLEW (NAVARRO) | MAVER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
ROCKY RIVER (IGNACIO) | DUKES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SOXY RUBY (PEREZ) | LECESSE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SOCIAL MOBILITY (NAVARRO) | LOAIZA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
SHE'S NOT BLUFFING (CAMILO) | MAVER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ALL ABOUT BLEU (WORRIE) | GUTIERREZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
GONNA BE MORGAN (ALVARADO) | BREED
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GLASS ZEALING (IGNACIO) | DUKES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
LEXSOYA (DAVIS) | SELLS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
4.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BETTY'S SMILE (PIERMARINI) | GRUSMARK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4
BOCA (DAVIS) | FALK
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
SAICHIMANA (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
GHOSTGHOSTGHOST (SONE) | BUCKLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
PALACEOFRESENTMENT (PEREZ) | D'ALESSANDRO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
MISS GOLD MEDALIST (NAVARRO) | ACQUILANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
SONG FOR EMMA (CARDONA) | D'ALESSANDRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
PICNIC BASKET (BAEZ) | BREED
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 23700n2l 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SCORPION DYNASTY (BAEZ) | CLARKE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
NUMBER ONE DILLON (WORRIE) | BARROW
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
FITZPATRICK (ROHENA) | BUCKLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
COOLBOY (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
WHERE YA GOIN OWEN (CAMILO) | MAVER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DR. MARBOOZ (IGNACIO) | MASTIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 23800n3l 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
TOMMY THE TORCH (GOMEZ) | TEBBUTT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
LADY'S GOLDEN GUY (ALVARADO) | BREED
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1A
INVALUABLE WILL (IGNACIO) | BREED
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
FLYING EMPEROR (DE) | WRIGHT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
SAMURAI LEGACY (CRUZ) | SELLS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
BROOKLYN LAW (BAEZ) | BUCKLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
BASSMAN DAVE (PEREZ) | BREED
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BASSMAN DAVE (PEREZ) | BREED
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BIG'S GRAY DAY (SONE) | SELLS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
TRUE BLUE GIANT (WORRIE) | D'ALESSANDRO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 23700n2l 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
BASTET (WORRIE) | ENGLEHART
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
GRAPHITE DUTCHESS (BAEZ) | BUCKLEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
GAME THEORY (PIERMARINI) | GRUSMARK
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
3
CLIFDEN PUNCH (GOMEZ) | ANDERSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
4
BECKY'S MISSION (FLORES) | BIRETA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
CARPE AMORINA (DAVIS) | SHIRAZI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
LASAGNA (PEREZ) | D'ALESSANDRO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
DELLA LUTE (CARDONA) | GOODWIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top