skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Canterbury

Canterbury

August 10, 2020

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 10000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BISCOTTINI (CARTER) | SILVA
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
AIR WALKER (ARRIETA) | LUND
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
MIZONEY (CHIRINOS) | HANSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
ZANSHOES (QUINONEZ) | CLINE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
1
LADY PALOMA (BUTLER) | DAVIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
4
ESTHER (HARR) | CLINE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
STUNNED (VALENZUELA) | EIDSCHUN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
2nd
7.5 F (Turf) Clm 10000b 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
WHERE'S OLIVER (HERNANDEZ) | BERNDT
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
WANNAPLAYBIGCHIEF (ARRIETA) | DIODORO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CLASSY PAPA (QUINONEZ) | RENGSTORF
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
WHATA PERFECT DAY (CHIRINOS) | BERNDT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
GOLDEN SCEPTOR (EIKLEBERRY) | FLORES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BIGDADDY'SFLYINGHI (VALENZUELA) | EIDSCHUN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
TAKINTHENITETRAIN (MAWING) | RARICK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
NEVERBLINK (EIKLEBERRY) | RICHARD
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
MR. COUGAR (MAWING) | WESTERMANN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FORTNITE DANCE (WILLIAMS) | SILVA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
SMELLIN CANDY (ARRIETA) | HORNSBY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MAJOR BIZKIT (HERNANDEZ) | BERNDT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
SLEEPY TURTLE (VALENZUELA) | BETHKE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
HOLD THAT THOUGHT (HARR) | HANSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
4th
8 F (Turf) Alw 30500n1x 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
STITZY (CHIRINOS) | BERNDT
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ZOE'S DELIGHT (EIKLEBERRY) | RENGSTORF
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DIXIE BLUES (HERNANDEZ) | RICHARD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FINN COUNTRY (QUINONEZ) | STUART
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
WARRIOR BOSS (ARRIETA) | BRINSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
CAPTAIN DRAKE (BUTLER) | PADILLA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CANDY PRINCE (MAWING) | BRAVO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
YOU GOT THE LOOK (WILLIAMS) | FIELDS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
VICTIM (CHIRINOS) | STERLING
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
GREATEST GAL (HARR) | BERNDT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
DIGGER HEELS IN (HERNANDEZ) | BERNDT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
SUMMER LOVIN (BEDFORD) | RIECKEN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TRIPLE MALT (ARROYO) | STUART
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CHICLE SPARKS (EIKLEBERRY) | EIDSCHUN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
7
DRANE FAME (BUTLER) | RHONE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
7.5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
ANNIE'S SHENANIGAN (HERNANDEZ) | RICHARD
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MS KELA TIME (MAWING) | ROBERTSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
TANTIMA (ARRIETA) | LUND
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
NOTE PAD (CHIRINOS) | BERNDT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
FOR SARAS SAKE (EIKLEBERRY) | SILVA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TEMPLES MON CHERI (GOODWIN) | RIECKEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
CANTERBURY GOLD (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
LEFT OF CENTER (BUTLER) | RHONE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
POPPIN TOPS (HERMAN) | BACKHAUS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
TIMBER LADY (BEDFORD) | MCKINLEY
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
ADDED DIAMONDS (VALENZUELA) | RHONE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
PARTY LIGHTS (EIKLEBERRY) | LITFIN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
LA TORMENTA (LINDSAY) | JOHNSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
ARNOLD'S PATSY (BUTLER) | RHONE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
WESTERN ATTIRE (HARR) | CLINE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COCO LOCO MAMA (VALENZUELA) | MORENO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
OAKLIE GAL (ARRIETA) | BETHKE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
HUSHED (ARROYO) | BRAVO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8th
5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
GOTHAM CITY QUEEN (LINDSAY) | SILVA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
HURRICAIN HUNTER (EIKLEBERRY) | EIDSCHUN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ROSES FOR DOUG (ARRIETA) | RAVEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BOOZIN AT BOZOS (BUTLER) | RIECKEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
SWEET ECLIPSE (HARR) | BERNDT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
PRINCESA DEL SOL (VALENZUELA) | SILVA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
SURELY A LEGEND (ARROYO) | DONLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DATA QUICK (QUINONEZ) | DONLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
BLUE BOMBER (ARRIETA) | DIODORO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SATELLITE (EIKLEBERRY) | BROBERG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
OUT OF PATIENCE (LINDSAY) | VANWINKLE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HERBIE (CHIRINOS) | FLORES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SLICK AS ICE (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MONEY BROKER (BUTLER) | GAWARECKI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LOGAN'S LEOPARD (CARTER) | RUMSEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top