skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Woodbine

Woodbine

June 23, 2022

1st
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n3l 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
GIANT CRITIC (FLORES) | VILLENEUVE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TRINITY GOLD (KIMURA) | ATTARD
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
BOKERMIN (STEIN) | MCCLACHRIE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
STOP THE HUMBUG (CONTRERAS) | MORDEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
CRYPTIC CREED (MORAN) | THARRENOS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
UNDEFILED (WILSON) | THARRENOS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2nd
5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
BETTABE SWIFT (FLORES) | NOSOWENKO
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
PICTUREDAY JESSICA (HERNANDEZ) | BANACH
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
REMEMBEROLDTYMES (JONES) | SIDDO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
3
WANT TO GO DANCING (HERNANDEZ) | DUNSLOW
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
BETTY'S PASSION (CONTRERAS) | DEPAULO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
LEGAL STEPS (HEIN) | EDWARDS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
6
BIRD SAVVY (MUNOZ) | SINGH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 25000n2l 49K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BEYOND BORDERS (HERNANDEZ) | ATTARD
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
EXCEED (STEIN) | DIXON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
DOCTOR WU (FUKUMOTO) | TILLER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
PASSTHEPUDDINPLEAZ (SALLES) | DRAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
I'M A CHI TOO (JONES) | JONES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
4
CINNAMONJAWBREAKER (NICHOLLS) | HALL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4th
7 F (Turf) Clm 25000n2l 49K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LADY MAEVE (KIMURA) | ATTARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
CLEOMENES (HUSBANDS) | CARROLL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
12
VESPOLINA (WILSON) | CAREY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ALPHA MIA (HERNANDEZ) | WILCOX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
PHILLY EAGLES (GALLARDO) | CASSE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
ARRA GO WAN (JONES) | HAYES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
9
SHES THE NORTH (CONTRERAS) | DEPAULO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
PRACTICAL GIZMO (ANDERSON) | PATERSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
THE GREEN PLANET (ALDERSON) | DUNSLOW
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
LETS RUN TWO (CIVACI) | BIAMONTE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
BLONDEONAMISSION (STEIN) | THARRENOS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
11
ICE FLOE (MUNOZ) | TILLER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500b 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
PENETANGUISHENE (KIMURA) | DREXLER
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LIME (JONES) | DREXLER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
SOMEONE ELSE (WILSON) | RITCHIE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MORE SAVVY (ALDERSON) | SIDDO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
7
COCOTARA (BAHEN) | MCDONALD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
NICE COMPANY (FLORES) | HUARTE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FINDING PERFECTION (CONTRERAS) | GLENNON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 123K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CEREBRO (CONTRERAS) | HOLDER
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MT LOGAN (GALLARDO) | MINSHALL
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
5
RACING IN THE RAIN (HERNANDEZ) | NOSOWENKO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BEAU GUEST (CARROLL) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4
FLAWLESS RULER (WILSON) | THARRENOS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
RED MERCURY (HUSBANDS) | LEPIANE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) OClm 50000n2l 101K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
JIBARO (KIMURA) | CASSE
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
IT'S GAME KNIGHT (HERNANDEZ) | ROSS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ROCKSTAR RO (STEIN) | ATTARD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
FEELTHEBEAT (NICHOLLS) | ATTARD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
HEAT MERCHANT (BOULANGER) | BIAMONTE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
PRINCESSOFTHENORTH (HUSBANDS) | CASSE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BEYOND MY DREAMS (KIMURA) | DREXLER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BLUE SNOW (BAHEN) | CHARTRAND-HOEK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
OWEN'S SOUPER MOON (JONES) | ARMATA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
SIR GRAYVENSCROFT (JOHNSON) | COLBOURNE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
HEY MICKEY (NICHOLLS) | ATTARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
WHEN WE CONNECT (ALDERSON) | HOLDER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
GENDRAGON (SALLES) | BORELAND
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
Back To Top