skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Ruidoso

Ruidoso

June 25, 2022

1st
1.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BARHOPPIN (RAMOS) | GILES
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
PANAMAS LEAGUE (TAPIA) | GUILLEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
MISS BRYNLEE RAYE (CALDERON) | STINEBAUGH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SHARP AS A TACK (PULIDO) | DANLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
SUZYS LIGHT (BROOKS) | OLMSTEAD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
SALLY SOUL SMASHER (VALLEJO) | TAYLOR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
EBW INCEPTION (NAVARRETE) | ZAMORA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
WISH YOU WOULD (KLAIBER) | JUNGERS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
JENAVI (ORTIZ) | JOINER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
BOGARTS DEBT (GARCIA-LUNA) | RODRIGUEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2nd
4 F (Dirt) Alw 16000b 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BREAKING NEW GROUND (RAMOS) | FINCHER
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CLEARED FURR TAKEOFF (PEREZ) | BACA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
MOUNTAIN RAINBOW (AMPARAN) | LAMBERT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
FAST FLASH GORDON (SAMANIEGO) | CRAWFORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SEEULATERGATOR (GOMEZ) | VALDEZ-CABRAL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
J BOY A (CONSTANTIN) | GONZALES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
JESS A MARGARITA (RIVAS) | SEDILLO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
EVANGELINA WHO (CHAVEZ) | SEDILLO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
RIGLET (AMPARAN) | LAMBERT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
FALLON WHO (MEDELLIN) | VALDEZ-CABRAL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BROADWAY ROMANCE (VILLANUEVA) | RIDDLE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
LADAWN (GOMEZ) | SMITH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
BYE BYE BRANDI (JUAREZ) | FINCHER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
DREAMING OF DIXIE (RAMOS) | VAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4th
1.8 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
NSM DOUBLE JESS (PULIDO) | MUNOZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
EC BELIEVER (MEDINA) | VICKERY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
EBW DECEPTION (RAMOS) | ZAMORA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FIRST IVORY ROSE (TAPIA) | BOLEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
EAGLE ON THE RUN (RAMIREZ) | WOOD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
NSM SUGAR AND ICE (MARTINEZ) | NAVARRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
KIDDY HUSH (CUELLAR) | ARCHULETA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
PRINCESS IZZY BUSY (VERA) | MCARTHUR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
MAJORWAYHOME (AMPARAN) | MUNOZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
SMOOTH BLUES (RODRIGUEZ) | ROJERO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LAUGHING STORM (PEREZ) | GONZALEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
M G M'S LUCKY (RAMOS) | HUDSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
JASMINE WHO (MEDINA) | SEDILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
4
POSTMANFOURTYEIGHT (ARREDONDO) | ALDAVAZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
WILEO PROCEED (CHAVEZ) | SEDILLO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
CHAMPITO (PURCELL) | LAMBERT
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
GERDA'S GONE (SARMIENTO) | BARTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
DECK HUMOR (GOMEZ) | LAMBERT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
NO DOUBT (AMPARAN) | LAMBERT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
MANOSO (MEDELLIN) | COLLIER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BOOMER WHO (BENN) | SEDILLO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
REBACK HOME (VILLANUEVA) | LAMBERT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
1.6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
NEXT PRINCESS (RAMOS) | ALDAVAZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
COUNTING STARS (BENN) | GILES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
FEATURE THIS WINNER (ALDERETE) | FOURNIER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
CRUSIN CALIBRATE (MEDELLIN) | ALDAVAZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
REVANA (RIVERA) | ARMENDARIZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
EBW LASTGOODWHISKY (AMAYA) | ZAMORA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
DADDYS FIRST STORM (MARTINEZ) | CARRETE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SKIDMARK LAYNI (DOMINGUEZ) | ARCHULETA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MAGGIE SIOUX (CORDOVA) | MERAZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
TRES DAMAS (CORRAL) | RIDDLE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
CAUGHT STEALING (CHAVEZ) | SEDILLO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
1
ABBIE'S WAY (RAMOS) | VALERIO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
THIRSTY KITTY (GOMEZ) | ARMSTRONG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
ROBTHEQUEEN (RODRIGUEZ) | BARRIOS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
GOTTA BE LUCKY (JUAREZ) | VALDEZ-CABRAL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
TIZ DONNA BELLA (MEDELLIN) | VALDEZ-CABRAL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9th
1.6 F (Dirt) Stk 30k 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
FANNCEE (RAMOS) | GILES
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
SWEET ZULU (TORRES) | CRAWFORD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
ICY MORNING BREEZE (CALDERON) | RIDDLE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
OUTTA DEBT (RAMIREZ) | HONESTO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
FAMOUS JULIA (BECERRA) | VEGA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
DREAM LUCKY CHARM (SIGALA) | HONESTO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
JESS TO REEL (ALDERETE) | CHAVEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
KELLYS FIRST MOON (DOMINGUEZ) | SANCHEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
CROWN N ROYAL GAL (GARCIA) | ALDAVAZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
HEARTS MYSTIC RIME (BARRAZA) | GRISHAM
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10th
1.6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
NO COLLUSION (VALLEJO) | TAYLOR
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BREGMAN (GARCIA) | SOTO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
MI DOS CORONA (BECERRA) | MARTINEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
REMEMBER ME SEIS (RAMIREZ) | WOOD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
BATTLE ROUNDS (MARTINEZ) | NAVARRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
JES CHARGE N GO (NAVARRETE) | VALDEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
FIESTY SIX (MARTINEZ) | NAVARRO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SPECIAL EAGLE V (CANDANOSA) | VARELA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
POLLITICAL DYNASTY (AMAYA) | VICKERY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
FLYN (MARTINEZ) | VEGA
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
Back To Top