skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

ParxRacing

ParxRacing

June 11, 2024

1st
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500b 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
ECHO LAKE (WILLIAMS) | SERVIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
LIL' LATE LUCK (CASTILLO) | DIAZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
AUGIE'S GIRL (OCASIO) | CABAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
4
UNBRIDLED SASS (HADDOCK) | RODRIGUEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
11
SWEET MISCHIEF (VASQUEZ) | TAPSAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10
BROOKLYN HEIGHTS (MARTINEZ) | ST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
EMMA'S ABI (GONZALEZ) | PADILLA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
UNIVERSAL DESIGN (BOCACHICA) | MCCASLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
FAR TOO FOXY (BOWMAN) | PENALOZA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ONLY GIRL (BURNHAM) | HOGAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
9
INCOMPARABLE (MITCHELL) | WHYLIE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
2nd
7 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
WICKED LADY (MARTINEZ) | GUERRERO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
7
THAT'STONY'SSISTER (WOLFSONT) | BEDARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
NOW ACT SURPRISED (BURNHAM) | COLETTI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GORMLEY GIRL (OCASIO) | MARTINEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
4
AMALFI LADY (WILLIAMS) | CHRISTMAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
WAR MOON (SILVERA) | ABRAMS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
DUNE JUMPER (ADORNO) | HOGAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) OClm 50000 38K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
FUEGO SOS (ADORNO) | SERVIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
DYLAN'S RUBY (PENNINGTON) | SERVIS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
MASK PATROL (GONZALEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
UNSWAYED (RUIZ) | DUARTE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
3
RABBIT (LOPEZ) | HAWTHORNE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
4
PALLINO (SANCHEZ) | MONTOYA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
PROM KNIGHT (SALGADO) | MCCLELLAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 15000b 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SISTER SUPREAM (HADDOCK) | NESS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
R FUNNY BIZNESS (VARGAS) | PADILLA-PRECIADO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
OUR UPTOWN GIRL (LOPEZ) | MOORE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CASTILLEJA (SANCHEZ) | PINO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
DECOUPAGE (GONZALEZ) | DIAZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CLOUT CHASER (MARTINEZ) | ST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
5th
8.3 F (Turf) OClm 16000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
14
PRINCE COLTON (CARMOUCHE) | PADILLA-PRECIADO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
13
LONGBRANCH LOU (LOPEZ) | RAMSEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
LORD KNOWS (LOPEZ) | DINI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
10
AMANI'S TIGER (SANCHEZ) | NESS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
LEVEL UP (WOLFSONT) | ABRAMS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
C C GOLDRUSH (GONZALEZ) | SHAW
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
FLEETS BAY (SILVERA) | BONIFACE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
TWIRLING EXPRESS (CHAVEZ) | SOTO-
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
15
FENWICK JACK (RIVERA) | GUERRERO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
PLENTY OF TIME (WILLIAMS) | ARISTONE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
SHADOW MAN (HADDOCK) | GUERRERO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
TRAVEL GUIDE (OLIVERO) | SANTAELLA-CALDERON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
2
THE GATEKEEPER (RIVERA) | TZORTZAKIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
THE GRAYT PUMPKIN (BOWMAN) | MANN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
12
MAMA BANNED ME (GONZALEZ) | MAYMO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6th
6.5 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BLACK ICE (SANCHEZ) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CAUSE I SAID (AGUILAR) | LAKE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
VALIANT MAJESTY (PENNINGTON) | VELAZQUEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
5
DENALI RAE (RUIZ) | GUERRERO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BOSS LIKE BETH (VASQUEZ) | BETANCOURT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
13
-
3
SHETALKSTOMUCH (HADDOCK) | GUERRERO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
FLASHNDYNAMITE (GONZALEZ) | GALLIMORE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
2
PACHELBEL (ADORNO) | HOGAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7th
7.5 F (Turf) OClm 30000 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
SHORT SHIFT (PENNINGTON) | CLEMENT
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
10
SOUTHAMPTON DOCK (CEDENO) | LINDER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FULLMOONMAGIC (BOCACHICA) | SERVIS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
JUNIPER JUICE (SANCHEZ) | BONIFACE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
SIRANI (HADDOCK) | SERVIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
MERRYCHILL (SILVERA) | DUNHAM
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
9
MY LITTLE RED (LOPEZ) | FLORES-COBA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
NEON CITY (RIVERA) | CARANGO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TIZ RACE DAY (RUIZ) | LAWRENCE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
11
PAYOUT RATIO (NUNEZ) | SOTO-
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
NEIGHBELLINE (ADORNO) | MONTOYA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
12
JUDGEMENT TIME (RUIZ) | THOMPSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 25000b 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
EGO MAN (SANCHEZ) | NESS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
HE'S INCREDIBLE (ADORNO) | SOTO-
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
KATE'S GOLDEN DUDE (AGUILAR) | MOORE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
4
RUNNING RIGHT BY U (CAMACHO) | MOORE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
2
FINAL SHOT (LOPEZ) | PRECIADO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
IN SKY WE TRUST (PENNINGTON) | LAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
PARADISE VALLEY (GONZALEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 41000n1x 41K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
NINJA PRIZE (GONZALEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
MR SANDMAN (LOPEZ) | CASTILLO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PARTY AT SAM'S (SANCHEZ) | PADILLA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
BARTLETT (PENNINGTON) | SERVIS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
2
MISTER B (SILVERA) | MAKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
3
RESPIRATOR (BOWMAN) | JONES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
DROPLINE (MOYA) | CURRY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
I DON'T SEE COLORS (RUIZ) | COLETTI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000b 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
DIVINE MIRACLE (ADORNO) | SOTO-
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
11
HOTPOT (LOPEZ) | MOORE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10
GOODLUCKCHUCK (RUIZ) | LAWRENCE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
FRIAR TUCK (SANCHEZ) | NESS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
DATHOSS (WOLFSONT) | DIAZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LUCKY DUDE (MITCHELL) | THOMPSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MY DEVILS CHILD (HADDOCK) | GUERRERO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LIBERTY STAR (VARGAS) | PADILLA-PRECIADO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
VIOLENT TURBULENCE (NUNEZ) | COLLAZO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
CHIP'S FRIEND (VASQUEZ) | CABAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BOYS AND BULLETS (MARTINEZ) | TAPSAS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
Back To Top