skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

ParxRacing

ParxRacing

May 4, 2021

1st
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 12500n3l 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LULA'S ROADRUNNER (OCASIO) | COLETTI
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
4
NEW JERSEY (MANGALEE) | SOTO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TERPEYE (GONZALEZ) | MOORE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TWIRLING DERVISH (SILVERA) | LINDER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
POSSEINEFFECTTOO (HADDOCK) | GUERRERO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
LUSCIOUS LOLA (SANCHEZ) | FARRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2y 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
LA PURISSIMA (FELIX) | SOTO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
BAYLEAF (OCASIO) | LINDER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
BOW TOWN CAT (HADDOCK) | PEARCE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
TRAPPE ME LATER (SILVERA) | LAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
WHAT ABOUT TONIGHT (MILAN) | RIVIEZZO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
ATLANTIC AVENUE (OCASIO) | BULLOCK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
KNOCK OUT KID (CASTILLO) | GUERRERO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
ROCHELA (GONZALEZ) | WILHELM
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
APPEALING FUTURE (MANGALEE) | ARISTONE
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FIX ME A SANDWICH (SANCHEZ) | CROWELL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
ARRECIFE (OCASIO) | DUNN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CALL ME DADDY (TORRES) | KIRBY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TOO MUCH JOHNNIE (CASTILLO) | POLLARA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
TOMATER GATOR (HADDOCK) | BOUCHARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
GATEWAY LOVE (SANCHEZ) | FARRO
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
OAK CREEK CANYON (ADORNO) | GUERRERO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
ALMOST EVIL (MANGALEE) | SOTO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SMART TART (OCASIO) | JENKINS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MISBEHAVING LADY (HADDOCK) | MARTINEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
PAGE ELEVEN (TORRES) | HOGAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
DANZING THE POLKA (BOWMAN) | WYNER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
FASHION NOVA (BISONO) | ST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MISS JASSER (OCASIO) | GALLIMORE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BABY BULL (CASTILLO) | VEGA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
STRICTLY THE BEST (BISONO) | WHYLIE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BUNDI BUNDI (SILVERA) | DIAZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
STONEGATE (GONZALEZ) | LINDER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
EXPLAIN (PENNINGTON) | MOSCO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
GRANDFIRE (MILAN) | FLORES-COBA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
STRUM AND PLUCK (GONZALEZ) | WHYLIE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
LT. COLUMBO (BOWMAN) | JENKINS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
UNBRIDLED JOHN (SILVERA) | BROWN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
I SAW IT ALL (BOWMAN) | MCCASLIN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
RICHIE GOES GLOBAL (GONZALEZ) | VAZQUEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
AFLEET MELODY (OCASIO) | ARISTONE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
9
PRINCE ORB (SANCHEZ) | DANDY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
SHILOH LANE (CABALLERO) | WILSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
PHIL THE BANKER (BURKE) | NICHOLSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
COMMISSIONER DAVE (BISONO) | ST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
RODEO RED (RANGEL) | ASHTON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n4l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MY MAN ELVIS (SILVERA) | LINDER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
EARTHQUAKE (SANCHEZ) | DOMINGUEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
HEART OF A DREAMER (OCASIO) | FARRO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
SWIPING DAN (BISONO) | ST
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
7
LOUIE'S WISH (NGUYEN) | VAZQUEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SURFER BOY GEORGE (OCASIO) | FARRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
NOBIZ LIKE JETBIZ (GONZALEZ) | CONRAD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BREITHORN (RIVERA) | PENALOZA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MISSION OBERON (ADORNO) | HOGAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CLASSIFIED INFO (SILVERA) | LINDER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
JW'S THIRD MISCHIE (SANCHEZ) | CORRENTI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MARTIAL EAGLE (PENNINGTON) | PEARCE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
SAVATIANO (HADDOCK) | BEDARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
ABDAA (CARRERO) | BOUCHARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9th
8.5 F (Dirt) Alw 8000s 24K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SLINGIN SAMMY B (SANCHEZ) | TAYLOR
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
OCEANO ROSSO (GONZALEZ) | HOGAN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MIJA BELLA (RIVERA) | TAPSAS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LORDEN'S LOVE (SILVERA) | ABRAMS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
WHYISSHESOOLUCKY (HADDOCK) | MAYMO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
COLLOQUIUM (PENNINGTON) | PEARCE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
SERIOUS HAPPINESS (CARRERO) | ST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BOB'S MY UNCLE (HADDOCK) | LAKE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TRANSITIVE (RIVERA) | VELAZQUEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
THESE BLUES (ADORNO) | VAZQUEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1A
PSYCHIC ENERGY (GONZALEZ) | VAZQUEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
9
BOLITA BOYZ (SILVERA) | KIRBY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
TACTICAL PLAN (CASTILLO) | DANDY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
TACTICAL PURSUIT (PENNINGTON) | FARRO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
MANAHAWKIN (GONZALEZ) | LEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
FORT ROYAL (LAPRIDA) | PADILLA-PRECIADO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
INCENSED (SANCHEZ) | TAYLOR
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
Back To Top