skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

PrairieMeadows

PrairieMeadows

June 21, 2021

1st
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
LULUDASHINGSTOLI (TRIANA) | CALDWELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
LETYOURLITESHINEONUS (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
TRIG (SMITH) | HAMMES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
SABBATICAL JESS (DOMINGUEZ) | HUNT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KOOL KUE BLUE (NAVARRETE) | CHARETTE-HILL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
MOONFLASH OCEAN (DELGADO) | MANRIQUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
WEST COAST GIRL (BIRZER) | JOHNSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
STREAKAN JAMES JR (AMAYA) | CRAWFORD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
RELENTLESS ANVIL (QUIROZ) | STEIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
HER SWEET SPECIAL (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
IZA GOOD GUY (SMITH) | HAMMES
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
JESS GOOD GRACES (AMAYA) | CRAWFORD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
U GO GAL (ESQUEDA) | BOHNER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
JESS CANDY WAGON (NAVARRETE) | CHARETTE-HILL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
JODIS ROWDY BOGART (TRIANA) | CRAWFORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
CHEYENNE JESSIE (QUIROZ) | OLMSTEAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
TRES SPRINGS (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
TRESJETDASH (CERVANTES) | AGUIRRE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
MAYBE A DYNASTY (DOMINGUEZ) | HUNT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
LAST TRES SEIS (SMITH) | HAMMES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
FARRAH LENI (AMAYA) | CRAWFORD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
GFR GONE N DUN IT (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
EYEM THE MAN DELFIN (CERVANTES) | AGUIRRE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
RUNAWAVE WAGON (DOMINGUEZ) | HUNT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
CMC ROCK SOLID CHICK (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
BOSANOVA BLOOD (DELGADO) | BOHNER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
SPECIAL FOLLY LIPS V (TRIANA) | OLMSTEAD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
POSSIBILITEASE (BIRZER) | STEIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
VF BYE BYE CARTER (QUIROZ) | JONES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4th
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
DUN WITH POLITICS (AMAYA) | CRAWFORD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MADD MAXX (ESQUEDA) | STEIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
APOLITICAL SASS (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TRENDING UP (DOMINGUEZ) | CHARETTE-HILL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
9
SAINTS NEW WEAPON (NAVARRETE) | HARDY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
WHAT YOU KNOW (SMITH) | HAMMES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
ASOUTHERN BELLE STAR (DELGADO) | ALCALA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
CHICAGO NIGHTS (CERVANTES) | AGUIRRE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
EAGLES ENVY (BIRZER) | HUNT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
JESS SOUTHARD (QUIROZ) | OLMSTEAD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
FIVE BAR BARBIE (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
BREITLING DYNASTY (GARCIA) | QUEZADA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
FEISTI (NAVARRETE) | HARDY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
SHESA LITTLE BIGTIME (PACKER) | BLACK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
DUZEY (SMITH) | HAMMES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
DOCS BEST LEGEND (DELGADO) | MANRIQUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
WILDLY FAVORABLE (BIRZER) | JOHNSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
ZAKIRA (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
FERVANT (DOMINGUEZ) | HUNT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
GOOD REASON FOR CASH (AMAYA) | CRAWFORD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6th
1.5 F (Dirt) Trial 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
IM A FANCEE CHIK (DELGADO) | CRAWFORD
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
NOTHIN LIKE YOU (SMITH) | HAMMES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
HELLLO (ESQUEDA) | CALDWELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
ONE FAMOUS CANDY (ESCOBEDO) | OLMSTEAD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
POLITICAL FIRE (QUIROZ) | OLMSTEAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
ON POINTE (NAVARRETE) | CHARETTE-HILL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
APOLLITICAL SUMMER (TRIANA) | HUNT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
KICKIN GOOD TIME (BIRZER) | JOHNSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
LEAVE OF ABSENCE (DOMINGUEZ) | HUNT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
GOOSE DRANK WINE (GONZALEZ) | BROBERG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
EXPLOSIVE HUMOUR (DE) | MARTIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
CREASY (TRIANA) | CHAVEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
CANDY'S LITTLE TIP (JORDAN) | GUSTAFSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
TUFF WILLY TE (ROMAN) | PARSONS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SOONER THAN SOONER (MELANCON) | JORDAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
THE GREATEST EAGLE (TOHILL) | DIETER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
JAZZY JUSTIN (ROMAN) | CLARK
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SPEAKEROFTHEHOUSE (DOYLE) | VILLAFRANCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
GOTTA LOVE IKE (TOHILL) | MARTIN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
FLAT ROCK (TRIANA) | CONDON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MUNI MUNI SLEW (JORDAN) | HARTMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
2
ROYAL LEIGE (GONZALEZ) | CHAVEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
XTREME LYRA (MELANCON) | MARTINEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
1
D'URBAN PARK (MARTINEZ) | MARTINEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
KID'S MISCHIEF (ROMAN) | MARTINEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
ROLLER (TOHILL) | ARNETT
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
6
SIR BRAHMS (DOYLE) | VILLAFRANCO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
2
ONE STOP SHOP (PUSAC) | GAEDE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
5
AMERIPOINT (DE) | LEMBURG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 30000 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
IT'S ALL ABOUT JOE (PUSAC) | MCSHANE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
CRIMSON TRACE (CORBETT) | YOUNG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
BRAVO KOLT (BIRZER) | BIRZER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MY BOAZ (GONZALEZ) | ARNETT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
HALO JAX (DE) | HEMBA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TWIRLING CHIEF (LAVIOLETTE) | GUILLORY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
NASTY EXAGGERATOR (TOHILL) | ANDERSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BIG PINES SANDY (TRIANA) | WELLINGTON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
11th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 3500n1y 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
GHOSTED (BIRZER) | ARNETT
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
SUZ (GONZALEZ) | BROBERG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
JACK'S PARTY GIRL (CORBETT) | CONDON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
DESPINA (PUSAC) | ANDERSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
NURSE LIST (FLETCHER) | GAEDE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
KALLISTE ROSE (TRIANA) | ARCEO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
GARNETS GAL (ROMAN) | PARSONS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 30000n2l 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
ALLEN'S ROCKET (DOYLE) | CHLEBORAD
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COOL CAT CHARLIE (MELANCON) | EIKLEBERRY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
GINGER RULES (TOHILL) | CLARK
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MY BOBBY MCGEE (CORBETT) | CHLEBORAD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
WHISKEY WEDNESDAY (ROMAN) | VON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
COMEGETSOME (LAVIOLETTE) | GUILLORY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
OFF AGAIN ON AGAIN (GONZALEZ) | WELLINGTON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
13th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 10000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
JITTERS (CORBETT) | CONDON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KOWGIRL KIRBY (DOYLE) | VON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
WICKED CHOCOLATE (FLETCHER) | LOY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
DENALI ROCKET (BIRZER) | MARTIN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CITY STARLET (JORDAN) | HALL
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
SWEET HOLINESS (TOHILL) | LOY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
K B'S MINT (ROMAN) | GLEASON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
DIRTY DANCER (PUSAC) | WILLIAMS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top