skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

September 26, 2022

1st
5 F (Turf) Clm 6500 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
TEL AVIV (HERNANDEZ) | CRAGO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-7
-
3
SWEET BELEN (BATISTA) | BERNARDINI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
OPPS MY BAD (DIAZ) | MURILLO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
8
DEWYALOVEMENOW (MAYTA) | BERNARDINI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
COTIA (LAGUNES) | CARAMORI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
WALKIN PRINCESS (BARRIOS) | LOGSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
WARRIOR EMPRESS (OLIVEROS) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
BLACK BUTTE (CORREA) | BIRD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
10
AZLYNN'S DREAMER (YARANGA) | GODSEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SOME WOULD SAY (DIAZ) | LOGSTON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2nd
5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BRUCE ON THE LOOSE (OLIVEROS) | BARKER
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
PITMAN (YARANGA) | GODSEY
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
QUIDPROQUO JOEBLOW (BARRIOS) | SILVA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
COMMANDER CODY (PAULING) | CUTTINO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
ROCKIN MACHEN (RODRIGUEZ) | BAIRD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
GAISGEACH (VEGA) | LOUDIN-SMITH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
GOVERNOR BULL (HERNANDEZ) | PIZZURRO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GIMME GOLD (DAVILA) | STANOSZEK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
I HAVEWHATIT TAKES (DIAZ) | STANOSZEK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
FORTUNA ADIUVAT (BATISTA) | BARKER
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
WINDY GLO SAL (OLIVEROS) | PATTERSON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
FREE TO RUN (BARRIOS) | SILVA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
EGG NOG (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
HELLO MY HALO (WILLIAMS) | DEMCZYK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
TREASURED NIKKY (LUNA) | DIXON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
THE GLADIATOR (BATISTA) | SANCHEZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
JOCKO ROAD (RODRIGUEZ) | BAIRD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FANCY LANCY (CCAMAQUE) | CAIN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CLIMB AND MAINTAIN (DA) | EIDSCHUN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
SHINING THROUGH (WILLIAMS) | VAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MAGIC MOUNTAIN (MAYTA) | WELSH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
CHOPPED (BARRIOS) | DEMCZYK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BROTHER SKYE (HERNANDEZ) | LANGLEY
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MUNTIJ (YARANGA) | GODSEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
AUGER (RODRIGUEZ) | PENA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
KOLSCH (WILLIAMS) | BAIRD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
SUDDENLY SEDUCTIVE (OLIVEROS) | SPIESS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HALO'S DANCE (LUNA) | SMITH
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
DREW (DIAZ) | SILVA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
OLA QUE TAL (BATISTA) | SMITH
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) OClm 12500n1x 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
ANANROAD (BATISTA) | DAVIDOVICH
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
GOLD SHARK (HERNANDEZ) | TREHARNE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SILENT TIGER (BARRIOS) | FAIRMAN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
GOLDEN G (JURADO) | GILLESPIE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
AW ITE (DIAZ) | RIVERA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
SKYSCANNER (RODRIGUEZ) | TREHARNE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 17500n3x 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
TILTINGATWINDMILLS (LAGUNES) | REED
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
SPICE IT UP (YARANGA) | SPIESS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
RED VENUS (BATISTA) | VITALI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DIVINE MARTHA (DA) | ESTEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
CONTENT (RODRIGUEZ) | BERNARDINI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
BOURBON SOCIAL (MAYTA) | FLETCHER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SCHOOLED (OLIVEROS) | FLORES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LITTLE LUCERITO (CCAMAQUE) | FERNANDEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000b 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SMOOTH PAPA (MAYTA) | JIMENEZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BOLD PROPHET (WILLIAMS) | VAN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BELLOWS (JURADO) | SHILLING
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CHILL HAZE (HERNANDEZ) | MONTANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
8
GAULTIER (YARANGA) | SPIESS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
VAN DAMME (BARRIOS) | FAIRMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
5
SELLING OUT (LAGUNES) | WELSH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
NO TOLERANCE (BAEZ) | MONTANO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
9
DIALED UP (GONZALEZ) | SIPP
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top