skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

November 29, 2021

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 4000 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
UNCAPTURED PULSE (RODRIGUEZ) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
MOON OF ROYALTY (MUSARRO) | FLORES
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SUDDENLY SEDUCTIVE (YARANGA) | SPIESS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PALMETTO BLUE (LAGUNES) | EWELL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ACES UP (SEVERINO) | GOTERA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
SMOKIN CITY (DAVILA) | DEMCZYK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TOWN CRIER (DIAZ) | OLAIVAR
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
SHAENA BUE (CCAMAQUE) | HERRINGTON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
HARD ASTRAY (LAGUNES) | PENA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
YEUDIEL (SEVERINO) | MONTANO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
GRAN EDITION (FLORES) | URBANEJA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PARADE GRAND (DAVILA) | CLOUSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
ERIC THE SALESMAN (MUSARRO) | TUSTIN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
JUSTINTIMEGOSNORTH (DIAZ) | CECCATO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
SIR NUISANCE (RODRIGUEZ) | RANGEL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MANATEE (YARANGA) | STANOSZEK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n4x 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
UNTAPPED ENERGY (RODRIGUEZ) | BERNARDINI
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
CARRY ON (CCAMAQUE) | WEST
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
MELISANDE (ENRIQUEZ) | BLANKENSHIP
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
3
SAMOA (LAGUNES) | EDGELL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MOR BREEZE (SEVERINO) | ALAMO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
7
SOUPER CAPACITY (DIAZ) | ORTIZ-RUIZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
DADDY'S STORM (YARANGA) | STANOSZEK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
JACKIE MILTON (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 4000b 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SPRINGMEIER (LEON) | SULLIVAN
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
SWITHER'S SHORTCUT (GONZALEZ) | HACKNEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
YES DARLIN (LAGUNES) | ADAMS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TOP HAT WARRIOR (PAUCAR) | STANSBURY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GIFTED JUSTICE (BATISTA) | BARKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
WOLFINBARGER (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ALL ABOUT READY (HERNANDEZ) | CAIN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
REJUVENATE (DIAZ) | LARUE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
INTERFERENCE (YARANGA) | SPIESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PURE MOMENT (CCAMAQUE) | ZIRCHER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
ANTEROS (LAGUNES) | MEEKS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KILLA DEE (HERNANDEZ) | CRAGO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
POLITICAL JUSTICE (DAVILA) | STANOSZEK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MARTY WHO (OLIVEROS) | COX
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
R HOT TWENTY'S (GONZALEZ) | SMITH
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 18800n2x 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
LUCKY TUESDAY (GONZALEZ) | ZIRCHER
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LOVE'S TAVITO (HERNANDEZ) | SALCEDO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
MIND YOUR OWN (ENRIQUEZ) | DELONG
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
TRIPLE GALA (OLIVEROS) | CAIN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ORGANZA (CCAMAQUE) | HERRINGTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BOUJEE KITTEN (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SHEZA MEAN BROAD (SEVERINO) | GERICH
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
2 F (Dirt) Alw ---s 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
PHONEMYPOSSEAGAIN (RODRIGUEZ) | PATTERSON
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
8
TIZ A SPEED BOMB (LAGUNES) | MONTANO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
2
STRONG LIKE BULL (RIOS-CONDE) | JACKSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
10
OPEONGO (OLIVEROS) | PATTERSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
JAMMING CAMERON (PAUCAR) | CRAGO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
9
SUGAR BOLT (FLORES) | FLORES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
TEL AVIV (HERNANDEZ) | CRAGO
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
BEBOPALEON (BATISTA) | FAIRMAN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MOODY'S BROTHER (GONZALEZ) | ZIRCHER
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
OUR PETUNIA (CCAMAQUE) | ERFLE
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BLUE ROCKETTE (RAMGEET) | POOLE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
MAGIC CREDIT (CCAMAQUE) | GERICH
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
ASTROMELIA (HERNANDEZ) | MONTANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
S S ALTERNATE (OLIVEROS) | CAIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
HELLCAT WARRIOR (DIAZ) | LARUE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
EGG NOG (FLORES) | LANGLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
12
HELLO MY HALO (DAVILA) | DEMCZYK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SUNDAY IN L B C (ENRIQUEZ) | BLANKENSHIP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
SEEKING VIOLET (GONZALEZ) | SPIESS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
NEVER FOREVER (YARANGA) | SPIESS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
KARA LOT (GONZALEZ) | MEALS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
TRINNI SUNSET (SEVERINO) | FEARON
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top