skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

May 4, 2021

1st
5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
TALK DIRTY (COLON) | REED
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
THEARTOFCOMPROMISE (MUSARRO) | COX
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4
POSH TOTTY (HERNANDEZ) | SIPP
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
6
INDIGO LIGHT (HERNANDEZ) | FADLOVICH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
5
GREAT JAZZ (ORTIZ) | LARUE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
FABULOUS DREAMER (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
LA REINA DEL NORTE (FLORES) | ROTUNNO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
FLEETING KITTY (JURADO) | SMITH
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BELLA BLESS (MONSERRATE) | EWELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
9
CHARMEDNDANGEROUS (TUNON) | SHANNON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2nd
5 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
GALILETA (RODRIGUEZ) | BAIRD
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
ADULTING (VIGIL) | SILVA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
GRAN DIAMOND (OLIVEROS) | GOTERA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
COCO MACHEN (YARANGA) | BAIRD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
MATZO BELLA (ORTIZ) | HACKNEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CRIMSON RIDE (LAGUNES) | GARCIA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
6
ONE SMART COOKIE (MAYTA) | DAY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
CHEERFUL CHIMES (FLORES) | EWELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SISTER ANNA (RODRIGUEZ) | FLORES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
7
STARRY AFFAIR (LEON) | SIPP
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
7 F (Turf) Clm 4000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
CATAUGA COUNTY (RODRIGUEZ) | MORRIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
RIVER OF CHAMPAGNE (COLON) | BERNARDINI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
THE TORTOISE (VIGIL) | CLOUSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
9
BOWSPRIT (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
VEYA (CCAMAQUE) | VAZQUEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
3
JOHNNY CAB (MAYTA) | CLARK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
THE CATMANCAN (LAGUNES) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
5
ARTAVIA (YARANGA) | SPIESS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
SALT MINE (MUSARRO) | VICKERS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Md 4000 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
BROADWAY JOE (LAGUNES) | BALLARD
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
REDS BEST (OLIVEROS) | STANOSZEK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
BRANANX (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
6
DICEMAN (MUSARRO) | HOWARD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SLICK SIX (ORTIZ) | STANOSZEK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
BEEBE'S BEST BET (FLORES) | EWELL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 20200n3l 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
FIBERTOWN (VIGIL) | RIDEOUT
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
JACKZILLA (YARANGA) | BAIRD
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
JOVIAL JOHN (RODRIGUEZ) | BAIRD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SKY ENERGY (OLIVEROS) | FLORES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
TULWAR (ORTIZ) | WALKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
JEN'S ORPHAN (FLORES) | EWELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
APPEALING GROOM (MONSERRATE) | EWELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
PORT MARIA (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
6
CAT LAK (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
DON'T SPIN ME (VIGIL) | MEEKS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
MAJESTIC DIVA (TUNON) | SILVA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
BROOK'S ON FIRE (HERNANDEZ) | FADLOVICH
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
ART THIEF (MUSARRO) | GERICH
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 20200n3l 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
COACH MACHEN (YARANGA) | BAIRD
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MIZ MACHEN (COLON) | CLOUSTON
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SHEZAGOLDGETTER (JURADO) | WITHEROW
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MOM'S MAGIC (JOURNET) | BAIRD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
M J GOLD (MUSARRO) | NOLAND
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
DIXIE'S DANCE (ORTIZ) | WITHEROW
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 17800n2x 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
ANGLE OF ATTACK (RODRIGUEZ) | RUNCO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
GOOD ALTERNATIVE (COLON) | REED
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
3
TEAM FREEDOM (RAMGEET) | RAMGEET
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LEBRON JANE (VIGIL) | SILVA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
LEO'S DIAMOND (ORTIZ) | HACKNEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
BOURBON SOCIAL (LAGUNES) | FLETCHER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
WATERLOO SUNSET (OLIVEROS) | LOPEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
Back To Top