skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Lethbridge

Lethbridge

June 26, 2022

1st
5 F (Dirt) Alw 5000b 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
WENDY SCHRAMSBERG (APANGO) | DEPEW
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CMON SHARON (NELSON) | PIGEAU
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
IZZY IN ISOLATION (FOSTER) | MARKS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SECRET AGENT GAL (BUGEAUD) | MCCRACKEN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
3
HARDMEDAL COUNTESS (ALLEN) | MAGNUSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TRUST ELLA (WRIGHT) | PIGEAU
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
JUST LOUIE (BUGEAUD) | LADOUCEUR
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
5
EQUIVOCATOR (ALLEN) | MAGNUSON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
RUNAWAY GLACKEN (SIMPSON) | GARDIPY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
REGALO DE CALIDAD (STEWART) | CLAPTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ARCTIC REIGN (NELSON) | SMITH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
IMPERIAL GO BOY (FOSTER) | MCCONAGHIE
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 5100b 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
DANCING ZAZINGA (ROCHA) | ROBSON
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LADY BENGEL (STEWART) | PIGEAU
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ROX STAR RED (SIMPSON) | SCHMITT
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
LAURA BELLE (ALLEN) | CONEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CHICLE SPARKS (APANGO) | MOHINDEE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MISSLUCIEJANE (NELSON) | MCCRACKEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
RED SPARROW (FOSTER) | WEESEEKASE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 4000 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
METRO DREAMER (ROCHA) | DEPEW
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RACING RAY (BUGEAUD) | CONEY
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
BULL TIME (NELSON) | OBERHOLTZER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
ROMAN STEEL (ALLEN) | CONEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
REMARKABLE VINTAGE (APANGO) | LITTLE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Alw ---s 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
GOLDEN BULLET (WRIGHT) | CALFROBE
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
BOESER (SIMPSON) | RUTHERFORD
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CAPITAL REEF (ROCHA) | DEPEW
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
TURNAROUND (ALLEN) | MAGNUSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
KVOTHE (STEWART) | CLAPTON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
DOUBLEDEESONTHETEE (APANGO) | LITTLE
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Alw ---s 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
PUDDLES (STEWART) | RYCROFT
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
AWESOMEAGAINNAGAIN (FOSTER) | PIGEAU
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FOREST SONG (ALLEN) | SCHMITT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CANDY RED (SIMPSON) | MARKS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
GHOST FIRE (APANGO) | RYCROFT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
BYRE DECREE (NELSON) | MIYASHIRO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 5000b 5K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
HILL TOP WONDER (NELSON) | OBERHOLTZER
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
TWO TERMS (FOSTER) | CALFROBE
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TEE CLASS (STEWART) | BROWN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MY LADIES' MAN (WRIGHT) | CALFROBE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
PROUD WARRIOR (SIMPSON) | RUTHERFORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BOB IS MY RIDE (ALLEN) | MAGNUSON
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
BLACK WOLF (ROCHA) | SMITH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
REPOED (APANGO) | GIESBRECHT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top