skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Gulfstream Park

Gulfstream Park

February 22, 2020

1st
5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
UNION COLONEL (GAFFALIONE) | CASSE
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
AMERICAN GODDESS (VELAZQUEZ) | WARD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
2
UNCLE GEORGE (ORTIZ) | CLEMENT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
DREAM D'ORO (ZAYAS) | PITA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
KING OF ROCK (SAEZ) | GARGAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
LEGENDARY PRINCE (MARAGH) | MILLER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
IKEISGREAT (ORTIZ) | DANNER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
BOSS ONTHE HORIZON (CASTELLANO) | LYNCH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
MORE LIKE IT (TORRES) | ABREU
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
BYCHANCE (ZAPICO) | SANCHEZ
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2nd
8 F (Turf) OClm 25000 33K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
YOLANDA'S PRIDE (ZAYAS) | KLESARIS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
JUST A BIT SASSY (LOPEZ) | EPPLER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
HARTLING (GAFFALIONE) | PINO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LITTLE BIT GOOD (LEPAROUX) | SPATZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BEAST OF WILDWOOD (MARAGH) | DOWNING
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
NAPA RULES (ORTIZ) | ORSENO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
JOYOUS TIMES (ORTIZ) | KLESARIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
KISSES FOR TIZZY (PANICI) | CATANESE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
BABYBEL (PRADO) | BATES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
7 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
LIAM'S POINT (ORTIZ) | PLETCHER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
ELLIS ISLAND (VELAZQUEZ) | PLETCHER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
MALIBU EDGE (LOPEZ) | MCGAUGHEY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
APACHE (RENDON) | O'CONNELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
ATONE (ORTIZ) | ALBERTRANI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
CENTERED (GAFFALIONE) | ALBERTRANI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
SIR KAHN (ZAYAS) | PITA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
5
MUD PIE (LEPAROUX) | ARNOLD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
WEEKEND DREAMER (PANICI) | JOLLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
VOODOO ZIP (GAFFALIONE) | GARGAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
TIME FOR TROUBLE (ORTIZ) | PLETCHER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
9
VINTAGE PRINT (CASTELLANO) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
U S ARMY CORPS (VELAZQUEZ) | MCGAUGHEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
RELIABILITY (MARAGH) | JERKENS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
CASINO GRANDE (GAFFALIONE) | CLEMENT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
UNCLE FESTER (LEPAROUX) | ARNOLD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
SENZAZIONE (ZAYAS) | ALBERTRANI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
MECHA CORTA (ORTIZ) | GUTIERREZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
BEACHWALKER (SAEZ) | MCLAUGHLIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
MY BOY BLUE (RENDON) | KURTINECZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 25000 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
VINCERO (LOPEZ) | BREEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CHARLIE THE GREEK (GAFFALIONE) | HESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
ALLURSTRA (VASQUEZ) | POMPAY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
YES I SEE (MARAGH) | WALDER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
BLUE BUFF (TORRES) | SERVIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
TOUPHA (RENDON) | GRACIDA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SAINT LARNED (PANICI) | VARSI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
CANDY CRUSHEM (MENESES) | MCGOEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 16000n3l 24K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
RESIDENT LIBERAL (RENDON) | EPPLER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
THE MIGHTY JUDGE (GAFFALIONE) | MAKER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
BELGRANO (SAEZ) | ABREU
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
IM THE CAPTAIN NOW (LOPEZ) | TAGG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
LET'S GO MICK (ORTIZ) | GARGAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
13
DEVOTED KITTEN (BERRIOS) | SANCHEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FANTASIZING (ORTIZ) | GRACIDA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
KRACHENWAGEN (TORRES) | DEPAULO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
14
COLIN A WINNER (OLSSON) | ANTONUCCI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SOLAR WARMING (LEBRON) | DOBLES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
BLAKEY (KIMURA) | DEPAULO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
BLUESKY KITTEN (GONZALEZ) | HAYFORD
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
GRAYDAR'S RESOLVE (PANICI) | BROOME
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
8
DOCTOR D J (VASQUEZ) | DWOSKIN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
11
GIMME SOME MO (VELAZQUEZ) | PLETCHER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
THIS ILL DEFEND (LANDEROS) | ALBERTRANI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HOLY EMPEROR (CASTELLANO) | JERKENS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
PRICING EXERCISE (ORTIZ) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
LEADING WEST (SAEZ) | SERVIS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ALPHA DOG (LEPAROUX) | ARNOLD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
BATTALION (ZAYAS) | MOTT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
UNCONQUERED LEA (LOPEZ) | PERKINS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
EXPRESS PHAROAH (MENESES) | DELGADO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
LASTING IMAGE (RENDON) | RUBLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
MAURO'S TEAM (ORTIZ) | D'ANGELO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 51000n1x 51K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
COST BASIS (ORTIZ) | BROWN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
VIOLENT CITY (LEPAROUX) | WILKES
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
SILVER RATIO (VELAZQUEZ) | PLETCHER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
BAD LITTLE BEAST (SAEZ) | SERVIS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
AMERICANUS (CASTELLANO) | HENNIG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
RALSTON (JARAMILLO) | BARBOZA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
WITH VERVE (PRADO) | BATES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
6
WICKED TEMPTATIONS (LOPEZ) | PLESA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) WldTrbSp-G3 100K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LASTING LEGACY (LOPEZ) | SERVIS
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
ADMIRAL LYNCH (ORTIZ) | SERVIS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
EPIC DREAMER (ORTIZ) | BREEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
FAST PASS (TORRES) | WALDER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
8
YORKTON (LANDEROS) | SIMON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
JACKSON (SAEZ) | PINCHIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
SWEETONTHELADIES (MENESES) | COLLAZO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
GOLDENLION (ZAPICO) | SANCHEZ
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
10th
8 F (Turf) OClm 62500n2x 52K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
LARGENT (SAEZ) | PLETCHER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
AWARD WINNER (ORTIZ) | LYNCH
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
KROY (ORTIZ) | GARGAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
PROLIFERATE (GAFFALIONE) | CASSE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
PENALTY (ZAYAS) | MOTT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
BOURBON WAR (CASTELLANO) | HENNIG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
13
DRAGON BAY (KIMURA) | SIMON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
MUSTAAQEEM (LEPAROUX) | MCLAUGHLIN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TIMMY M. (TORRES) | ORSENO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
6
RY'S THE GUY (LANDEROS) | WILKES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
11
UNCLE MOJO (VELAZQUEZ) | PLETCHER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
14
OLYMPIC VILLAGE (GAFFALIONE) | HESS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
9
EMPIRE OF WAR (LOPEZ) | MAKER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
15
WESTERLAND (LOPEZ) | MAKER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
12
BIG AGENDA (PANICI) | KURTINECZ
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
11th
6 F (Dirt) AnyLimitB75k 75K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
SOUND MACHINE (GAFFALIONE) | JOSEPH
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
5
FRANK'S ROCKETTE (VELAZQUEZ) | MOTT
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
FUJAIRAH (ORTIZ) | DAVID
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LAVI (RENDON) | GAFFNEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
STILL ALIVE (LOPEZ) | PRECIADO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
TALE OF SUCCESS (PRADO) | DELGADO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
YESTERDAYONCEMORE (PANICI) | BIANCONE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
8
BELLADONNIA (TORRES) | NICKS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
12th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 35000n1x 51K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
TAP THE MOJO (ZAYAS) | CASSE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
11
LEMNISCATE (ORTIZ) | MCPEEK
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
10
DINAR (GAFFALIONE) | DEVAUX
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
WEATHER WIZ (CASTELLANO) | JERKENS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
ADMIRE (LANDEROS) | ROMANS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
BLEWITT (VELAZQUEZ) | PLETCHER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ALMASHRIQ (SAEZ) | MCLAUGHLIN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-12
-
6
BABY I'M PERFECT (JARAMILLO) | NAVARRO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
MANICOMIO (VASQUEZ) | BEZARA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
ZOE'S DELIGHT (LEPAROUX) | WILKES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
BE GONE DADDY (ORTIZ) | MCGOEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top