skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Will Rogers Downs

Will Rogers Downs

October 15, 2021

1st
1.5 F (Dirt) Alw 8000n2l 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
CODIGO (SMITH) | BLACKWELL
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
GIT HER DUN GOLDIE (GUTIERREZ) | ENLOW
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
2
FLOOR ROUTINE (ESCOBEDO) | WARD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
EURODYNAMIC (SAMANIEGO) | ESPIRITU
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
7
SNOWMANS SECRET (CRUZ) | WALKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
INTENDIN TO ZOOM (RAUDALES) | CAPPS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GITTER DUN SPOOKIE (CASTRO) | COGBURN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
2nd
1.8 F (Dirt) Clm 10000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
MY FAVORITE SIGN (WAINSCOTT) | VILLAFRANCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
ADMIRAL ZOOMWALT (FLORES) | KEETON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
IMA SECRET DAISY (KLAIBER) | GRIFFIN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
DASHING OAK (CRUZ) | LEWIS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MISS JESS WRANGLER (HERNANDEZ-GALLARDO) | HERNANDEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
STONE COLD PHAST (SILVA) | HURDLE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ANNA TAMBIEN (ERNST) | SELLERS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
1.6 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CELTIC PAGENTRY (TORRES) | KEENER
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
FIRST GREEN DIAMOND (CASTRO) | AGUILERA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
DIGGIN DA BLUES (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
WINGS ON MY DREAMS (NAVARRETE) | LAYMON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
KOOL MOVE (FONSECA-SOTO) | VILLAFRANCO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
SIGNED WID A KISS (TORRES) | STEIN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4th
1.4 F (Dirt) Md 10000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BRIMMERTONS BENELLI (FONSECA-SOTO) | MANRIQUEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
VALTRATA (SILVA) | HUNT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
PEVS PAPER ROSIE (TORRES) | CRAWFORD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
MAJESTIC CUZ (TORRES) | RUIZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
RT COUNTRY GOLD (RAUDALES) | DEAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
MITCHELL (ESQUEDA) | PEERY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
VF BYE BYE CARTER (FLORES) | JONES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
BV WHISKEY LULLABY (CASTRO) | WILLIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
JTC PINK LADY (BENN) | REMINGTON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
CORONAS FAST CHIC (CRUZ) | VILLAFRANCO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
2.5 F (Dirt) OClm 15000 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
DOCS KANSAS REP (NAVARRETE) | LAYMON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
HIGHER FLYIN EAGLE (TORRES) | CRAWFORD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
CORONA SENATOR (SILVA) | HERNANDEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SUNSETS CORONA GIRL (TORRES) | RUIZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
ZOOMN ON BYE (GUTIERREZ) | NORTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
Z CORONA (BENN) | REMINGTON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
SNAPINCAT (CASTRO) | SHULTS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6th
1.6 F (Dirt) Md 5000 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
IWILLSHINE (FONSECA-SOTO) | HOBBS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SEPERATE SWEET (ROMERO) | LINCH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
9
HEARTY MARTY LVC (SMITH) | MARTINEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
ANDARIEGO US (NAVARRETE) | ESCAMILLA-GONZALEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
10
CUPIES SOLDIER (RAUDALES) | CARRILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
HEZA FAST MORN (CRUZ) | REED
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
ONE BLUE MOON (BENN) | RODRIGUEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
CALL ME BIGG PAPPA (HERNANDEZ-GALLARDO) | HERNANDEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
KOOL KASE (SAMANIEGO) | LOZA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
5
MR PYC WARRIOR (PEREZ) | HERNANDEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7th
1.1 F (Dirt) Clm 10000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CHEYENNES COUNTRY (WAINSCOTT) | GRIFFIN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
JAMES BETTA (FLORES) | JIMENEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TJJ BODACIOUS BOY (SMITH) | ESCAMILLA-GONZALEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
RUSHAGOCHICK (ESCOBEDO) | GOLD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
CAN (TORRES) | MARTINEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BABYGOTHERBLUEJEANON (GUTIERREZ) | WARD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
HEROSWIDEOPEN (ERNST) | GRIFFIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
1.4 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
PEVES SILVER SPUR (NAVARRETE) | LAYMON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
DF FABULOUS CANDY (SAMANIEGO) | GAMEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
4
SAVIN TIME (ESCOBEDO) | ESPIRITU
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FLYEBYE (BENN) | REZA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
JG DORADO EAGLE (FLORES) | JIMENEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
GYPSYS FLICKA (CASTRO) | COGBURN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CAPO DE DIAL (HERNANDEZ-GALLARDO) | HERNANDEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
RACYS HEART (KLAIBER) | REMINGTON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
EL SEBITAS (GUTIERREZ) | COVARRUBIAS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
9
BJ DASHIN (SMITH) | SOTO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9th
1.4 F (Dirt) Md 15000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
NSM WICHITA LINEMAN (SILVA) | HUNT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
ZULU DIAMOND (CRUZ) | TYER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
JOHN WICKE (TORRES) | CRAWFORD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
FERVANT (ESQUEDA) | HUNT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
TRAKTION (TORRES) | MANRIQUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
RSASSY LASSIE (SMITH) | BLACKWELL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
GAMBLIN SOLDIER (BENN) | ELLIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
7
CAMACHO WES RIGHT (PEREZ) | LEWIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
9
MIZ LEWIE (FONSECA-SOTO) | HOBBS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BEDUINOS PATRIOT GUY (ROMERO) | CRAWFORD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
Back To Top