skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Woodbine

Woodbine

June 21, 2024

1st
7 F (Dirt) Md 7500 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
WETIKO (WILSON) | GRANT
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
STUD MUFFIN (KIMURA) | THARRENOS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
MANETKA (ADAMS) | THARRENOS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HIGHLAND ROCKY (CHERNETZ) | COTEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
CHEAP SPEED (MORAN) | HUARTE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
GRAN ADONIS (ALDERSON) | DESRUISSEAUX
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
DIXIE'S FLATTER (STEIN) | BERRINGER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
STOLZER ONKEL (NICHOLLS) | GITTENS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
EAT FOOD EVERYDAY (BYNOE) | MCDONALD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
9
FINAL RUN FOR LOVE (HOYTE) | GITTENS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2nd
6.5 F (Turf) OClm 40000 61K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MOON LANDING (HERNANDEZ) | ATTARD
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
GRAN SPIRITED (CONTRERAS) | CASSE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BODE'S TIPSY (MARTI) | DIPAOLA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
SOONER LUNAR (MORAN) | DOYLE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MUSICAL SPELL (MUNGER) | FLINT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
ZIPPY GIZMO (KIMURA) | ATTARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
GUNS N' ROJAS (ALDERSON) | BUNTAIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) OClm 10000 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
ECHO WITH LAUGHTER (VIVES) | TILLER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
ALICIA'S KID (MUNGER) | FLINT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
EXCHANGE DAY (CIVACI) | DREXLER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
COURAGEOUS COPPER (KIMURA) | KRCZMAR
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
6
TRICKY MAGICIAN (BYNOE) | ARMATA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
HIGHLAND SOCIETY (HOYTE) | SADLER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
SEA TO AIR (MOSQUEIRA) | VOYCE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
3
KID FORESTER (SALLES) | ROBILLARD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Moc 25000 49K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
PET SOUNDS (HERNANDEZ) | MCKNIGHT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
PEOPLE ARE PEOPLE (VIVES) | TILLER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
JOHNNY GOLD (AEBLY) | CARROLL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CAUGHT SPEEDING (WILSON) | COX
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
FOREST FLASH (KIMURA) | DEPAULO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
NORTH WARDEN (MORAN) | ATTARD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
FROST BITTEN (CAMPOS) | KRASAUSKAITE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
THEFRONTIERSMAN (BYNOE) | SQUIRES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
BLONDINA'S BOY (FLORES) | POTTINGER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
1
PLAY THE DOTS (MUNGER) | LOPEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
ALPHA KADIN (MUNOZ) | SIDDO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
12
UNCLE'S THE BANKER (NICHOLLS) | HALL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5th
7 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 111K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
ROIKOP (HUSBANDS) | CASSE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ECSTASY (FLORES) | ATTARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ARAMI'S FACTOR (KIMURA) | CARROLL
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
GENIUS OF LOVE (VIVES) | TILLER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
JESSAMINE HILL (CIVACI) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
STOLEN VALOUR (CAMPOS) | SIMON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
WHY EM SEA AY (WILSON) | MINSHALL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
YOUSANGTOME (ALDERSON) | BROOMES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
7 F (Turf) Clm 15000n3l 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
SMALL TALK (MORAN) | CALLAGHAN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
9
JMR SPEEDY ESCAPE (MUNGER) | CHIRCOP
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
GATLING GUN (WILSON) | MINSHALL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MAGIC TOMAHAWK (HERNANDEZ) | PION
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
4
FOREST STAR (MUNOZ) | DOMINGUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
YORKVILLE (CAMPOS) | EDWARDS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TOURIST'S DREAM (SALLES) | DRAKE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CONFUSING (VIVES) | BUNTAIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10
LUCYS CHILD (MORAN) | GRACEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
STORMIN DAVE (CHERNETZ) | COTEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
FOUR K FORCE (ALDERSON) | BELHUMEUR
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
SNOOKERED (SEECHARAN) | RANFORD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
13
HARDWARE GAP (ADAMS) | AGOSTINO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 25000 54K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
A ROSE FOR RAVEN (CIVACI) | DREXLER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FEELTHEBEAT (FLORES) | DREXLER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
BACHELOR PAD (HERNANDEZ) | MCKNIGHT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
C C'S KINGDOM (WILSON) | CHIRCOP
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
FAST BOAT TO SKYE (MORAN) | RUSSO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
7
EMBRACE MY UNCLE (CAMPOS) | RITCHIE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
CUPID'S CLAWS (FUKUMOTO) | DUNSLOW
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Inner turf) Md 10000 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
JACK (CHERNETZ) | CHIRCOP
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
LONHRO'S GAMBLE (HERNANDEZ) | ATTARD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
HEY LUIGI (MORAN) | DIPAOLA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CONTINUE APACE (MUNGER) | JOSEPH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SUGAR IT'S ELI (CIVACI) | BEGG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
10
OH PEANUTS (ELLIS) | POTTINGER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
I'VE DECIDED (SALLES) | KATRYAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
11
SEATTLE DOWN UNDER (WILSON) | GRANT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
1
DISCOVERY CHART (JOHNSON) | WILLS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
HALCON NEGRO (CRAWFORD) | BILLERS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
COPROLITE (NICHOLLS) | HOLDER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
TALL BOY JOEL (SCOTT) | BELHUMEUR
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
Back To Top