skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Woodbine

Woodbine

October 15, 2021

1st
5 F (Inner turf) Md 15000 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
LACOUGRA (KIMURA) | GATTELLARO
2-1
1-1
5.4
6.2
3.9
0
3.1
36.5
55.2
N
0
-2
-
5
SEA SCOUT (FUKUMOTO) | CHUBB
3-1
5-2
4
4.3
3.7
0.5
2.6
24.4
39.4
Y
0
2
-
2
STEEL WOOL (CRAWFORD) | CHUBB
4-1
4-1
4.1
3.5
2.6
0.5
1.9
18.3
30.9
N
0
2
-
6
TWICE AS SMART (WILSON) | COX
6-1
9-2
4.4
5.8
1.2
0.8
3.5
12.2
27.8
N
0
2
-
3
VIEW FROM EGBERT (MORAN) | BUTTIGIEG
12-1
5-1
4
9.2
1.7
0.7
2.7
6.1
24.4
Y
0
0
-
1
BULLET SPEED (HOYTE) | EDWARDS
8-1
6-1
4.4
2.8
3.4
0.5
2.1
9.1
22.2
N
0
0
-
8
SIR GRAYVENSCROFT (JOHNSON) | COLBOURNE
12-1
12-1
3.7
3.2
1.5
0.4
1.2
6.1
16.1
N
0
0
-
7
PERFECT GENTLEMAN (SANTOS) | CHIRCOP
10-1
20-1
0
0
0
0
2.9
7.3
10.2
NA
0
0
-
2nd
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MS WICKED (WILSON) | ARMATA
8-1
1-1
24.8
153.5
20.8
8.5
2.3
8.6
218.5
Y
0
-2
-
3
TOP PRIZE GIRL (MALVAEZ) | ROSS
12-1
3-1
33
74.7
59.1
3.8
2.2
5.7
178.5
N
0
-3
-
7
IF SIX WAS NINE (CONTRERAS) | ATTARD
3-1
4-1
31.1
56.8
48.7
4.7
2.6
22.9
166.8
N
0
0
-
5
BIG CHEEKS (KIMURA) | THARRENOS
5-2
6-1
27.1
50.5
32.8
3.8
3.2
27.5
144.7
Y
0
-2
-
4
SNOW SQUALL (BAHEN) | HALDEN
12-1
6-1
31.3
61
41.5
2.4
2.6
5.7
144.4
N
0
1
-
2
NORTHERN CROSS (FUKUMOTO) | ATTARD
8-1
6-1
26.8
83.8
18.1
4.8
2.4
8.6
144.4
N
0
0
-
6
SAN NICOLA STAR (CHERNETZ) | RITCHIE
6-1
8-1
39.1
49.8
34.6
2.7
2.2
11.4
139.8
N
0
-4
-
8
STORMY VISION (SANTOS) | ARMATA
7-2
15-1
27
38.7
37.7
2.8
2.4
19.6
128.2
Y
0
-2
-
3rd
9 F (Dirt) Md 10000 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
JOLENE JOLENE (BRIDGMOHAN) | LADAUCEUR
3-1
8-5
37.4
114.3
43.5
7.6
2.6
19.2
224.6
Y
0
0
-
1
FLAXEN (KIMURA) | PION
7-2
2-1
42.6
118
27.6
5.1
2.4
16.5
212.3
Y
0
0
-
5
BORN TO BE GOOD (GALLARDO) | RITCHIE
5-2
7-2
36.8
63.9
55.2
3.3
3
23.1
185.3
N
0
0
-
2
BLU SKY SUNRISE (CONTRERAS) | ROSS
8-1
4-1
36.8
83.7
37.2
3.6
3.2
7.2
171.8
Y
0
-2
-
7
RELENTLESS RUBY (STEIN) | ATTARD
6-1
9-2
41.9
67.9
39.9
4.5
3.4
9.6
167.1
N
0
0
-
6
DAMA ELEGANTE (MUNOZ) | LAY
10-1
8-1
33.3
83.7
21.1
0
1.9
5.8
145.9
Y
0
0
-
8
LEAVEYOUBREATHLESS (CHERNETZ) | LEBLANC
10-1
8-1
37
81.6
7.6
5.5
2.4
5.8
139.8
N
0
0
-
3
YOU THRILL ME (JADOO) | MOHABIR
20-1
30-1
34.2
43.1
7.8
3.7
1.1
2.9
92.7
N
0
0
-
4th
9 F (Dirt) Clm 25000n2l 49K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
MUSKOKA GIANT (HUSBANDS) | CASSE
5-2
7-5
29.6
126.6
21.6
5
2.7
22.6
208.1
Y
0
1
-
3
SUN DADDY (HERNANDEZ) | CASSE
3-1
7-5
34.3
104.2
41.8
4.9
2.5
18.8
206.6
N
0
1
-
8
BEYOND MY DREAMS (GALLARDO) | DREXLER
10-1
5-2
30.8
112.2
29.5
3.4
2.6
5.7
184.2
Y
0
-2
-
2
VIATURE (STEIN) | VELLA
4-1
5-1
31.8
67.9
34.1
2.6
2.4
14.1
153
N
0
0
-
7
FIFTH SEASON (KIMURA) | VILLENEUVE
6-1
6-1
32.3
60.2
37.1
3.4
2.8
9.4
145.3
N
0
0
-
6
THRU THE VINE (BOULANGER) | SIMON
8-1
6-1
40
26.6
67.8
0
2.1
7.1
143.6
Y
0
4
-
9
AMMUNITION (CRAWFORD) | CHUBB
12-1
12-1
40.8
48.9
28.5
4.4
1.2
4.7
128.4
N
0
2
-
4
BIRCHMOUNT RD (BRIDGMOHAN) | MATTINE
12-1
12-1
28.3
54.9
30.9
6.8
2.2
4.7
127.9
Y
0
-1
-
1
HELL BENT (CONTRERAS) | CROOK
20-1
20-1
32
54.6
28.7
2.8
1.6
2.8
122.5
N
0
-2
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
IN A TWIST (STEIN) | DREXLER
2-1
6-5
31
42.6
47.5
0
3
37.1
161.2
Y
0
1
-
1
FAST NEGOTIATIONS (KIMURA) | TILLER
4-1
2-1
32.6
57.7
24.4
7.8
2.7
18.6
143.8
Y
0
0
-
6
VICTOR'S DESTINY (HUSBANDS) | DUNSLOW
3-1
5-2
43.3
33.2
32.2
3.8
3
24.7
140.2
N
0
2
-
3
THOR'S THUNDER (DEFREITAS) | POLSINELLI
15-1
4-1
41.4
43.7
23.2
7.3
0.4
4.9
121
N
0
1
-
7
AGNELLI (BAHEN) | KIERANS
10-1
6-1
27.9
36
30.2
5
2
7.4
108.4
Y
0
0
-
5
KUDURO (SINGH) | CHIRCOP
20-1
8-1
28.8
36
31.6
2.7
2
3.7
104.9
Y
0
0
-
4
LETTHEBIGHOSSROLL (FUKUMOTO) | BUTTIGIEG
6-1
8-1
28.8
43.8
12.8
4.1
1.9
12.4
103.8
N
0
0
-
9
DOUBLE THE HEART (WILSON) | ROSS
10-1
10-1
34.5
29.7
21.2
2.7
2.8
7.4
98.3
N
0
0
-
8
NORTHERN SOLUTION (CONTRERAS) | PATTON-CASSE
20-1
30-1
31.6
27.4
16.8
0
2.3
3.7
81.8
Y
0
2
-
6th
7.5 F (Inner turf) OClm 40000 60K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
DANGER (FLORES) | DREXLER
4-1
1-1
49.2
68.5
50.5
3.7
2.4
15.9
190.1
Y
0
-3
-
6
MONASTERY LANE (KIMURA) | RICHARDS
5-2
6-5
41.7
69.5
40.2
3.9
3
25.4
183.7
N
0
2
-
5
VERY SAVVY (NICHOLLS) | BIAMONTE
10-1
5-1
46.8
37.7
41.1
3
2
6.3
137
Y
0
1
-
8
STARLIGHT RIDGE (BRIDGMOHAN) | ARMATA
10-1
6-1
44.1
41.6
35.3
3.6
2.6
6.3
133.5
Y
0
0
-
3
RICHIES NOBLE GIRL (GALLARDO) | DREXLER
8-1
6-1
40.7
40.3
35.9
4.3
2.6
7.9
131.7
Y
0
0
-
7
ASHA IRONBORN (WILSON) | BLACK
6-1
6-1
46.4
37.2
30.6
3.5
1.8
10.6
130
Y
0
0
-
2
BOSSALINA (CHERNETZ) | COTEY
20-1
6-1
35.4
54.9
24.8
8.8
1.7
3.2
128.8
Y
0
0
-
9
COREY SCORES (HERNANDEZ) | CASSE
3-1
8-1
38
40.6
23.2
0
2.5
21.2
125.5
Y
0
-1
-
4
BOBBI'S LEGACY (CONTRERAS) | RUSSIANI
20-1
15-1
47.7
47.3
11.9
2.6
1.3
3.2
114
Y
0
-1
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 40000 60K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
HARD STREET (MORENO) | ATTARD
3-1
1-1
71.9
106.1
19
7.1
2.4
21.3
227.8
N
0
-1
-
7
NO WHAMMIE (HUSBANDS) | DUNSLOW
4-1
3-1
67.4
51.9
43.4
3.5
3.4
16
185.5
N
0
0
-
6
RIDE THE WIND (GALLARDO) | ATTARD
5-2
7-2
56.2
64.5
25.2
4.8
3.2
25.5
179.5
N
0
-2
-
2
FOURTEEN DAYS (HUSBANDS) | THOMPSON
8-1
4-1
67
73.7
13.3
5.9
1.2
8
169.2
Y
0
-1
-
4
HIT AND RUN (FLORES) | MATTINE
10-1
6-1
77.4
37.5
19.4
3
2.7
6.4
146.3
N
0
0
-
1
TRADING BAY (CALLAGHAN) | GLENNON
6-1
8-1
57.5
50.5
18.2
5.3
1.8
10.6
143.9
Y
0
0
-
8
HATMAKER HOLIDAY (CONTRERAS) | CARROLL
15-1
15-1
54.9
56.5
10.7
0
3.1
4.3
129.4
N
0
1
-
3
LA CROIX VALMER (FUKUMOTO) | DAY-PHILLIPS
8-1
20-1
57.7
40.5
10.7
3.8
2.2
8
122.9
Y
0
0
-
8th
9 F (Dirt) Md 10000 26K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
NORTHERN CONQUEST (KIMURA) | SMITH
5-2
7-5
34.2
99.8
27.3
4.2
2.9
22.4
190.7
N
0
0
-
8
GRAND GIZMO (BRIDGMOHAN) | LADAUCEUR
3-1
9-5
33.3
59.2
64
3.4
2.5
18.7
181.1
N
0
2
-
6
AFLEET EDDIE (FUKUMOTO) | CHIRCOP
6-1
2-1
26.4
78.7
51
3.5
2.6
9.3
171.5
Y
0
0
-
9
SUIGU STAR (GALLARDO) | BANACH
4-1
7-2
27.9
70.8
28.8
3.2
3.3
14
147.9
N
0
0
-
1
DAWSON SILVER (WENC) | ATTARD
10-1
7-2
29.3
95.3
8.9
4.9
1.6
5.6
145.7
Y
0
1
-
10
SON OF MY FATHER (WILSON) | LAFOND
8-1
8-1
35.1
41.6
22.8
2.5
1.2
7
110.1
Y
0
-2
-
7
DOC FISHMAN (CRAWFORD) | HINDS
20-1
10-1
26.1
65.6
6.8
3.3
0.9
2.8
105.4
Y
0
0
-
5
L'ETAT (SANTOS) | GRACEY
20-1
10-1
28.4
59.6
6.2
3.2
1.7
2.8
101.9
Y
0
0
-
3
DR. JEWEL (NICHOLLS) | ATTARD
20-1
15-1
31.1
49.3
6.4
2.8
2
2.8
94.3
Y
0
0
-
4
KOMUNIST (CIVACI) | GERL
12-1
20-1
28.3
36.4
17.8
2.3
1.4
4.7
90.9
N
0
0
-
Back To Top