skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Turfway

Turfway

February 22, 2020

1st
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2y 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
FUN SUCKER (FIGUEROA) | MACIAS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SHEESA PONTIAC (PADRON-BARCENAS) | DIEGO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
TUDOX LIFTING OFF (RAMOS) | CONTRERAS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BUCH OF DAISIES (PRESCOTT) | CRISTEL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HOLY COOKIE (LEON) | PARKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
MORTY (LEZCANO) | COTTO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
TENACIOUS SALLY (ZUNIGA) | BROWNFIELD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
MALEFICENT QUEEN (MCKEE) | WITTEK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
9
RIDDLEMEREE (CONNING) | HOFMANS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
PROM THEME (PADRON-BARCENAS) | DANNER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
APPEALING JULIA (LAGUNES) | BROWNFIELD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
MY AUNT TILLIE (RAMOS) | CONTRERAS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
BARONET (SERPA) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
WILLIN' GRACE (MCKEE) | PARKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
PAIGE'S STAR (PRESCOTT) | DAVIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SHAMELESSFI (BERMUDEZ) | KAHLES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
PERSONAL CAT (PEREZ) | HELMBRECHT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DA MRS. (MIRANDA) | SHORT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Md 30000 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
ROMA DELIGHT (LEON) | O'DWYER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
WAVERLY SUNSET (FIGUEROA) | SANTANGELO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
A WICKED WILDCAT (RAMOS) | FAIRCLOTH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DREAMIN' OF MUNNY (MCKEE) | LYSTER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
ENGLISH ESCORT (HERNANDEZ) | LAUER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ENTHRONED (PRESCOTT) | EWING
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
NIVA (SERPA) | CROSS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
GRACE D' ART (LAGUNES) | WARD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GRAY NAY (ORM) | SEMKIN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
SEATTLE TREASURE (GONCALVES) | WEST
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
IRISH PROUD (HERNANDEZ) | LYNCH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
MANSOOR (CORRALES) | DANNER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
TALKING ZIP (FIGUEROA) | MARTINEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
TAKIN THE SLOROAD (MCKEE) | BUSH
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
GET TOUGH (TORMEY) | SLOVIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PRODUCER (RAMOS) | KAHLES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
JUSTENUFFTUFF (MACHADO) | DIEGO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SITEENPARKSIDELANE (MIRANDA) | CASTANEDA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
PRIMED FOR TALENT (BERMUDEZ) | BECK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 46K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
YELLEN (CORRALES) | WARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
13
ITHACA FALLS (MCKEE) | DRURY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
HONORABLE MEMORY (LEZCANO) | HUBLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
10
LELE (HERNANDEZ) | ROMANS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
FIXER UPPER (FIGUEROA) | COLEBROOK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
KEEP THIS KITTEN (DIAZ) | CLARK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
SALLY O'BRIEN (PRESCOTT) | MCKEEVER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
14
SWAY TO GO (HERNANDEZ) | LYNCH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
OCCASION (RAMOS) | MARTINEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
MYEERAH (FRANKLIN) | SIMS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
MS. DRAGONETTE (MACHADO) | COLEBROOK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
MOMOS HUMOR (PADRON-BARCENAS) | KNIPPENBERG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
SLAINTE (GONCALVES) | O'DONNELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
MISS ELIANA (BERMUDEZ) | BECK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 30000n2l 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MY SWEET BABOO (FIGUEROA) | SANTANGELO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
TIME WARP (CORRALES) | MAKER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
HEAVEN ESCAPE (RAMOS) | LOBO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
3
STELLAR STILETTO (SERPA) | MACIAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
MARCIE'S CANDY (LEON) | REED
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
COMPETITIVE QUEEN (BURKE) | EWING
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7
GIFT WRAPPED (PRESCOTT) | MULLINS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
C J S SUZIE BYU (FRANKLIN) | FOSDICK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 8000 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
JUNKET (RAMOS) | GARCIA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
ALL HANDS ON DECK (JIMENEZ) | GRUBBS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
PRINCE ARLO (MCKEE) | ZAWITZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
PIOCHE GOLD (LEON) | EVANS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
RIO BUENO (DE) | FREDERICK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CONTRACTION (PEREZ) | CANDELAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
VALYCOVE (TORMEY) | COADY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
11
CREATIVE COURAGE (MACHADO) | COWANS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DRAGSTER (STEPHEN) | STEPHEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
6
EYES ON (CONNING) | BROWN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
10
TOP CREDENTIALS (MIRANDA) | SPICER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CABOT TRAIL (MCKEE) | LYSTER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
WALLET (LAGUNES) | GODSEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
KICKAPOO (MIRANDA) | SHORT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
LAS ANA (RAMOS) | INIRIO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
HOWARD ROARK (CORRALES) | MARTINEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TWINKLING KNIGHT (RIQUELME) | GUERRERO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
HARLAN'S VADOR (GONCALVES) | KORDENBROCK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
GATTO ROSSO (BRYAN) | GOMEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
RAF (ACHARD) | JARVIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CJ'S BILLY'SEMPIRE (FRANKLIN) | FOSDICK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
KOOL PATRIOT (ORM) | PLATT
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top