skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Turfway

Turfway

January 18, 2020

1st
6.5 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
PATSY J (SERPA) | AUSTIN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
CHARGAREE (ACHARD) | HAMMOND
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
DIVA BANKER (MACHADO) | FLETCHER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
AMERIBELLE (LEZCANO) | HERNANDEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
MY DARK SECRET (ZUNIGA) | GRUBBS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
PATTI PATTI PATTI (RIQUELME) | FORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
THAT'S EXCITING (MCKEE) | PATTERSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CORA ANNE (RAMOS) | EDGELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
2nd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
TOOTHPIC (DE) | DAVIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
GREENSPAN (MIRANDA) | WHITSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
9
POPPY JOE ROCKS (MCKEE) | SANDY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
AMANI'S KITTEN (ULLOA) | CASTILLO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
AUSTIN RAY (GONCALVES) | STINSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
RAHFEE TOWN (PRESCOTT) | ACKERMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SECOND ENCORE (RIQUELME) | ROMBIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
LIBOR PLUS (ORM) | LYNCH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
GATTO ROSSO (BRYAN) | GOMEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
JUST OLD SCHOOL (WILLIAMS) | FOLLMER
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n2l 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CAFE MISCHIEF (GARCIA) | HANCOCK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1A
ELLE FACTOR (GARCIA) | HANCOCK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
STELLAR STILETTO (MACHADO) | MACIAS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
VEGAN GOES BEST (MCKEE) | RIDER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
TRICKY TUNE (ACHARD) | HAMMOND
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
RISKY RISKY RISKY (HERNANDEZ) | POULOS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
THE ASH FACTOR (JIMENEZ) | DEEGAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9
HOOSIER GOLD CASE (MIRANDA) | COOK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
DA DIAMANTINA (PADRON-BARCENAS) | CARAMORI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
2
BOOMERANG BABY (LEZCANO) | BLEVINS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
12
TADEO (CORRALES) | MOREY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
MAN HE CAN (DE) | CAMPBELL
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
THIS IS ME (JIMENEZ) | KAHLES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
13
CAT'S CURIOSITY (JIMENEZ) | JACKSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
RAISING DREAMS (ARAGON) | CARVALHO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
MRWILLOUGHBY (GARCIA) | KINMON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BENNETT ALAN (RIQUELME) | WALTZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CODE BLU (PADRON-BARCENAS) | HERNANDEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
COMMISSARIO (RAMOS) | FIGUEROA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
MASTER VOLUME (PEREZ) | NIHEI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
RUBATO (MCKEE) | SANCAL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
FLAT OUT BLING (MIRANDA) | RODRIQUEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
7
CARUSO (RAMIREZ) | KERINS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
13
SOCIAL CIRCLE (RAMOS) | GARCIA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
PROMISED FAME (GARCIA) | DANNER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1A
GREEN GARNET (MIRANDA) | DANNER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TOP MISSION (JIMENEZ) | SANNER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
LA DAMA (CORRALES) | JURADO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
SKIP AND A HOP (RIQUELME) | CAMPBELL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
PRINCESS KIAH (MCKEE) | BARKLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
10
SILKY APPEAL (SERPA) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
11
SETTLE A SCORE (PRESCOTT) | WALTZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
HOPE AND A DREAM (RAMOS) | MATEJKA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
9
AIKEN FOR GOLD (PADRON-BARCENAS) | RILEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
7
NOSY PARKER (ORM) | JENNINGS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
MAGNA BELLE (RAMIREZ) | KERINS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
NITASSWEETPEA (MCNERNEY) | GRACE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
GOLDEN GIFT (PRESCOTT) | YOUNG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
RIO SECO (GONCALVES) | KIRBY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SEVENHEARTSWARRIOR (GARCIA) | KINMON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
MAN OF BLUES (FRANKLIN) | GODSEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
NOT CHOPPED LIVER (ORM) | LYNCH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
LAFLOWMYLAXBRO (MCNERNEY) | SHERMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
DOUBLE DERINGER (TORMEY) | HAEHN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
FAITHFUL NEIGHBOR (MIRANDA) | LAUER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
GOT THE NOTION (RAMOS) | CHAUDOIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
4
TRUE TRUFFLE (WILLIAMS) | GRACE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
JOEY B (MCKEE) | WATKINS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
10
-
12
SEEYALATERBYE (PADRON-BARCENAS) | WHITSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) OClm 40000n2x 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
BIZZEE MISCHIEF (ACHARD) | HAMMOND
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
SUMMER DELIVERY (FRANKLIN) | SIMS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
PROFOUND LEGACY (JIMENEZ) | WILKES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
EVEN BEAT (HERNANDEZ) | MAKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
SUGARSUGARSUGAR (RAMOS) | CONTRERAS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LADY MADISON (GARCIA) | MCKEEVER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
MISS O'HARA (CORRALES) | MARTINEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
6
PICANTE CALIENTE (PRESCOTT) | HAMMOND
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
SKY DIETY (TORMEY) | BUSH
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
FINNEGAN (CORRALES) | WARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
AT GUARD (GONCALVES) | SMITH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
FERLIN HUSKY (PEREZ) | MERAZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
9
RICHIESONARAMPAGE (MCKEE) | WATKINS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
14
GIFTED JUSTICE (RIQUELME) | BROWN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
11
HARDENED (SERPA) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
HENNY HEFNER (JIMENEZ) | SANNER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
BUSTER BROWN BOY (PADRON-BARCENAS) | GARCIA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
NORTHERN RANGER (FRANKLIN) | TAPP
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
POURMEANOTHERONE (MIRANDA) | GREENHILL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
BEACH HUT (GARCIA) | KINMON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
10
PRIMED FOR TALENT (MACHADO) | BECK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
13
SUPREME VENTURE (ARAGON) | FEEBECK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
C JS BILLY BYU (PRESCOTT) | FOSDICK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top