skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Turfway

Turfway

December 13, 2019

1st
6 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ED'S ROCKET (FRANKLIN) | MOREY
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
STAY HOME (CANCHARI) | HILES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
AQUADINI (HILL) | ORTIZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
BETWEENHEREANDCOOL (MACHADO) | CONTRERAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10
BREZNO (JIMENEZ) | CAHILL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
11
ALL HANSENS ONDECK (LEON) | SHIFFLETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
MARK MY WAY (MCKEE) | KING
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
STARRY MESSENGER (GARCIA) | PITTS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SUMMERDUCK (PRESCOTT) | DILL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
TIME ARCHES ON (FIGUEROA) | PINZON
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
ELUSIVE FORCE (GONCALVES) | RODRIGUEZ
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
BLAZING DIAMOND (RAMOS) | HERNANDEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
DA MRS. (CANNON) | SHORT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
PAIGE'S STAR (PRESCOTT) | DAVIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
CENTRAL BANKING (GONCALVES) | SMITH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
APPEALING JULIA (ZUNIGA) | BROWNFIELD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SACRED STORM (LAGUNES) | SMITH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
STAROF DISTINCTION (DIAZ) | LIVERS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CHASIN' BAI (MIRANDA) | LOCKER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
ACE QUEEN (RIQUELME) | KERINS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
BOARDING CARD (PADRON-BARCENAS) | KERINS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
KIMBERLEY DREAM (ELLO) | WINSTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
1
BLUEBERRY SHINE (JIMENEZ) | KAHLES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
COLORINCOLONEL (BRACHO) | QUARTAROLO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
CATTY KRYS (PEREZ) | BROWN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
6
LUCKY AT JUSTICE (CANNON) | MOREY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
MY DARK SECRET (ZUNIGA) | GRUBBS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
11
MISS HEART (LAGUNES) | FINUCANE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
13
SURE SHE'S GRAND (LEON) | DILLION
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SPEARETTE (MCKEE) | COYLE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
FUN SUCKER (CANCHARI) | MACIAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
HEADFIRST (PRESCOTT) | FIGUEROA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
IQUIQUE (BURKE) | MULVEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
MORTY (LEZCANO) | COTTO
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
TYCHE (JIMENEZ) | SANTANGELO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
10
-
9
SKIP AND A HOP (RIQUELME) | CAMPBELL
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
12
PRINCESS KIAH (MCKEE) | BARKLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
OHMYMY (GONCALVES) | WEST
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
13
STORMY LIVES (ACHARD) | HAMMOND
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
SPACKLE (BURKE) | CORRIGAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
SILKY APPEAL (GARCIA) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
AIKEN FOR GOLD (PADRON-BARCENAS) | RILEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
10
LATESUMMERAFFAIR (LEZCANO) | HERNANDEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
SASSY ZEEMAN (DE) | RICHARDVILLE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
11
RESPONDINGTOGLOBAL (BERMUDEZ) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
14
ELLIE'S STROLL (ORM) | BENDS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
TOPO CHICA (ZUNIGA) | GRUBBS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
8
PROMISED FAME (MIRANDA) | DANNER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 46K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
MY MANE GIRL (GARCIA) | MCPEEK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
SNAFFLE (MACHADO) | MCPEEK
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
READY TO PLAY (CANNON) | COLEBROOK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
9
BOOMTOWN (PRESCOTT) | DELONG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
11
BLACKBERRY LISA (ROCCO) | SIMS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
14
TICKLE (CANNON) | COLEBROOK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
PURPLE MARTIN (MCKEE) | LYSTER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
BAT BAT (JIMENEZ) | FOSTER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
13
DAWDLE (ROCCO) | BARKLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
7
SHELLEY'S GEM (MIRANDA) | NETHERWOOD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
10
TEMRIK (LEON) | WAINWRIGHT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
12
NATIVE CHARM (BURKE) | DEEGAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
LAST BRIDLE (GONCALVES) | GUERRERO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
11
-
4
GRACE D' ART (LAGUNES) | WARD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6th
8.5 F (Dirt) Alw 46500n2l 46K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
LAKE NAKURU (CANNON) | OLIVER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
EL AHIJADO (MIRANDA) | GUERRERO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
PROQUESTOR (MACHADO) | CARAMORI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
FAVERSHAM (GARCIA) | MAKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CHA VEZ (WISEMAN) | CORREAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
LO'S JOURNEY (LEON) | SHIFFLETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
DADDY'S ON STRIKE (DE) | GREEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
GLORIOUS WEEKEND (BURKE) | DEMERITTE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 30000n2l 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
LUCKY BODE (GARCIA) | MAKER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
FLUELLEN (CANNON) | COLEBROOK
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
7
ECRU (JIMENEZ) | MCKEEVER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
11
GRAND MEISTER (PRESCOTT) | MILLER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
MOON LAUNCH (GONCALVES) | ANDERSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
ENGLISH HUMOR (BURKE) | HUGHES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
LEA RIDGE (MCKEE) | BARKLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
MAYA SOLOMEA (CANCHARI) | MACIAS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
10
AGAINST THE LINE (FRANKLIN) | GREENHILL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
JOHNNY STRONG (GARCIA) | LOPRESTI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HEZA HANDFUL (LEON) | REED
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
11
AMERIBELLE (LEZCANO) | HERNANDEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
10
B DEB'S FORTUNE (DE) | PITTS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
SHE'S ALOTTA WOMAN (SERPA) | KINMON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MY AUNT TILLIE (MACHADO) | CONTRERAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
12
NEW APPEAL (RAMOS) | KNIPPENBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
7
-
1
PEGGY O'PRADO (PARKER) | ZOOK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
PEBBLE SLINGER (MIRANDA) | PINCINS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
8
MUSHABOOM (BURKE) | WOODBURY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
JESSICA GLITTERS (RIQUELME) | LIVERS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
ROYAL KNIGHTOWL (BERMUDEZ) | BROWN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
13
FIRST SQUADRON (TORMEY) | COOK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
9
HONOR BAR (PADRON-BARCENAS) | BATES
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
ROBOTRON (DE) | FIGUEROA
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
Back To Top