skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Thistledown

Thistledown

October 21, 2020

1st
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
MOBIL MAGIC (BERRIOS) | RIVERA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
7
GOOD ENERGY (SANTOS) | SEVERIN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FLINT CORN (MCKEE) | HAMM
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
LIL BIT KROME (SMITH) | SALCEDO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
5
TANCAHUA (PAUCAR) | ZIELINSKI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
BEAULOVED (RIVERA) | ZIELINSKI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TROMBONE EASTON (HALDAR) | BROWN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3y 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
LOVE TREE (CEBALLOS) | SHANYFELT
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
PALTARREVENGE (BRACHO) | RADOSEVICH
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
WATER MOCCASIN (MACHADO) | TOOLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
SAY HEY KID (HOUGHTON) | ZIELINSKI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
KNOCKOUT RANGER (RAMOS) | INIRIO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
STARLIN (LEON) | DELONG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
MAXXIMUM ENERGY (RIVERA) | DELONG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
HALFBACK (CORREA) | JOHNSON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
WOLF STRIKE (MACHADO) | PUHL
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
2
EMPTY PRIZE (JIMENEZ) | BROWN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
REBEL ROAD (SMITH) | ROMERO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
YO BERBS (BRACHO) | BROWN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
TURN BACK TIME (CARDOSO) | PAPPADA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
MY DISCRETION (HERNANDEZ) | CALDERON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
THE BOOT WILDCAT (CEBALLOS) | JOHNS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
GIO'S HAPPY (GONZALEZ) | BROWN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
8
STAR HAWK (HALDAR) | SKELTON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
DANG IT CASSIE (RIVERA) | DELONG
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
11
SEA BUBBA (SANTOS) | JOHNS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
TEJATE (MCKEE) | HAMM
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
1
ENDURING LOVE (CORREA) | TUMBLIN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
1A
WEEKEND AT LAST (ROSARIO) | TUMBLIN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
QUEEN CITY KITTY (SMITH) | SALCEDO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
5
ALL THE BEST (BARBARAN) | SCHUSTER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SHOW ME SOME SASS (HOUGHTON) | TREVINO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
ISLAND CHIC (SALAZAR) | BIRD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
PEGASUS CROSS (GONZALEZ) | BLACKHURST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
KENNEDIE SKY (CORREA) | JOHNSON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1A
SHESWILDNFREE (CORREA) | JOHNSON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
CASPIAN TALE (BARBARAN) | JUAREZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DESIGNATE (FELICIANO) | JOHNS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
DARING (MACHADO) | PUHL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
VAPNYARKA (RIVERA) | SKERRETT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
HOLY DIVER (LEON) | AXMAKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2B
QUIET NO MORE (SERPA) | AXMAKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
CASCABRIA (SALAZAR) | SKERRETT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
AWESOME MACHINE (SANTOS) | DACOSTA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
SUSIES WHO (CORREA) | JOHNSON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
10
KANHOLDHERWINE (ROSARIO) | POOLE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
SOMEWHERE UP NORTH (PILARES) | GORHAM
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
WHATEVERUSAYDEAR (SERPA) | BORDIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
PLUS SIZE VALUE (LEON) | URIETA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FORWARD LOOK (HALDAR) | CALDERON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
SEE YOU AT THE BAR (HOUGHTON) | SKERRETT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
AUNT PEG (HERNANDEZ) | BROWN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9
YACHT (SALAZAR) | TUMBLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
FILLY RIDE (GONZALEZ) | FAULKNER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 12500n2y 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MY COWBOY (RIVERA) | RINI
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
LAST DROP OF WINE (CORREA) | JOHNSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-7
-
4
LEOMBRUNO (BERRIOS) | SHANYFELT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
WINCREDIBLE STAR (LEON) | SULLIVAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
6
GEHRIG (BRACHO) | WOLOCHUK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
3
MINE N YOURS (RAMOS) | MURILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SOUL BEAM (MCKEE) | CHAPMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
REIGN SHOWERS (BARBARAN) | HAMM
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
EMPIRITA (HALDAR) | MEYERS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
LA CAFETERA (CORREA) | BROWN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
5
MISS LEGS (CEBALLOS) | JOHNS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
LUCKY ANGELS DREAM (CARDOSO) | SONDEJ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
PRETTYFUNNYHONEY (LEON) | REED
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
LINCOLN CENTER (RIVERA) | DELONG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
WROTE'S GIFT (SALAZAR) | BROWN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
LA MUNECA (BERRIOS) | ZIELINSKI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
WARRIOR BABY (DIAZ) | CASALINOVA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top