skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Ruidoso

Ruidoso

August 12, 2022

1st
2.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
EBW SOLIDASAROCK (AMAYA) | ZAMORA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
POCO HOMBRE RAPIDO (BACHICHA) | BACHICHA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
CODE TALKER ELEVEN (MARQUEZ) | MERAZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
SLI MISTER MAVERICK (ALVAREZ) | BACHICHA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
5
BOURBON COWBOY (CORRAL) | ALDAVAZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
7
MAGNIFICO EFFORT (RIZO) | GONZALEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
PC SURFER (MARTINEZ) | BURKE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
4 F (Dirt) Clm 12500n2y 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CARTELS JOKER (AMPARAN) | MUNOZ
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HEZ FABULOUS (GARCIA) | GONZALEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MOUNTAIN RAINBOW (SAMANIEGO) | LAMBERT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TALK TO HER (CONSTANTIN) | MCARTHUR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
CARTEL ATTITUDE (VERA) | MUNOZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
MY LAST BULLET (MARQUEZ) | MERAZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
1.6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CLUSTER OF EAGLES (NICASIO) | O'DELL
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
A REGAL COWGIRL (MARTINEZ) | BURKE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
LADY JESS (GOMEZ) | BURKE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
LEGYNDZ (KLAIBER) | VAZQUEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
BJ REV (CORRAL) | SOTO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
CASSIES PYC (FLORES-GARCIA) | MENDOZA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
JESS LUSCIOUS LIPS J (DOMINGUEZ) | FLORES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4th
1.6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
EBW MAGDALENA (AMAYA) | ZAMORA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GENUINE MOHICAN (MEDINA) | MERIDYTH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MR CHICKS BLAZIN (TAPIA) | SEDILLO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MARTINICA (ALVAREZ) | BACHICHA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CHICKS EYE CATCHIN (TORRES) | CRAWFORD
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
ERICS EAGLE SPIRIT (MARTINEZ) | BURKE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
OA OUTLAW REGARD (ANDRADE) | ARANDA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
MIDNITE LADY (CORRAL) | ALDAVAZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
1.6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
SHESA LASTING VIKE (ALVAREZ) | MARTINEZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
EVITOO (DOMINGUEZ) | BAEZA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CORONA AND ICE (HERRERA) | MUNIZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
LIL MANIAC (BACHICHA) | BACHICHA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MAPPLE VALLEY (RIVAS) | VAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MAGGIE SIOUX (MARQUEZ) | MERAZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6th
1.1 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
HIGH I CUE (CANDANOSA) | SANDERS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
RC 3 (PULIDO) | MUNOZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
TOP GUN PILOT (RAMOS) | GILES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GORJUS TEMPTRESS (GARCIA) | BOLEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
NSM SUGAR AND ICE (MARTINEZ) | NAVARRO
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
JESS ZEE (CORRAL) | RIDDLE
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
1.6 F (Dirt) Alw 20500n3l 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
DAY THUGGIN (RAMOS) | GILES
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
BOY WITH CASH (VERA) | MUNOZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
REGAL ISABELLA (CORRAL) | MCARTHUR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
LMG FIRST CALL (ORTIZ) | JOINER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
RUN POTION (DOMINGUEZ) | RONDAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BIG DADDYS DREAM (MARTINEZ) | CHAVEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
FS MAXXIMILLIAN (KLAIBER) | COLLIER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
1.6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
JESS FAITH (ANDRADE) | MONTOYA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
WISH YOU WOULD (CANDANOSA) | JUNGERS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HUMBLEFORTUNES (GARCIA) | JUNGERS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
HES APPROPRIATE (FLORES-GARCIA) | REED
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
FRANK JAMES JR (HERRERA) | MUNIZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
MS CLARA (MARQUEZ) | SCHALLA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
Back To Top