skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Remington Park

Remington Park

October 1, 2022

1st
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LEGIONARY (TRIANA) | YOUNG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
MISTY'S FOOL (TORRES) | BROBERG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
BACKSTAGE BUD (MONTALVO) | WILLIAMS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
OKLAHOMA HEAT (ERAMIA) | OFFOLTER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
RAINBOW GOLD (MORA) | ASHFORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
COACH DAN (MELANCON) | DUNLAP
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
5 F (Turf) Alw 36300n2x 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
THORNY ROSE (DIEGO) | VILLAFRANCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
REPASADO (TORRES) | DIODORO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
MIA BABY (MORA) | SILVA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
SEA LEVEL (ELLIOTT) | BIEHLER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
SUMMER LIGHTNING (ALVAREZ) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
HOT TUB HOTTIE (CABRERA) | BROBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TYLER'S DREAM (ERAMIA) | GREEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3rd
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
ROBERT WHO (WETHEY) | BLATCHFORD
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BORN TOUGH (MELANCON) | FERRELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
LORD SHAFTESBURY (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CLOWN OIL (ERAMIA) | VON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SECRET SURVIVOR (TRIANA) | TRIANA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BOTANY (MANRRIQUE) | MOQUETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FORREST (CABRERA) | CASTELLANOS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LA' HOPPER (MORA) | PISH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 10000 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
HAMAZING WISDOM (TORRES) | BROBERG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
AVAILABLE STAR (MELANCON) | JACKS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
DECLINED (MORA) | DAVIDSON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MAN U (ELLIOTT) | BIEHLER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
CATALE STORM (LANDEROS) | MITCHELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ELECTORAL (HAMILTON) | FERRELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TARUCA (TRIANA) | BERT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 33K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
ECHOLITE (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
CAILIN DIANA (CHIRINOS) | FINCHER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
COLORATURA (CABRERA) | DAVIS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PALACEIN (ERAMIA) | YOUNG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
C R'S GIRL (TORRES) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SWEET DYNASTY (INIRIO) | GLOVER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MAZI (WETHEY) | BRAVO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
AVERYS MISSION (MANRRIQUE) | GUSTAFSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6th
7.5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 33K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LEGALLY LUCKY (TORRES) | CALHOUN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
RAINBOWS ARE FREE (ELLIOTT) | WILLIS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
BLAMEITONMIDNIGHT (HAMILTON) | BALDILLEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
CLAIRE JUNE (DIEGO) | JACKS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
JADE EMPIRE (ERAMIA) | NOLEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
DELUSIONAL DREAM (MONTALVO) | MERRICK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
BRINA (ALVAREZ) | CHLEBORAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
L L COOL GREY (LUZZI) | CLARY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
A BIT EDGY (QUINONEZ) | PEEK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
LUNA S (MORA) | SILVA
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
WILDSTARINTHESKY (MEDINA) | BUEHRER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
MEMORABLE FLIGHT (LUZZI) | HEBERT
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
IZEADISTORTEDLADY (TRIANA) | CASTELLANOS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
KARAKONTINA (QUINONEZ) | CRUZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GRACE DAY (MELANCON) | PISH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
MOONLIGHT BLAZE (WETHEY) | DONALDSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SHERRYS BABY (INIRIO) | ECHEVERRIA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 33K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CAPITAL JOKE (ERAMIA) | GREEN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
RUNNIN' BLOCK (HAMILTON) | FLORES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
LIL SWEET THANG (QUINONEZ) | VON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
PEARL'S EARL (MELANCON) | YOUNG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
THREE ON THE TREE (LUZZI) | PISH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
CAPTAIN DOZER (LANDEROS) | ESCAMILLA-GONZALEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
10
FROM PIT TO PALACE (CABRERA) | CLARY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
FREE MAKER (MORA) | ASHFORD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
DOSE'S DREAM (WETHEY) | BALDILLEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
BAREFOOT SAMURAI (MANRRIQUE) | EOFF
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
INFINITEEXPERIENCE (CHIRINOS) | RUGGERI
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
9th
8 F (Turf) Alw 34000n1x 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
BLUE BOON (ALVAREZ) | CALHOUN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
RVINDICATED (CHIRINOS) | KEITHAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
EXETER (CABRERA) | CRAVENS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
CLIFF DIVER (LUZZI) | CALDWELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
PAPA RIZZO (LARA) | ROBERTS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
10
AFTERNOON ANEJO (MONTALVO) | SMITH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
PALATIAL TIMES (TRIANA) | ECHEVERRIA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
BRUCELEA (DIEGO) | JACKS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
SINGING DIXIE (QUINONEZ) | CASTELLANOS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
INCA EMPIRE (MORA) | OFFOLTER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1
PEPPER JACK (INIRIO) | ECHEVERRIA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top