skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Remington Park

Remington Park

September 18, 2020

1st
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
LIL RED VETTE (DIEGO) | SMITH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
LONE STAR LADY (VAZQUEZ) | CALDWELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
TIZ THE STORM (CABRERA) | HARTMAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
HI SKOOL SWEETHART (SORENSON) | KOTARA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
WHEW (TRIANA) | CORDERMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SPUN LINE (LUZZI) | GUSTAFSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SASSY BOX (LARA) | LEE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SUPER BOWL GIRL (RICHARD) | DONALDSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
7 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
TROY OUNCE (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CAIRO KING (DOYLE) | VILLAFRANCO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
MIDKNIGHTWAR (DIEGO) | CALDWELL
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
ALOHLOUYA (CABRERA) | STUART
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
4
NACOGDOCHES (ERAMIA) | PRUITT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CAT ADDICTION (LANDEROS) | WILLIAMS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CIRCLEVILLE (STEINBERG) | BAUSERMAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
NATIONS HOPE (SANCHEZ) | CORDERMAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
ONE SILVER DOLLAR (MCNEIL) | MATLOCK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
BERNARDIAN (LARA) | HARE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
COOL HAND LUCAS (TRIANA) | GLEASON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
ARCH'S WILD (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
ACTING SCRAPPY (QUINONEZ) | OFFOLTER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BREWSTER (ERAMIA) | CALDWELL
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
RAINBOWS TREASURE (MORALES) | RODRIGUEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
PAINTINTHELINES (CABRERA) | BROBERG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
SEVEN VISIONS (MCNEIL) | PADILLA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
9
WESTERADO (LARA) | CASTER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
DEVIN (MANRRIQUE) | QUINONEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
CONTINENTAL COWBOY (SMITH) | BUEHRER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
RUN BUDDA RUN (EADS) | DAVIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
DOCTOR H W (SANCHEZ) | ALPERS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
12
SCOTT N OTIS (ALVAREZ) | OBERLANDER
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
4th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 15000n3l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
WAR FILM (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
DECLARE WAR (LARA) | EOFF
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
9
MO GEE (MOJICA) | DIODORO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
SHANGHAI SKIPPER (VAZQUEZ) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
DAUNTLESS PRINCE (WADE) | STROOPE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
PROMONTORY (LUZZI) | ROSSI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TEXAS WARRIOR (QUINONEZ) | WILLIS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
GILES (ERAMIA) | DUHON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
12
CAPTIVE KITTEN (DOYLE) | FLORES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
BELL RINGER (DIEGO) | SMITH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SUITE GOSSIP (ALVAREZ) | RUSHTON
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
CRYPTO GOLD (WETHEY) | YOUNG
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
ALOHA DREAMER (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
SHAKE IT UP TRACY (VAZQUEZ) | DIODORO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SUE'S EASTER GIRL (DIEGO) | SCHOLL
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
IMPASSION (LUZZI) | GUSTAFSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
CURTSEYTOTHEKITTEN (CABRERA) | CRAVENS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
INDELLIBLY (STEINBERG) | BUEHRER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
GO KITTEN (WETHEY) | PRUITT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
LOUISIANA LILY (MCNEIL) | MATLOCK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
RUN BALLERINA (SORENSON) | KOTARA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
MACK'S MUSIC (TRIANA) | GLEASON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
11
CIAO CIAO (WADE) | YOUNG
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 38250n1x 38K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
JENSEN GRACE (CABRERA) | NOLEN
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
DREAM WALKING (ERAMIA) | CALHOUN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
GOSPEL LUCILLE (STEINBERG) | WILLIAMS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
SIGICRICKET (TRIANA) | SWAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
AFLEET OKIE (ELLIOTT) | OBERLANDER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SUNDAY'S VISION (VAZQUEZ) | GLADD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
STRAIT EXPECTATION (LARA) | FREDRICKSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
BETWEEN THE ARCHES (ALVAREZ) | DAVIDSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ROYAL SOPRANO (EADS) | HALE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) Alw 30500b 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
EMPIRE OF GOLD (LUZZI) | EOFF
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
FAST BREAKIN CASH (QUINONEZ) | TROUT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
VIOLENT RIDGE (VAZQUEZ) | DIODORO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
DON'T FORGET (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
BOURBON COWBOY (WETHEY) | YOUNG
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
NEW COLOSSUS (CABRERA) | BROBERG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
MORNING SNOW (MOJICA) | CALDWELL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
ALWAYS (DOYLE) | VILLAFRANCO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Turf) OClm 40000n1mx 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
LAMARTINE (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
8
SHIRL'S READY (ERAMIA) | DUHON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
ATTENTIVE (CABRERA) | BROBERG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MOMMA'S BABY BOY (WETHEY) | YOUNG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
9
PACIFIC TYPHOON (TRIANA) | ROMERO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
PROSPECTOR FEVER (WADE) | DAVIDSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TRUMPENCE (QUINONEZ) | NOLEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ASTOUNDING (DOYLE) | FLORES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
WESTFEST (DIEGO) | CASTER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
9th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
12
EUROEXIT (CABRERA) | CALHOUN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SOONER SKUTA (WETHEY) | YOUNG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
NUMBER ONE DUDE (LARA) | CRADDOCK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
GRIEVER CREEK (ERAMIA) | NOLEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
SANDMAN'S LEGACY (STEINBERG) | ALEXANDER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
OKIE UNION (DIEGO) | FERRELL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
YOU'REOBADBOY (GOFF) | HORNER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
SPIRIT OF SPOATIE (QUINONEZ) | QUINONEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
JUST WING IT (TRIANA) | MITCHELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
CANONIZE (LUZZI) | CHLEBORAD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CATCH THIS STAR (MORALES) | DIXON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
LASTCALLFORALCOHOL (EADS) | LEWIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
Back To Top