skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Remington Park

Remington Park

December 13, 2019

1st
8 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 42K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
STRUM M B (WETHEY) | YOUNG
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
NOVEMBER MIKE (ELLIOTT) | MORSE
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
JOHNNY LONGBOAT (DIEGO) | OBERLANDER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
ROLLIN RIVER (PUSAC) | GLADD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
CIAK (WALES) | SWAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
RED RIVER RIVAL (RISENHOOVER) | STROOPE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
EDRIC (SANCHEZ) | DAVIDSON
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n2l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
DOBY (LUZZI) | PISH
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TROY OUNCE (ERAMIA) | ASMUSSEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
GILES (VAZQUEZ) | ASMUSSEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
DANCE KINGDOM (CABRERA) | BROBERG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
PROMONTORY (ELLIOTT) | CRADDOCK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
LUCKY PETE (MEDINA) | LEE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
YAK (WETHEY) | YOUNG
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
ANVIL ROCK (SANCHEZ) | DAVID
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
I'MTHEBOSSRIGHTNOW (VAZQUEZ) | CHLEBORAD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
LA JOHNNIE (BIRZER) | SMITH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MARIA Z (MANRRIQUE) | GUSTAFSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CHECKERBOARD (SANCHEZ) | DAVIDSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
FRUGAL BETTY (CABRERA) | BROBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
MY BELLE JODEE (DIEGO) | OBERLANDER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
AMERICA'S DARLING (ERAMIA) | DAVID
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
SKIRT WARNING (LUZZI) | BRYANT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
EURO STEP (WOOD) | RODRIGUEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
TACTICAL SCOUT (PUSAC) | DAVID
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
ROYAL SOPRANO (PUSAC) | MARTIN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HOOKED ON A HIT (CABRERA) | BROBERG
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LADY ABIGAIL (BIRZER) | HALE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TAYLOR J (ELLIOTT) | CRADDOCK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SILVER SAILOR (MEDINA) | WILLIAMS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
PAMELA PAIGE (MANRRIQUE) | TRETT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SMOKIN' CAROL (RICHARD) | DONALDSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
REESEY PEESEY (ROMAN) | CRADDOCK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
TOCCETTA (SANCHEZ) | DAVID
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
EUROSADY (LARA) | DAVID
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 42K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
POP'S BISCUIT (VAZQUEZ) | ASMUSSEN
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CANEY'S GHOST (CABRERA) | LUNEACK
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
THAT'S SOMETHING (ROMAN) | CHLEBORAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BURBACH (TRIANA) | BUEHRER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
EURO SUPRISE (ERAMIA) | NOLEN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
DOCS LUCKY JAX (MEDINA) | LEE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
WILKY G (MANRRIQUE) | GUSTAFSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
LOVE MY RIDE (BIRZER) | CHLEBORAD
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
HUNK OF A HIT (LARA) | MARTINEZ-ESCOBEDO
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
RED ROOSTER (GOFF) | CORDERMAN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
RAINBOWS TREASURE (PUSAC) | CALDWELL
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 25000n2l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
YOU SHOULD TALK (RISENHOOVER) | STROOPE
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
MY FATHER'S EYES (VAZQUEZ) | ASMUSSEN
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MORO APPEAL (CABRERA) | GUSTAFSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
A GUY LIKE ME (STEINBERG) | DAVIDSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
DUFFIELD (ERAMIA) | YOUNG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
EUROMANTIC (WETHEY) | HANSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
OKLAHOMA STORM (SANCHEZ) | DAVIDSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
ARCHIE (ERAMIA) | ASMUSSEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
PLUMBAGO (CABRERA) | BROBERG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
POP CULTURE (DIEGO) | CALDWELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
STOLEN CANDY (QUINONEZ) | HARE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MEME JO (LUZZI) | BRYANT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SOPHISTICATEDBLING (WOOD) | MITCHELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
I CALL SHOTGUN (WETHEY) | YOUNG
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
DREAMIN THE DREAM (BIRZER) | CHLEBORAD
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
SILIS (WALES) | MITCHELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
VALID DECISION (SANCHEZ) | WILLIAMS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 43350n1x 43K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BRIGHT BLING (RISENHOOVER) | BRAVO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
11
BETWEEN THE ARCHES (DE) | DAVIDSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
FLYRTIE ROCKETTE (MCNEIL) | CASTER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LITTLE BIT OKIE (QUINONEZ) | PISH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
HIGH CLASS EURO (ELLIOTT) | VILLAFRANCO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SHANGHAI SALLY (WETHEY) | OFFOLTER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
KEANNA (MANRRIQUE) | TRETT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
8
ANWARA (PUSAC) | BLACK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
FEELS RIGHT (CABRERA) | BROBERG
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
RARE POPPY (ERAMIA) | ASMUSSEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
CAMP WASHITA (SANCHEZ) | PRUITT
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
CHACE B A LADY (STEINBERG) | CASTER
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) Md 7500 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
ELIJAH ANET (WETHEY) | YOUNG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LAWYER CLARK (CABRERA) | BAUSERMAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
JUSTINS OMEN (LANDEROS) | DAVIDSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
SATAN'S MINISTER (WALES) | GRIGGS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FORGERY (HISBY) | SWAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
DOCTOR H W (MANRRIQUE) | ALPERS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
BACKSLIDE (DE) | CHLEBORAD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
PRINCE OLAF (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
13
NATALIE'S BOY (MCNEIL) | OFFOLTER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
OKLAHOMA CITY (TRIANA) | PADILLA
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
DEVIL'S DEMISE (MEDINA) | CALDWELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
CARRY A BIG STICK (PUSAC) | PADILLA
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
REAL EASY (WADE) | HUNT
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CATS DIAMOND (SANCHEZ) | WILLIAMS
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
Back To Top