skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

ParxRacing

ParxRacing

November 23, 2020

1st
6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SKYLIGHT (TORRES) | ENGLEHART
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
FRISKY FEELING (CASTILLO) | ARISTONE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
WANNA BE REGAL (HADDOCK) | MAYMO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
AMERICAN MONEY (BOWMAN) | HEDUS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
WONDER CHARM (OCASIO) | DIAZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
ALMOST EVIL (FLORES) | SOTO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BELLA LUCIA (MILAN) | RIVIEZZO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
RAT A TAT TAT (GARCIA) | GALLIMORE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
7
GET OVER IT (GONZALEZ) | NICHOLSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1A
SHOT AT STARDOM (GARCIA) | GALLIMORE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
2nd
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
AFRICAN SONG (OCASIO) | RIVIEZZO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
MADELYN'S DANCER (FLORES) | CASTILLO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GROOVE (SALGADO) | HOGAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
DON'TTOUCHMYSTUFF (MANGALEE) | LINDER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
RAGAZZA CARINA (BOWMAN) | SMITH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
BETTER BEGIN (HERNANDEZ) | BETANCOURT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
TWEETY KITTEN (TORRES) | NICHOLSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
5
OUR CLAIRE BEAR (HADDOCK) | GALLIMORE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Md 40000 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
SCORPION DYNASTY (CABALLERO) | WYNER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MAGIC MULE (RIVERA) | LAKE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FIRST CITIZEN (SANCHEZ) | NESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
ONE NINER TANGO (MANGALEE) | HENDRY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MAINE (SALGADO) | RODRIGUEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
RETICENT (RODRIGUEZ) | ENGLEHART
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
SUPPRESS (PENNINGTON) | HOUGHTON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
SPLITZVILLE (CASTILLO) | ARISTONE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
CONFECTIONIST (BOWMAN) | WILSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
SLAM BANG (GONZALEZ) | SMITH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
CHASING DREAMS (GARCIA) | MARTIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2y 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CATCH FIRE (PENNINGTON) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1A
DODDSPRIVATELABEL (PENNINGTON) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
RIDE ON FAITH (BOWMAN) | WYNER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
VISIONARY RULER (TORRES) | ENGLEHART
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
2
SLOT (RODRIGUEZ) | TAYLOR
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
BOLITA BOYZ (SILVERA) | KIRBY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
THOMAS KNIGHT (ADORNO) | TAYLOR
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
COUNTY CORRECTIONS (SALGADO) | KREBS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DRAXHALL WOODS (SANCHEZ) | BROWN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
COLORADO GRANDSLAM (LAPRIDA) | CASTILLO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
THREATLOVESMIDNITE (MANGALEE) | ARISTONE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Md 20000 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
KNOCKOUT KICK (RODRIGUEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
CANTSTOPRUNNING (PENNINGTON) | SERVIS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
COPPERHEAD CREEK (ADORNO) | STITES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
LYNARD (LAPRIDA) | WYNER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
CHUB ON DA RUN (FELIX) | MOORE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
STAR LUCK (RIVERA) | NOBLE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
JAMA DILLON (SANCHEZ) | NUNN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
CASPER JOE (TORRES) | RIVERA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
CHARLY'S ASSASSIN (SALGADO) | COLETTI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
13
MR. PEREZ (OCASIO) | SOTO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
DANZAFIED (CABALLERO) | BEDARD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
HEATED BATTLE (GONZALEZ) | ARO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
IMPOSSEBULL (BOWMAN) | WILSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 12500 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
SWEET BLAME (HADDOCK) | SERVIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
COLLOQUIUM (FLORES) | DIAZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
JANELLE DREAMS (CASTILLO) | LAKE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
CHECKBOUNCIN BILLY (PENNINGTON) | KIRBY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
IZZADORA BELLA (SANCHEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
DR. ANN (OCASIO) | DIAZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
GALILEO'S AFFAIR (LAPRIDA) | MONTOYA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BEARING SECRETS (CABALLERO) | PEARCE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LOLANITA (ADORNO) | HOGAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 40K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
CHARGE THROUGH (RODRIGUEZ) | PINO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
SALT PLAGE (CASTILLO) | RICE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
BAZINGA BABE (RIVERA) | KREISER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
B B'S ROCKET (PENNINGTON) | REID
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
VINO Y QUESO (SANCHEZ) | PRECIADO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
EASY ON THE SUGAR (LAPRIDA) | WYNER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
14
SPUN RUN (PENNINGTON) | NESS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
13
POMTINI (TORRES) | HUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
JENNA'S LIL AGNES (SALGADO) | COLETTI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
LIAM'S LADY (ADORNO) | CATALANO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
MUNDLE OF JOY (MANGALEE) | CROOK-DEMASI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
KIRTAN (SARMIENTO) | DOMINGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
MARIAH ALYVIA (HADDOCK) | GALLIMORE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
CREATIVE JOY (BOWMAN) | ST
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
15
MIZZ DESTINY (FLORES) | NICHOLSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
16
EARLY EDITION (RIVERA) | MCMULLIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 40000 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
HELENE JACQUELINE (LAPRIDA) | VEGA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
NEW YORK ROCK STAR (PENNINGTON) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SECRET ZAR (RIVERA) | REID
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1A
EBO SPECIAL (RIVERA) | REID
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TIZ GRACIE (TORRES) | VELAZQUEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
JAMIE'S WANDERLUST (OCASIO) | LINDER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MAGICALLYDELICIOUS (SANCHEZ) | WHITE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
UNION RALLY (RODRIGUEZ) | CROOK-DEMASI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
ARTEMIS RISING (SALGADO) | COLETTI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
GLORY DIA (CASTILLO) | DOMINGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
I KNOW I CAN DANCE (ADORNO) | ARO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9th
8.3 F (Dirt) Alw 35000n1x 35K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
RONIN WARRIOR (LAPRIDA) | PRECIADO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1A
HIBACHI (SANCHEZ) | PRECIADO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
BABY BULL (PENNINGTON) | SERVIS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TAXABLE GOODS (ADORNO) | ASHBY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
ROLLING PALISADES (RODRIGUEZ) | PECORARO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
WISE JUDE (HADDOCK) | DOTOLO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
DEMOCRATIC (SALGADO) | ST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SPARTAK (GONZALEZ) | CURRY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
ASPEN XTREME (GARCIA) | WILHELM
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
10th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
CASEYOUDIDN'TKNOW (GONZALEZ) | MOSCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
NANCY B (ADORNO) | TAYLOR
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
IWASBORNAWINNER (BOWMAN) | WHYLIE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
WHITNEY COVE (VASQUEZ) | TAYLOR
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
VALERIE FIRST (SANCHEZ) | AMONTE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
9
PANTALONI (HADDOCK) | VAZQUEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
ALEDA LUTZ (SALGADO) | MOSCO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
VALIANT SPIRIT (SARMIENTO) | DOMINGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
FROSTY FRIEND (FLORES) | BULLOCK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
10
DANCINGTHEHNYDAWAY (GONZALEZ) | RIVIEZZO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PASTICHE (CABALLERO) | JONES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
IT'S A SHAW THING (RIVERA) | GUERRERO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
Back To Top