skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

PrairieMeadows

PrairieMeadows

August 1, 2021

1st
1.6 F (Dirt) Md 12500 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
DIGGIN DA BLUES (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
RNC CARDSHARK JONES (PACKER) | JOHNSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
PAINTED TO WIN (DELGADO) | RUTLAND
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
WIT K O (PINON) | WEIDNER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BEHAVIN GOOD (SMITH) | JOHNSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PHAZER (DOMINGUEZ) | GONZALEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
TRS JESSA LITTLE ALI (CERVANTES) | REUER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
2nd
1.1 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n2l 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
VALIANT NEON (ESQUEDA) | DE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
CHOOT EM LIZZ (DELGADO) | AGUILERA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
ILLEGAL FAVORITE (PACKER) | CRAWFORD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PAINTED RARE (DOMINGUEZ) | VILLAFRANCO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
SHEZA PRIZED PERRY (QUIROZ) | GOMEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
JESS LIPPY (FLETCHER) | REUER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
MIGHTY CUTE (NAVARRETE) | REUER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
1.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
MISS JESSITA (BIRZER) | WELLINGTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LIL PETE EL SORUYO (TRIANA) | BELT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
KOOL AID WAGON (CERVANTES) | WESSELS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CANDY AND CORONA (SMITH) | JONES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
VALS SIZZLING LIPS (QUIROZ) | WESSELS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
TS PERRY KOOL (NAVARRETE) | JONES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TS LIL CASH (DOMINGUEZ) | OLMSTEAD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FLY PESTY FLY (ESQUEDA) | CHARETTE-HILL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
FLY IVORY FLY (ALVIDREZ) | MAUPIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Md 15000 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
HIGH PRIORITY (DE) | OFFOLTER
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
ROCK CITY ROCKET (BIRZER) | MARTIN
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LOUD HOUSE (TRIANA) | HUNT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
1
PERTY THING (BIRZER) | HUNT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
MAGIC EMBLEM (BIRZER) | HUNT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
ROCKET CORREDOR (TOHILL) | MARTIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
HANDSOME HUNTER (JORDAN) | HUNT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
SAND WALKER (TRIANA) | EIKLEBERRY
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
TUFF WILLY TE (ROMAN) | PARSONS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
FUNANDFUNNY (MELANCON) | LOY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MR. B. G.'S CREED (FLETCHER) | PARSONS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GONNA GETCHA (PUSAC) | MARTIN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
KILO BRAVO (TOHILL) | GLEASON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
COUNTY CORK KID (ROMAN) | WELLINGTON
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FOR ME LET IT BE (DOYLE) | VON
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
OUR LAST CHANCE (MELANCON) | ANDERSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
HOOKED ON DREAMS (PUSAC) | MCSHANE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BRAVO KOLT (BIRZER) | BIRZER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
NOT THIS AGAIN (TOHILL) | MCSHANE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
DAZZL'N MISCHIEF (CORBETT) | GUSTAFSON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
GIO NASTY ONE (DOYLE) | VILLAFRANCO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
7
MOLLECK (JORDAN) | JACQUOT
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
4
CAESARTHERULER (MARTINEZ) | MARTINEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
5
DAAHERS BULLY (GONZALEZ) | ARNETT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ROYALLY HANDSOME (ROMAN) | WELLINGTON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MATCHLOCK (PUSAC) | HEMBA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
CLEVER LIL SIS (ROMAN) | EIKLEBERRY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PEGGY RULES (TOHILL) | MARTIN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CAN'T MAKE ME (PUSAC) | MCSHANE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COME ON SWEETIE (JORDAN) | JACQUOT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
RAISIN RAISIN (TRIANA) | YOUNG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
DIMESTORE COWGIRL (FLETCHER) | CONDON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
ANNIEWAY U WANT IT (LAVIOLETTE) | MCSHANE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 30000n2x 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BLINKERS (GONZALEZ) | CHLEBORAD
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
NAUGHTY SHIRLEY (TOHILL) | ANDERSON
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
KASSERINE PASS (CORBETT) | GREEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
NORTHERN DIAMOND (DE) | MARTIN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BAYDAR (BIRZER) | ARNETT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
EURO ME (FLETCHER) | LOY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
10th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 3500b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
CARPE VICTORIAM (MELANCON) | CLARK
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
ALWAYS A CATCH (DOYLE) | MARTIN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
DANCE DOCTOR (BIRZER) | BIRZER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
KID'S MISCHIEF (ROMAN) | MARTINEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
7
D'URBAN PARK (MARTINEZ) | MARTINEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CORRANA EN LIMEN (TRIANA) | ARCEO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
11
A J SAMURAI (TOHILL) | GLEASON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
CHUCKMATE (PUSAC) | ARCEO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
ONE STOP SHOP (FLETCHER) | GAEDE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
GOSPEL IKE (LAVIOLETTE) | WILLIAMS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
4
TACKSON (BIRZER) | COUGHLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top