skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

June 26, 2022

1st
7 F (Turf) Clm 12500n3x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
CORAL LEGACY (JURADO) | BLANKENSHIP
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CASK (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
KOLSCH (GONZALEZ) | BAIRD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
LUGIA (RODRIGUEZ) | SILVA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
MUTASHABEH (BARRIOS) | SIPP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
CAPTAIN D (YARANGA) | SIPP
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
10
LOVE TWENTY SIX (DA) | GODSEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
MAGIC MOUNTAIN (BATISTA) | WELSH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
BIGBADOX (MARTINEZ) | SULLIVAN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
FROSTED WHITE FACE (WILLIAMS) | EWELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
11 F (Turf) Alw 5000s 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
LOOPY (DA) | SILVA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
MARKITOFF (VILLASANA) | ENNIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
PERCHER (RODRIGUEZ) | MALDONADO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
9
DON'T POKE THE CAT (WILLIAMS) | GOMEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
COUNT FROST (OLIVEROS) | CARAMORI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
MUNDO MIX (DIAZ) | CARAMORI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
MR. MAGICO (BATISTA) | BERNARDINI
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
OUT FOR JUSTICE (HERNANDEZ) | GOMEZ
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
NIAGARA GOLD (GONZALEZ) | MCSORLEY
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
ACED (BATISTA) | GODSEY
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
VAN DAMME (OLIVEROS) | JOHNSON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GAULTIER (YARANGA) | SPIESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MUSICAL MAN (DAVILA) | STANOSZEK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SKY PILOT (BARRIOS) | KNOWLES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
REVIVE AND RESURGE (DIAZ) | KNOWLES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
S S ALTERNATE (HERNANDEZ) | CAIN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
EGG NOG (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
GREEDY ALGORITHM (BATISTA) | TREHARNE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
MILLIE (OLIVEROS) | SNATCHKO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SHE'S MISS ARTIE (PAUCAR) | CLOUSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
SHARP'S MISSION (WILLIAMS) | EWELL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1y 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
PRINCESS TIZNOW (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
BIG BLUE EMU (HERNANDEZ) | YODER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
MISS HEART (PAUCAR) | JENKINS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
PIPA PAN (OLIVEROS) | BOYD
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
TRANS MISSISSIPPI (MARTINEZ) | GOMEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
WOOD NOT MIND (DIAZ) | LARUE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
TWN TAWFEERS PARTY (SIMPSON) | HUSAK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 10000 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
ENJOY BASEBALL (CHAVEZ) | ZIELINSKI
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
AUTS REVOLUTION (RODRIGUEZ) | HURLEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
BACK ALLEY CAT (DA) | SILVA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
UNCLE CARLITO (BATISTA) | TREHARNE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
KITCHI (YARANGA) | SPIESS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
BIG FALCON ROCKET (LAGUNES) | BARKER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
TILL THEN (OLIVEROS) | BARKER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 15000n2x 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
ESCAPE VELOCITY (BATISTA) | TREHARNE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
HIGH ROLLING DUDE (GONZALEZ) | LOGSTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GILES (YARANGA) | SPIESS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
QUESTION AUTHORITY (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FRANKIE BARONE (RIVERA) | MEYERS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
QUICK ENTRY (DIAZ) | BERNARDINI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SOLITAIRE GAME (BARRIOS) | CLULEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
SOUTHERN RULES (JURADO) | TREHARNE
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
WINEDOWN (RIVERA) | WEST
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
LA LIMA (HERNANDEZ) | GOMEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
VEGAS SLIPPERS (PAUCAR) | BAIRD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BOURBON RUNNER (MAYTA) | CASTILLO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
PANGEA (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BANNED FROM MIDWAY (LAGUNES) | CARAMORI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
AMERICAN BLONDE (MONSERRATE) | SHANLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
HIGHLY IMPROBABLE (BATISTA) | ACEVEDO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
BOSTON PROSPECT (OLIVEROS) | INMAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top