skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

June 21, 2021

1st
8 F (Turf) Clm 15000n3x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
ADULTING (RODRIGUEZ) | MCGAFFIC
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
CLEAR AS DAY (COLON) | REED
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
FLOWZANO (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
SILVER MAPLE (LAGUNES) | REED
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
10
MY CLAW (VIGIL) | SILVA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
AFANDI (HERNANDEZ) | DUNHAM
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
LOOPY (RODRIGUEZ) | BERNARDINI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
COUNTESS JESSICA (YARANGA) | CLOUSTON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
NINA'S PATIENCE (MUSARRO) | JIMENEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
TROIS PONTS (BARRIOS) | ATES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
9
SHESAROCKSTARTOO (MAYTA) | INMAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SAY YES SALLY (FLORES) | STANOSZEK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
11
CLICKJAB (RIVERA) | CLOUSTON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ALASAAL (LEON) | SIPP
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
MEDIAMAKER (OLIVEROS) | BARKER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
OX TROT (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MY TOMMY BOY (MAYTA) | PAPPADA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
APPROVETHISMESSAGE (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BALK (COLON) | RADOSEVICH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
10
FOREST NIGHT (ORTIZ) | HACKNEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
OLD MOUNTAIN LANE (BARRIOS) | KNOWLES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
SOUTHERN RULES (HERNANDEZ) | TREHARNE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
WILDWOOD'S AFLEET (CCAMAQUE) | WEYMES
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
MAJESTIC DIVA (VIGIL) | SILVA
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
4
COTTON TOOYAH (RODRIGUEZ) | FLORES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
PREFER DIAMONDS (ORTIZ) | TREHARNE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
RORAIMA (FLORES) | SAUER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MISTY MOONLIGHT (JURADO) | JOHNSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
LILY'S SECRET (BARRIOS) | TUSTIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
SEEKING A JEWEL (YARANGA) | SPIESS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
TROPICAL RUNNINGS (HERNANDEZ) | SHILLING
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
CLASSY ESCORT (RIVERA) | FARRIOR
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
VAN KHOZAN (LAGUNES) | CAMPO
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
DADDY'S STORM (FLORES) | LANGLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
1
MS KELA TIME (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
MISS HOLIDAY (MUSARRO) | HOWARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MELODRAMATIC (LEON) | SIPP
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
WOODY'S REWARD (RODRIGUEZ) | MAXWELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
DEVIL'S ROSE (HERNANDEZ) | SHILLING
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PASZ THE PEPPER (FLORES) | ORTIZ-RUIZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
CAT LAK (YARANGA) | CLOUSTON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
KYLIES CHARM (RODRIGUEZ) | BARKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
BARLEY JACK (RIVERA) | CLOUSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
POQUITO ROSE (COLON) | RADOSEVICH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
TIZ SEEKING A WIN (OLIVEROS) | MCFALL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
LIGHT HEARTED (CCAMAQUE) | HERRINGTON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
TO THE FRONT (RIVERA) | FARRIOR
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
8
TIZWAY'S WILD SON (FLORES) | PIZZURRO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SUPER GARNER (RODRIGUEZ) | DUNHAM
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
SHADOW SURPRISE (HERNANDEZ) | PIZZURRO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
HONOR LIFE (VIGIL) | CAIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
IRISH CAT (OLIVEROS) | CAIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
9
QUALIFLY (COLON) | MEYERS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CHATTERMAN (ORTIZ) | BOYD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
BEYOND GONE (MUSARRO) | ZOOK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7th
2 F (Dirt) Clm 20000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
OPEONGO (MUSARRO) | COX
4-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
5
SUGAR BOLT (RODRIGUEZ) | FLORES
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
4
CAN SHE SCOOT (BARRIOS) | SPIESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
ALEXANDRA KAY (FLORES) | RICE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
SISTER ANNA (OLIVEROS) | STANOSZEK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
STORM DELITE (LEON) | BISSELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md 4000 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
DEFENDER OF FAITH (BARRIOS) | BARKER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
TRINITY GIRL (YARANGA) | SPIESS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ESTA CALIENTE (MAYTA) | FOLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
QUID PRO GLOW (LAGUNES) | CAMPO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
BROADWAY DIVA (JURADO) | SUAREZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
10
KATIE'S LAST DANCE (MUSARRO) | JIMENEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MISTERKAPLAN (LEON) | SIPP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
SHES A THREAT (OLIVEROS) | STANOSZEK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
11
FLAGGED (GONZALEZ) | HARIGEORGIOU
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
12
LADY OF THE DISCO (HERNANDEZ) | RAMGEET
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
TELLING SECRETS (ORTIZ) | DIXON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SHEZA MEAN BROAD (DIAZ) | GERICH
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top