skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Mountaineer

Mountaineer

August 10, 2020

1st
4.5 F (Turf) Clm 15000n3x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
CONGRATS GOLDA (MAYTA) | FADLOVICH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
BOBBOBSBABY (OLIVEROS) | CHACALTANA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SWEET BELEN (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
WITCHY WINDSOR (RODRIGUEZ) | COLLINS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
3
A LITTLE FLATTERED (HERNANDEZ) | ADAMS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
8
ZOE MY LOVE (BENDEZU) | MONTANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SPANISH BLESSING (CCAMAQUE) | ESTEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CANDY LOU (DAVILA) | SANDERSON
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
2nd
8.3 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
JANGADA (COLON) | WEST
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
MACHO MANIA (OLIVEROS) | BERNARDINI
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
JAIL TIME (CCAMAQUE) | ESTEY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
JUST A LIL LUKEY (ORTIZ) | COLLINS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
DON CURLIONE (COSME) | FADLOVICH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
1
LIL PISTOLA (FLORES) | GOMEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
JERZEES ONE (GONZALEZ) | CHAPMAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
BULL BAILEY (HERNANDEZ) | PIZZURRO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
8.3 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
DELP (COLON) | WEST
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
PLUG AND PLAY (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
THE PIRATES (COSME) | OVERHOLT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
KENYA ROAD (MAYTA) | DELONG
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
KENTUCKY PEERLESS (YARANGA) | BRIGHT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
GATTO ROSSO (ORTIZ) | GOMEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
S S BREW (VIGIL) | CAIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GO HARLEY GO (FLORES) | GOTERA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CROWNS AND TIARAS (FLORES) | FADLOVICH
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
NANCY KNOWSTHEMATH (OLIVEROS) | GODSEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
LOVETOLOVEYOU (COLON) | REED
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
STORMIN ROSEMARY (YARANGA) | LARUE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LINCOLN CENTER (MAYTA) | DELONG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BRONX LADY (CCAMAQUE) | SIPP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SHAKIN SPLASH (COSME) | BRINKLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2x 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
NICHOLAS AND ME (WILLIAMS) | DEMCZYK
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FOREST BLUE (COLON) | CLOUSTON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
VOW'S SON (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
VALUE VOUCHER (COSME) | CAPELLINI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
6
FAR'S CHIEF (YARANGA) | SPIESS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
WHISKEY SOUR (OLIVEROS) | COX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
WINK AND A NOD (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MENACING (ORTIZ) | TREHARNE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
CHARNOCKS (FLORES) | SHILLING
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2y 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
PRODUCER (ORTIZ) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BOLD CHROME (COLON) | CLOUSTON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
SI ES GOYA (MAYTA) | DELONG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
ANGEL'S KNIGHT (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
TOP HAT WARRIOR (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
LAST CONFESSION (HERNANDEZ) | LANGLEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
BLUE MESA (OLIVEROS) | BRIGHT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Md 4000 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
FLATACT (YARANGA) | FLETCHER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FLATTER ME SYDNEY (COSME) | LARUE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
MISTERKAPLAN (BARRIOS) | SIPP
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
CATTLEYA (FLORES) | SHILLING
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
ROJO ROCKS (RODRIGUEZ) | CLOUSTON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
CINDY B (COLON) | CLOUSTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BILBERRY CHAMP (GONZALEZ) | BERNARDINI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
3
FLEETING KITTY (CCAMAQUE) | SIPP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ROCK ICE (VIGIL) | BLAND
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KYLESNORTHERNSTAR (WILLIAMS) | EWELL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 17800n2x 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
INAWEOFNOONEATALL (GONZALEZ) | REED
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
KINGSTON TIME (MAYTA) | DELONG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
GOTTAGOTOGETMYDO (COLON) | REED
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
COCO MACHEN (FLORES) | BAIRD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
JOT (RAMGEET) | RAMGEET
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
STARRY AFFAIR (BARRIOS) | SIPP
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
ARCTIC TRIUMPH (HERNANDEZ) | ZIRCHER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
9th
5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n3x 6K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
MR OPPORTUNITY (HERNANDEZ) | JURADO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
ELI'S COMING (FLORES) | CORDERO-LOPEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
4
LISTEN TO THE LION (ORTIZ) | FLORES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CONFISCATE (COSME) | CAPELLINI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BEDTIME FOR BONZO (COLON) | STANSBURY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
SWIFT PUNCH (BARRIOS) | UELMEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
IT'S A MAJOR AWARD (YARANGA) | LANGLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
WALTERSRAM (WILLIAMS) | WAITE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
WHYAMISOLUCKY (CCAMAQUE) | SIPP
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
Back To Top