skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Lone Star Park

Lone Star Park

May 7, 2021

1st
5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
SANTA RITA (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
CALL DISH (CABRERA) | BROBERG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
SHININGDOWNONDALIS (CONTRERAS) | GLOVER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
STILL OF THE NIGHT (VALDEZ-JIMINEZ) | CRAVENS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
FEARLESS FACTOR (LUZZI) | SCHOLL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
GOOD LIQUOR (PIVARAL) | DAVIDSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
PRAIRIE DRESS (LARA) | GARZA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BLING ON THE LIGHT (DE) | WILLIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2nd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
LITTLE AVENGER (LUZZI) | CAMACHO
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
KATS SECOND SILVER (PIVARAL) | BARTON
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
MORO CHARLIE (CABRERA) | GUSTAFSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
MAGIC BOW (VALDEZ-JIMINEZ) | STIDHAM
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
ROCK THE DEVIL (LARA) | CASTELLANOS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
JACK WITH SEVEN (SORENSON) | ROUBION
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 20000n2l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BONHAM (EIKLEBERRY) | GUSTAFSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
MORO TRUMP (RODRIGUEZ) | LAFLEUR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
CHACHING BLING (VALDEZ-JIMINEZ) | CRAVENS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
HOIST YOUR GLASS (ALVAREZ) | BRAVO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
WITT'S TAQUITO (PIVARAL) | BARTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
C H MY LAST DOLLAR (RODRIGUEZ) | LEWIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BANKABLE (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
DUCHESS BUBBLES (QUINONEZ) | MILLIGAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
PRESCIENT (CABRERA) | ASMUSSEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
TEXAS TIDELANDS (HUGHES) | STROOPE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
FLEW BY YOU (LUZZI) | BALDILLEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
5 F (Turf) Alw 34000n1x 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CATECHISM (CABRERA) | BROBERG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
IGNIS (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HUNNY HUSH (ERAMIA) | BROBERG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
GRACELY (VAZQUEZ) | GUSTAFSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SUGAR AND SASS (EIKLEBERRY) | CALHOUN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
PEKA (DE) | WILLIS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
SPECIAL TREASURE (ALVAREZ) | WHITELAW
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
SPOT ON (LUZZI) | LUCARELLI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
TEXAS RED BEL (DIEGO) | PAYNE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
9
RUN BALLERINA (HUGHES) | KOTARA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
7 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
RIGHT TONE (VAZQUEZ) | DIODORO
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
PA MA'S AMOS (GONCALVES) | ASMUSSEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
SHARP ROCKET (CABRERA) | BROBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
HYPE MAN (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1A
LITTLE CHIEF (CABRERA) | BROBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
OUR BLUE JAY (ERAMIA) | SHEPHARD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
TUCUM (LUZZI) | PISH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LAKEN LONGLEGS (VALDEZ-JIMINEZ) | CASTELLANOS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 34000n2l 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
EKATI'S HIT (QUINONEZ) | TROUT
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
MODIFIED (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
6
SIMONA'S CHOICE (ERAMIA) | MILLIGAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
JEWEL AZUL (GONCALVES) | BROBERG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
CALESCENT (LUZZI) | PISH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
REASON WHY (PIVARAL) | BARTON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8th
5 F (Turf) Alw 39000nc 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ARCHIDUST (CABRERA) | ASMUSSEN
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
POWER END (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
CALLE KINGPIN (DIEGO) | DUHON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
ABOUT OUR TIME (GONCALVES) | BROBERG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
BOB'S BAD BOY (QUINONEZ) | WILLIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
MY BOANERGES (DE) | KEEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
9th
8 F (Dirt) Alw 34000n1x 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
GOLD DOUBLE (VAZQUEZ) | CALHOUN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
VICTORY BOULEVARD (GONCALVES) | CALDWELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
ROCKANDAHARDPLACE (EIKLEBERRY) | BROBERG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
1A
COMEDIAN (EIKLEBERRY) | BROBERG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
WARLOCK DOC (SORENSON) | PISH
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
BANDIT SWANSON (CABRERA) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
BEAR OAK (LUZZI) | SCHOLL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
RUN FAST (ELLIOTT) | ASMUSSEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
MATHESON (VALDEZ-JIMINEZ) | DAVIDSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FIRST RATE (QUINONEZ) | JACKSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
Back To Top