skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Hawthorne

Hawthorne

October 15, 2021

1st
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
AUTUMN ASPEN (FELIX) | TRACY
5-1
1-1
28.8
113.5
47.6
3.6
0.8
14.9
209.3
Y
0
5
-
4
BE AUTHENTIC (LOVEBERRY) | CATALANO
5-2
3-1
31.1
53.5
34.8
3.3
5.5
29.8
158.1
Y
0
0
-
2
KIMBERLY FRANCES (BAILEY) | ROSIN
12-1
7-2
24.5
80.6
31.8
5.6
2.3
6.2
150.9
Y
0
-9
-
5
IRISH HALO (GALLARDO) | PEREZ
7-2
4-1
25.1
67.8
28.5
3.7
2.4
21.3
148.8
N
0
0
-
8
CATNIP KITTEN (LOPEZ) | PEREZ
9-2
9-2
28.1
62
25.2
3.3
2.8
16.6
138
N
0
0
-
6
WILDWOOD MAGGIE (ROMAN) | CAMPBELL
10-1
5-1
24.4
56.9
39
6
1.5
7.5
135.2
N
0
-3
-
7
LITTLE CHICK (GILES) | HUGHES
20-1
12-1
25
53.9
23.3
3.2
2.3
3.7
111.3
Y
0
-10
-
3
THE MORE I BURN (BAILON) | LENON
20-1
15-1
28.9
38.5
33
1.8
2.4
3.7
108.4
Y
0
-5
-
9
BIG LUCK (WISEMAN) | LYNCH
12-1
20-1
24.1
42.1
30.2
2.9
0
6.2
105.5
N
0
0
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Md 12500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
MOMMAS BOY OTIS (WISEMAN) | DELONG
7-2
6-5
4
6.1
4.2
0.8
0
23.3
38.3
Y
0
1
-
5
PINBALLER (LOVEBERRY) | POULOS
9-2
2-1
4.9
4.3
1.6
0.5
3.2
18.1
32.5
Y
0
1
-
4
TELLER (FELIX) | TRACY
5-1
3-1
3.7
4.5
4.7
0.3
1
16.3
30.4
Y
0
2
-
2
HOLDING PATTERN (BOWEN) | SWEARINGEN
6-1
3-1
3.1
2.7
0.5
0
9.3
13.6
29.2
N
0
1
-
1
LARK (SANTIAGO) | BECKER
4-1
5-1
0
0
0
0
2.9
20.3
23.2
NA
0
0
-
8
LOW TIDE WARNING (MELANCON) | LITFIN
10-1
8-1
3
4.9
2.4
0.2
2.2
8.1
20.9
Y
0
2
-
7
COWBOYS FEATHER (REYES) | INMAN
10-1
8-1
3.7
4.7
2.9
0.5
0
8.1
20
N
0
1
-
9
THE LAST FACT (SANCHEZ) | KIRBY
12-1
15-1
3.5
5.4
0.7
0.8
0
6.8
17.1
N
0
1
-
3
MUNCH (TAVARES) | RANDAZZO
15-1
30-1
4.1
2.5
1
0.2
1.5
5.4
14.7
Y
0
1
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Alw 23000n1x 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LILY'S WOOFY (LOVEBERRY) | CATALANO
8-5
1-1
54.8
88.1
40.6
7.9
5.7
44.2
241.4
Y
0
0
-
4
DANCIN AT MIDNIGHT (BAIRD) | MANLEY
10-1
9-2
51.2
41.3
71.3
3.3
5.3
7.1
179.5
Y
0
0
-
1
RANK AND FILE (HERNANDEZ) | LOPEZ
6-1
9-2
49
57.3
47.7
6.7
1.6
11.8
174
N
0
0
-
3
STORMY EMPIRE (SANCHEZ) | KIRBY
9-5
5-1
53.6
39.1
30.7
6
0
39.3
168.8
N
0
0
-
5
MANHATTAN LEGACY (BOWEN) | RODRIGUEZ
8-1
6-1
44.7
74.9
24.6
9.4
4.1
8.8
166.5
Y
0
0
-
6
RAGGEDY DOLL PEACH (EMIGH) | RHONE
8-1
20-1
46.8
49.2
25.1
0
3.3
8.8
133.2
Y
0
-3
-
4th
5 F (Turf) Clm 7500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
MONGOL BULL (PEREZ) | RAINWATER
4-1
7-5
29.5
32.2
30.6
2.7
2.6
20.5
118.1
N
0
0
-
2
ONCEWEWEREBROTHERS (WISEMAN) | ZAWITZ
9-2
5-2
27.9
38.4
22.2
2.2
0
18.2
109
N
0
0
-
11
RIDE INTO THE SKY (RODRIGUEZ) | LOPEZ
15-1
5-2
29.3
42
25.9
5.3
0
5.5
108
Y
0
0
-
3
NORTH SIDE (EMIGH) | ARNETT
8-1
3-1
31.3
34.2
24.2
3.2
2.6
10.2
105.8
Y
0
2
-
5
SHIPPINGPORT (BAIRD) | ROBERSON
6-1
3-1
26.9
42.9
16.9
2.5
2.4
13.7
105.2
Y
0
-1
-
7
W W KAN DO (ULLOA) | RODRIGUEZ
10-1
9-2
36.1
18.1
30
2.1
1.7
8.2
96.2
N
0
-3
-
6
DEANO (SANTIAGO) | PLASTERS
5-1
6-1
25.9
28.1
18.1
3
0.6
16.4
92.1
N
0
0
-
4
BOOM BOX (USKE) | REID
6-1
6-1
23.2
25.8
24.1
2.7
1.4
13.7
90.9
N
0
0
-
9
BOURBON TAN (CAMACHO) | SANCHEZ
30-1
6-1
25.1
37
16.8
4.7
3.6
2.7
89.9
Y
0
0
-
8
BEYOND STREETSMART (FELIX) | RHONE
12-1
20-1
22
27.7
17.6
2.2
3.1
6.8
79.4
Y
0
-3
-
1
CONTRACTION (GILES) | CANDELAS
20-1
50-1
22.8
23.6
13.6
2.7
1.9
4.1
68.7
Y
0
-10
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) Md 6250 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BELLS OF JOY (CAMACHO) | REAVIS
5-2
1-1
2.7
5.1
1.4
0.5
2.1
30
41.8
N
0
2
-
1
LONG TALL WOMAN (LOVEBERRY) | RIVELLI
3-1
2-1
0
0
0
0
2.2
25
27.2
NA
0
0
-
10
VALERIE VALESKI (BOWEN) | SWEARINGEN
6-1
3-1
2.9
2.9
1.8
0.3
3.1
12.5
23.4
N
0
1
-
2
CARMEN O'ELECTRA (LOPEZ) | MERAZ
8-1
9-2
3.1
3.4
1.8
0
0.5
9.4
18.1
N
0
5
-
11
RULER DAENERYS (GALLARDO) | SANCHEZ
8-1
9-2
2.6
2.8
1.7
0.4
1.2
9.4
18
N
0
0
-
4
CREAL ANGEL (ROMAN) | LENON
15-1
5-1
2.2
3.5
2.5
0.4
1.9
5
15.5
N
0
1
-
13
LAURA N LUKAS (BAIRD) | LITFIN
15-1
5-1
2.8
2.5
3
0.3
1.9
5
15.5
Y
0
1
-
9
LADY X FACTOR (BAILEY) | SWEARINGEN
20-1
6-1
2.7
2.6
1.3
0.3
3.3
3.8
14
N
0
3
-
5
WEEKEND PASS (WISEMAN) | JOHNS
10-1
6-1
2.6
2.9
0.7
0
0
7.5
13.7
Y
0
-2
-
12
AH LEAH (QUINONEZ) | ROBERTSON
15-1
6-1
2.7
2.3
1.5
0.2
1.9
5
13.6
Y
0
8
-
7
STARLET WARRIOR (SANTIAGO) | WELLS
30-1
15-1
2.1
2
1.2
0.3
0.4
2.5
8.6
N
0
0
-
6
IRINA'S HERO (ORTEGA) | PEREZ
30-1
15-1
1.7
2.4
1
0
0.9
2.5
8.5
Y
0
1
-
3
DARE TO HOPE (RODRIGUEZ) | COOK
30-1
15-1
1.9
2.6
0.3
0.6
0.4
2.5
8.3
Y
0
1
-
6th
8 F (Turf) Clm 15000n2l 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
U CAN DO IT (PEREZ) | PEREZ
6-1
1-1
26.8
88.9
42.5
6.8
2.7
12.5
180.3
Y
0
0
-
7
NOFANSINTHESTANDS (BOWEN) | RODRIGUEZ
4-1
2-1
25
53.5
49.7
3.2
2.6
18.8
152.8
Y
0
0
-
1
BABY GOTTA GO (QUINONEZ) | TRACY
20-1
3-1
20.1
96.2
18.4
5
1.4
3.8
145
Y
0
0
-
3
CREAL DREAMER (ROMAN) | LENON
12-1
4-1
24.6
59.3
38.1
3.8
3
6.3
135.1
Y
0
-2
-
4
THAT'S ALL RIGHT (MELANCON) | BERNDT
20-1
4-1
26.2
73.9
22.8
3.2
5.1
3.8
134.9
Y
0
-2
-
9
MAGIC SOLUTION (LOPEZ) | MERAZ
3-1
5-1
25.2
43.2
24.6
3.5
0.6
25
122.1
Y
0
-7
-
8
ONE FLASHY GIRL (LOVEBERRY) | BANKS
8-1
6-1
23.1
53.6
22
3.1
1.1
9.4
112.3
Y
0
-3
-
5
LOCASH (USKE) | AGUILAR
5-1
15-1
20.8
38.6
18.9
4.5
1.3
15
99
N
0
0
-
10
LEOLINA (FELIX) | MULCAHY
12-1
20-1
22.4
29.2
34.3
0
0.6
6.3
92.7
Y
0
1
-
6
GHAALEB'S DREAMS (SANTIAGO) | BECKER
8-1
20-1
25.7
32.4
22.2
0
1.6
9.4
91.3
N
0
-3
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 6250n3l 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MORETHANSOULTITLE (BAIRD) | RIVELLI
9-5
1-1
33.8
54
43.4
2.8
5.1
43.2
182.4
N
0
0
-
5
W W TRAFALGAR (SANTIAGO) | BECKER
6-1
7-2
35.5
38.4
38.5
4
1.6
12.9
131.1
N
0
-5
-
2
CHANGE DIRECTION (LOVEBERRY) | RIVELLI
6-1
4-1
30.9
51.6
23.3
4
3.7
12.9
126.5
Y
0
7
-
9
WHITE MIST (RODRIGUEZ) | DOROCHENKO
9-2
9-2
33.8
41.4
21.8
4.3
1.2
17.3
119.8
Y
0
-3
-
1
CRANKSHAFT (EMIGH) | SILVA
8-1
9-2
42.2
32.3
27
3
1.2
9.7
115.4
N
0
0
-
6
RAHFEE TOWN (FELIX) | RODRIGUEZ
8-1
6-1
37.1
26.6
26.4
3.1
2.3
9.7
105.3
N
0
0
-
7
W W RUSSIAN GOLD (BAILON) | RETANA
12-1
8-1
29.8
36.1
24.8
3.9
2
6.5
103
N
0
-3
-
3
DAY IN THE COUNTRY (GALLARDO) | COOK
20-1
10-1
27.5
35.9
23.3
4.7
1.1
3.9
96.4
Y
0
0
-
8
SEEK N JUSTICE (MELANCON) | LITFIN
20-1
20-1
29.3
33.7
11.3
3.4
1.8
3.9
83.5
Y
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 8500 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
FIVE QUEENS (EMIGH) | ARNETT
8-1
9-5
32.9
71.2
30.4
7.6
2.8
9.8
154.7
Y
0
2
-
6
FIRST SQUADRON (GALLARDO) | COOK
3-1
3-1
43.1
47.1
24.5
2.5
1.3
26.1
144.5
N
0
0
-
8
VARSITY FLYGIRL (LOPEZ) | CLAIRE
10-1
3-1
40.1
55.7
27.3
8.5
2.3
7.8
141.7
Y
0
-7
-
2
TRIPLE SCOUT (ROMAN) | COX
5-1
3-1
39.1
43
33.1
5
5.5
15.7
141.4
Y
0
2
-
5
APOLLO U ANYWHERE (PEREZ) | PEREZ
7-2
4-1
45.2
31.3
32.3
3.3
3.3
22.4
137.8
Y
0
0
-
4
BOWS N LACE (SANTIAGO) | BECKER
6-1
8-1
33.4
25.3
48.8
1.2
2
13
123.6
N
0
-5
-
7
WINNING QUALITY (FELIX) | CLAIRE
9-2
15-1
32.2
35.5
25.5
2.8
2.2
17.4
115.6
Y
0
0
-
1
GO STORMIN GIRL (RODRIGUEZ) | COOK
10-1
30-1
34
40.9
18.2
2.5
0.6
7.8
104.1
Y
0
0
-
9th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
DIDDLEY (BAIRD) | CHILDERS
12-1
9-5
27.6
89.1
33.9
4.9
5.9
5.6
167
N
0
0
-
5
PAROLEE (ROMAN) | BROBERG
5-2
9-5
25.5
65.3
42.2
4
2.5
26.8
166.2
Y
0
-2
-
4
DRIVER DAN (BOWEN) | HUGHES
2-1
5-2
36.6
52.4
29.7
3.5
1.8
33.5
157.4
Y
0
0
-
9
TAPSOLUTE (LOVEBERRY) | GOBERDHAN
6-1
7-2
25.1
76.4
29.7
4
4.5
11.2
150.9
Y
0
-2
-
3
MAJESTIC DAY (FELIX) | MASON
6-1
9-2
21.7
68.3
33.7
3.2
1.1
11.2
139.1
Y
0
0
-
2
CHAPEL BARN (LOPEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
8-1
8-1
31.2
54.2
30.5
3.3
1.8
8.4
129.4
Y
0
-10
-
1
CITALI (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
15-1
10-1
21.9
62.3
32.8
3.1
1
4.5
125.5
Y
0
7
-
6
ANDREW THE GIANT (SANCHEZ) | DELONG
15-1
15-1
23.1
58.5
30
4.3
0
4.5
120.3
Y
0
0
-
7
ALLEGIANCE (VEGA) | COOK
15-1
30-1
27.3
42.4
30.9
3
1.4
4.5
109.5
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top