skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Golden Gate

Golden Gate

October 1, 2022

1st
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000b 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BOSSY SOUL (ESPINOZA) | WONG
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DEL MAR FLASH (RIVERA) | CALVARIO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FANTASTIC SECRET (PENA) | RONDAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
ABSOLUTE SCENES (AMADOR) | FRANKO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
SILK ROAD SALLY (MONROY) | RONDAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
GRIGORO (ANTONGEORGI) | THOMAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
NICOLE GRACE (FLORES) | THOMAS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2nd
8.5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
NAUGHTY NADINE (ALVARADO) | BADILLA
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SHE'S A BIT SASSY (ESPINOZA) | GALVIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
BIG ATTRACTION (ANTONGEORGI) | SHERMAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
J AND M EXPRESS (AYUSO) | EKSTROM
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
BELLEO'S MUSIC (PENA) | GALVIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
INFINITE LOVE (TERRERO) | JACKSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
KOKO'S MOM (ESCOBEDO) | FRANKO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ALL (ESPINOZA) | STEINER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
FOGGY BOTTOM (AMADOR) | MCLEAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BENSON (RODRIGUEZ) | WONG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
ARISTEIA (ANTONGEORGI) | RAMOS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
NORTHERN ROSE (AYUSO) | OFFIELD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ALESHA (ESCOBEDO) | FRANKO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
KITTYBE QUICK (RIVERA) | NGUYEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
TYCHE AWAITS YOU (RADKE) | MARKLE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 16000 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
FRIDAY'S AT SHADY (ESPINOZA) | STEINER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SACRED RIDER (ALVARADO) | SPECHT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RESPECT THE HUSTLE (TERRERO) | MCLEAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
OTTAWA FIRE (PENA) | HESS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
STALKING SHADOW (AYUSO) | WONG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
J T'S WATCH (RADKE) | MCDANIEL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SENSEMAKER (ANTONGEORGI) | ORTIZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 12500 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BOB'S VAI (TERRERO) | TAYLOR
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SASSY TINKERBELL (AYUSO) | STEINER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
MATCHLESS (RIVERA) | RONDAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
LOVE LOST (ESPINOZA) | TAMAYO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
LISA'S VALENTINE (AMADOR) | MOGER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
JERSEY STAR (GOMEZ) | CALVARIO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
DANZING ROAD (PENA) | TRUJILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
JAZZY LOVE (ANTONGEORGI) | SHERMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
MY YAMMY LADY (MONROY) | SHERMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
CAUSEWAY GIRL (COUTON) | MILLER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6th
8 F (Turf) OClm 50000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
VINCERO GRANDE (ALVARADO) | MATHIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
SKY MAKER (TERRERO) | SHERMAN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
DISTORTED QUEEN (ESPINOZA) | WONG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
DERRYGOOLIN (ANTONGEORGI) | TAMAYO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
VRONSKY FEINT (AMADOR) | MOGER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
EMILY SMILES (AYUSO) | MCCANNA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
MISS BELLA (MONROY) | WRIGHT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
JUST A LITTLE LUCK (ESPINOZA) | MATHIS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
IMAGINARY (PENA) | WONG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
12
IRISH SONG LEADER (ALVARADO) | SPECHT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
OTTER POP (AYUSO) | WONG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
PRINCESA DEL TIGRE (TERRERO) | MCCANNA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
NOSHEWONT (MONROY) | TAMAYO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
9
MASTERY KAT (ANTONGEORGI) | THOMAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
ULTIMATE DIVA (PENA) | RAMIREZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BIG SIS LITTLE SIS (GOMEZ) | FRANCE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
OH ANGEL (RADKE) | WRIGHT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
STANDFORGRIT (HERRERA) | HANSEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
FREED BY MAGIC (RODRIGUEZ) | BECERRA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2l 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
STAY LIT (ALVARADO) | MOGER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
POLACCO (ESPINOZA) | MATHIS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
STRAUS'S PLACE (TERRERO) | WRIGHT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
LOVE OF THE SPORT (GARCIA) | BAKER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
FROMAJACKTOAKING (GOMEZ) | JACKSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TOM'S MOON (RIVERA) | MARAVILLA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
MESA EMPIRE (RADKE) | LENZINI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LOVER BOY TOM (RODRIGUEZ) | MARAVILLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9th
8 F (Turf) Alw 31000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
KINGS RIVER KNIGHT (ALVARADO) | MATHIS
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
U. S. DANGER (ESPINOZA) | WONG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
7
SHOT OF A LIFETIME (RADKE) | MCLEAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
BIG FLAME (RIVERA) | TRUJILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BUENISIMO (ANTONGEORGI) | SHERMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TABLE FOR TEN (TERRERO) | MCLEAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
ANITANEWMERCEDES (PENA) | TAMAYO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
WALKING BOSS (MONROY) | BELLASIS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
10th
12 F (Dirt) OClm 25000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
KAZAN (COUTON) | POWELL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CLEOPATRA'S STRIKE (ESPINOZA) | HESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
VANTAGE POINT (ANTONGEORGI) | TAMAYO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
HAPI HAPI (AYUSO) | WONG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
DR. HOFFMAN (AMADOR) | FRANKO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
SYNC (HERRERA) | MCDANIEL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
TAM'S TIME (RIVERA) | FRANKO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
ENGRAM (RADKE) | MILLER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
Back To Top