skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Golden Gate

Golden Gate

August 1, 2021

1st
5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000b 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
VANGOGO (AYUSO) | WONG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
PREMIERE LADY (ANTONGEORGI) | MOGER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
DESERT SMOKE (OROZCO) | TAMAYO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
WICKED SUNSET (ROMAN) | STORTZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
2
COASTAL STARLITE (TERRERO) | MCDONALD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
REGAL LADY (HERRERA) | BELLASIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
SLIGHTLY (FLORES) | GREINER
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 10000 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ROLINGA (ANTONGEORGI) | ORDONEZ
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
ZELAIA (PENA) | TRUJILLO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
MEET MISS KITTY (AYUSO) | DELIMA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MISS SKI (OROZCO) | TAMAYO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
1
NAMORITA (ESPINOZA) | HOWEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
THRILL'S LEGACY (RIVERA) | TAMAYO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 12500 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
MANY ROSES (OROZCO) | WONG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
IZ INVINCIBLE (RIVERA) | DELIA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
HYDROGEN (ANTONGEORGI) | JAUREGUI
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
ANGELO'S PRIDE (ESPINOZA) | TAMAYO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
UNLAWFUL ACT (HERRERA) | TROY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
ROBS LUCKY SPIRIT (AYUSO) | TAMAYO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 6250n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
UNIVERSALLY (AYUSO) | WONG
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
BLUEGRASS SKY (OROZCO) | MATHIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
WICKS AND CHAPPIES (ROMAN) | WONG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
RUNNIN DIVA (HERRERA) | MCDONALD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
CUTETIP (HERRERA) | LAGRONE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
7
PERFECT EDITION (ANTONGEORGI) | MOGER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
BRITE TAN (FINN) | STORTZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5th
8 F (Turf) Clm 12500n2x 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SAY IT WITH ROSES (ANTONGEORGI) | TAMAYO
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
BORN TO REIGN (ROMAN) | MCLEAN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
RED DAHLIA (ESPINOZA) | TAMAYO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FOGGY BOTTOM (OROZCO) | MCLEAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
SOJOURNER TRUTH (PENA) | FRANKO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
BIG CHICK (RIVERA) | FRANKO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
DIAMOND WILLOW (ANTONGEORGI) | STEINER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
CHARLOTTE HARBOR (AYUSO) | DESORMEAUX
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
6
OMNIA VINCIT (ESPINOZA) | MCCARTHY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
BOB'S REIGN (ROMAN) | TAYLOR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
SLOOP JOHN B (TERRERO) | RAMIREZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
HANDS OFF (RODRIGUEZ) | HOWEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
DR PESCADO (OROZCO) | RONDAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
NISHICO (LOPEZ) | FRANKO
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 12500n2x 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
LORD WIMBORNE (ROMAN) | WONG
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
HONOS MAN (ALVARADO) | HOWEY
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SARNI (ANTONGEORGI) | BAUTISTA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
COMBAT ZONE (ESPINOZA) | MATHIS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KODIACTION (TERRERO) | RAMIREZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CANYON CREST (HERRERA) | MCDONALD
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 31000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
IN OUR A (HERRERA) | JACKSON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
7
-
1
SMILEFORME (ROMAN) | WONG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
IRREFUTABLE (LOPEZ) | LENZINI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
THE LITTLE H MAN (OROZCO) | MATHIS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
WAR GAMES (DURAN) | DELIMA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
8
GALOPING CAT (AYUSO) | DELIMA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
I'M A COOL DUDE (RIVERA) | DELIA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
RUNKERRY (TERRERO) | HALEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
HYPERSONIC (ESPINOZA) | STEINER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
HE BE MOJO RISIN (TERRERO) | TRUJILLO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
MINOSO (RIVERA) | SHERMAN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
MIKE OPERATOR (ROMAN) | WONG
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
PEQUENO MONTE (HERRERA) | GREINER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
HULA KING (HERRERA) | TRUJILLO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
MY FATHER FOOTSTEP (ANTONGEORGI) | RONDAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
HARDY CHISEL (CAMACHO-FLORES) | LAGRONE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top