skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Golden Gate

Golden Gate

September 18, 2020

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 12500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CITY CHAMP (ROMAN) | WONG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
FLIGHT SPEED (GOMEZ) | MIYADI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
GOVENOR BERNSTEIN (PENA) | MIYADI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
2
TWO TERMS (RIVERA) | BONDE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
6
CALL SIGN LUCKY (MARTINEZ) | JAUREGUI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
DRUMADOON (CAMACHO-FLORES) | OFFIELD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
EDWARD T. (ANTONGEORGI) | JAUREGUI
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
SWEET BAGS (AMADOR) | FRANKO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
5
BIG ERROR (HERRERA) | RONDAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2nd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
FINAL DEMAND (FREY) | SHERMAN
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
COMMISSIONESS (GOMEZ) | MOGER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
WAY TOO SWEET (HERRERA) | TRUJILLO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
LYDIA O LYDIA (AMADOR) | JOHNSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
11
-
3
GOTHIC GIRL (ROMAN) | DELIMA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
MAMANUCA (RODRIGUEZ) | JOHNSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
3rd
8.5 F (Turf) Md 20000 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SURFACE (RIVERA) | SHERMAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8
ELEGANT SILK (FREY) | SHERMAN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
2
KISS OF CONGRATS (ALVARADO) | AMESCUA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
LAKAYA (OROZCO) | HESS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ONLY THE FACTS (PENA) | HALEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
GOLDEN GODDESS (ESPINOZA) | TEKOS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
9
HOLY ZAGS (ANTONGEORGI) | WRIGHT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
FOREHEAD KISSES (COUTON) | PAPAPRODROMOU
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
BIG MINX (ROMAN) | DUNHAM
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 12500 17K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
SMILING ANGELO (FREY) | MIYADI
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
POTENTE ALBA (GOMEZ) | HOWEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
BUSTER DOUGLAS (PENA) | PINEDA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
7
MY LUCKY MARK (ROMAN) | WONG
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ARNO'S MANE MAN (OROZCO) | WRIGHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
AOTEAROA (RIVERA) | WONG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
CATS BLAME (COUTON) | TRUJILLO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
PERFECT MOOD (GOMEZ) | JACKSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
TIZ THE STANDARD (FREY) | MCLEAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
KUDA HURAA (RIVERA) | MARTIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
SWEET HUSSAR (LOPEZ) | SHERMAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
7
CHARLIE'S A. T. M. (ROMAN) | STEINER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
10
CROOKHAVEN LASS (HERRERA) | BELLASIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
PACIFIC SILENCE (OROZCO) | MONROE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
AFTER SUNDOWN (BONNET) | DELIMA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
ROYAL DANIELLE (MONROY) | DELIMA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
PAPA SAID YA (FLORES) | GREINER
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 50000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
PRINCE DE PRINCE (RIVERA) | STEINER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
LET'S REJOYCE (ROMAN) | WONG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
EUSTACE (FREY) | MOGER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
FOOTHILL (ALVARADO) | MCCARTHY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LITTLE CENTS (ANTONGEORGI) | MCLEAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
9
SLAM DUNK SERMON (LOPEZ) | SPECHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
WINE AND WHISKY (MARTINEZ) | RONDAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
EXCLUSIVE SPEAKER (AMADOR) | DELIMA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HAWK HILL (DURAN) | MOGER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7th
8 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 30K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SCHERZO (FREY) | BADILLA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
WITH OPEN EYES (ALVARADO) | WONG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
11
LEMON DROP TINI (ANTONGEORGI) | CHEW
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
TSUNAMI SPRING (VERGARA) | MATHIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
TOO HOT FOR CURLIN (ROMAN) | WRIGHT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
KATSAROS (MARTINEZ) | BONDE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
GET'EM TIGER (GOMEZ) | HOWEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
LA GATA ELEGANTE (PENA) | BAKER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
1
TAKE CHARGE SISTER (RIVERA) | DELIA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
4
DIAMETRIC (LOPEZ) | WRIGHT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
TRULY FABULOUS (OROZCO) | DE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 31000n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SADIE BLUEGRASS (PENA) | WONG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
4
SING IN THE WIND (MARTINEZ) | TAMAYO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
6
CHIEFTAIN'S LADY (COUTON) | RICH
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
RESPECT MY CANDOR (FREY) | MCLEAN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
ILLAPAWNIE (LOPEZ) | WRIGHT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
PLUM WILD (OROZCO) | TAMAYO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MOMMY ROSE (ANTONGEORGI) | MOGER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
LA AGUILILLA (ALVARADO) | RAMOS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
MEET MISS KITTY (ROMAN) | DELIMA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
9th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 20000n2x 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
PIONEEROFTHESTORM (MARTINEZ) | WONG
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
JIMMY D (ROMAN) | WONG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
3
ARMOUR PLATE (OROZCO) | WRIGHT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
SEAU (ALVARADO) | HOWEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
IMPLICITLY (RIVERA) | RHEINFORD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
9
JIMMY G (COUTON) | TRUJILLO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MAD AT MONEY (FREY) | TAMAYO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
SAYIN GRACE (PENA) | MOGER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MO BOB (MONROY) | RAMOS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10th
8 F (Dirt) Md 8000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
KALINE (ALVARADO) | SPECHT
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
JUST LIKE FRED (OROZCO) | HESS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ISLAND HEAT (MARTINEZ) | DELIA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
FOUR O'FIVE (COUTON) | BALTAS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
GREGS CITY ZIP (AMADOR) | DELIMA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HEAVENLY TIGER (ROMAN) | MCLEAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
3
UP TIME (HERRERA) | WINICK
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
PEACE IN THE EAST (FLORES) | BROOK
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top