skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

FingerLakes

FingerLakes

October 20, 2020

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
DEFICIT HAWK (NAVARRO) | FERRARO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
MACHO MIAH (GUTIERREZ) | ENGLEHART
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
FROSTY THE DRAGON (WORRIE) | BUCKLEY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ONE SUMMER NITE (IGNACIO) | SALVATO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
WINNING WITHHONOUR (SANTIAGO) | STAUFFER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
RICO CAPOTE (ROHENA) | DUKES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
HAMPTONS HOLIDAY (GOMEZ) | BREED
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MOM'S LAW (PEREZ) | LECESSE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PASSION POLICE (ALVARADO) | DOMINGUEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
STREAM OF GOLD (HERNANDEZ) | ACQUILANO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
ATACAMA (WORRIE) | BUCKLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MOMENT OF TRIUMPH (NAVARRO) | D'ALESSANDRO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
TRAIPSE IN UTOPIA (DE) | WRIGHT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
8.2 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
CURLIN'S NEW MOON (CRUZ) | MILLER-SAUL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
UNDENIABLE TEMPER (ROHENA) | ROHENA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TELLMEAFOOKYSTORY (PEREZ) | CONWAY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
THANK YOU (HERNANDEZ) | FERRARO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
DUBLIN RUCKUS (GUTIERREZ) | FERRARO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1A
SANDY LANE (NAVARRO) | FERRARO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
TOP HAT VOYAGER (IGNACIO) | ACQUILANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ANALYZE YOUR LUCK (GOMEZ) | ANDERSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GUSTY WIND (BARNETT) | BARROW
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
WRONGSIDEOFHISTORY (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PIPPI (BAEZ) | BUCKLEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
TANIELL'S CANDY (GOMEZ) | TEBBUTT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HIGH SPIRITED (DAVILA) | GENECCO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
FORTUNE'S GIRL (HERNANDEZ) | ATTANASIO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
WALL EYE (FLORES) | BIRETA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LILBIT BLUE (IGNACIO) | BARTLETT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
CELTIC SONGSTRESS (NAVARRO) | BEECH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
8.3 F (Dirt) Md 5000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
SENRIMA (PEREZ) | CONWAY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
TAKE THE EDGE (DE) | BABCOCK
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
BUBBA CHUCK (GOMEZ) | TORELLI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
INVASION BOUND (WORRIE) | BAKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
THERESA'S BOY (FLORES) | BIRETA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HONOR THY SECRET (DAVILA) | BABCOCK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CENTRE STREET (BAEZ) | BUCKLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
HONORABLE GIBSON (PIERMARINI) | ANDERSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
BIG'S GRAY DAY (SONE) | SELLS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
MO AND GO (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
ISAIAH ISAIAH (DE) | CONWAY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LAKE RUDOLPH (GUTIERREZ) | FERRARO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
NO SENSE (CRUZ) | IORIO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
DESTINY'S CHARGE (WORRIE) | ENGLEHART
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
POLITICAL (PEREZ) | PROGNO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
HIS BOY ELROY (PIERMARINI) | BAKER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
JERRY'S JUNKYARD (DAVILA) | ACQUILANO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
LASTLOOKATTHECAT (GOMEZ) | TEBBUTT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
KODIAK BROWN (HERNANDEZ) | CLARKE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7th
8.3 F (Dirt) Alw 21000n2l 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
ODIN'S STEED (GUTIERREZ) | FERRARO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
THERISASTORMBREWIN (WORRIE) | BAKER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
COLORMEPAZZI (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
DR. MARBOOZ (IGNACIO) | MASTIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
BETA (HERNANDEZ) | FERRARO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
TRY'N SMART'N UP (GOMEZ) | BARROW
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HONORABLE AVENUE (ALVARADO) | BREED
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
BUC'S INVESTMINT (DE) | WRIGHT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
SNEADS (FRATES) | MURPHY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SOUL FIGHT (NAVARRO) | HILLEGASS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n4l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
MRS ROBIN E (PEREZ) | ENGLEHART
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
SHOWMANSHIP (GUTIERREZ) | ACQUILANO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TAPTAPTAP (CRUZ) | ROHENA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
RALLY CAP (GOMEZ) | BARROW
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
TRACKTIVE EFFORT (BROWN) | HENRY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FORECASTER (SANTIAGO) | MURPHY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FAR FROM AWESOME (NAVARRO) | LOAIZA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
PRINCE SLAUGHTER (SONE) | GUTIERREZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
SILVER DUKE (BERRIOS) | GUTIERREZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top