skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

FingerLakes

FingerLakes

August 4, 2020

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n3l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
RAYO MY KING (DE) | SELLS
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
GOLD CROSS (PEREZ) | CONWAY
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
PLATINUM NUGGET (GOMEZ) | IORIO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TAPTAPTAP (CRUZ) | ROHENA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
NICE BANK (ROHENA) | D'ALESSANDRO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
X Y RUNNER (IGNACIO) | GONZALEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
TEN TWENTY NINE (WORRIE) | ENGLEHART
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DREMAS BOY (ROHENA) | CONWAY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
ESCAPE TO THE MOON (NAVARRO) | LOAIZA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ROSS BOSS (PEREZ) | ACQUILANO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
OXLEY GAP (DE) | CONWAY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
SALEAS (CRUZ) | FERRARO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
MARGARITA SUNRISE (ALVARADO) | WRIGHT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
WATERGATE (ROHENA) | BUCKLEY
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
AMERICAN TZAR (GOMEZ) | TURETSKY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
RICO CAPOTE (BERRIOS) | DUKES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
DAVID ROCKS (CRUZ) | ROHENA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
CAN'TWEALLGETALONG (WORRIE) | FICARELLA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
ONE SUMMER NITE (IGNACIO) | SALVATO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
THAT L D K IS MINE (ROHENA) | GONZALEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 10000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BUSTIN FREE (BROWN) | BIRETA
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HOPE I CAN (PEREZ) | PROGNO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
BUG TALES (GOMEZ) | D'ALESSANDRO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
1
MODERN STEEL (BAEZ) | PROGNO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SASSY SECRET (PIERMARINI) | FALK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ALY'S COURAGE (CAMILO) | SELLS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
I AM SAM SAMURAI (FLORES) | BIRETA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GEORGIANA BEST (ROHENA) | MAVER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GEORGIANA BEST (ROHENA) | MAVER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
FROSTY LINZ (PEREZ) | CONWAY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
SYDNEY'S MAGIC (GOMEZ) | ANDERSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
FORTUNE'S GIRL (WORRIE) | ATTANASIO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
PEBBLES FANTASY (DAVILA) | FALCONE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
BUTCHIE'S BRIDGE (NAVARRO) | ACQUILANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1A
TRIBECA GIRL (DAVILA) | ACQUILANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
CARE ABOUT THIS (SANTIAGO) | BAKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SIMMERING MISS (FLORES) | TEBBUTT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
PARS PEPPERCORN (IGNACIO) | BARTLETT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
UKIAH (HERNANDEZ) | D'ALESSANDRO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HENNING'S PENNY (BAEZ) | ATTANASIO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
GANACHE (SUAREZ) | BOND
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
CROSSING ALASKA (SANTIAGO) | STAUFFER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
ALPHA GIRL (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
NIGHT DANCING (FLORES) | ANDERSON
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
LITTLE NEIGE (SONE) | BUCKLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
VERY STABLE GENIUS (PIERMARINI) | GRUSMARK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LEINSTER LASS (CRUZ) | MORALES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LUCKY DILLY (NAVARRO) | HILLEGASS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
SEATTLE FROST (FALK) | FALK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ED S QUEEN (ROHENA) | MAVER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
ANALYZE WITH HONOR (GOMEZ) | FICARELLA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7th
5.5 F (Dirt) Alw 21000n2l 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LEGION STORM (GOMEZ) | RICE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
BUSTIN TO BE LOVED (WORRIE) | FERRARO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LADY'S GOLDEN GUY (ALVARADO) | BREED
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
LOOK OUT JAYCE (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
CRAIGVILLE BEACH (DE) | MILLER-SAUL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
EMCEE PRIME (SANTIAGO) | BOND
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
BUSTIN TIMBERLAKE (PEREZ) | LECESSE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
WOW BROWN (DAVILA) | BABCOCK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
MERGER OF BANKS (NAVARRO) | HARRIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
GENERAL J C (BROWN) | BABCOCK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SHANGHAI NOON (PEREZ) | ACQUILANO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
PANAMA ED (DAVILA) | ENGLEHART
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
DECISIVELY (NAVARRO) | ACQUILANO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
COOL QUARTET (BAEZ) | BUCKLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ZENATO (GOMEZ) | TURETSKY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CHICKEN VALLEY RD (ALVARADO) | BREED
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SIMMA CUM LAUDE (ROHENA) | CONWAY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
EARLY RETIREMENT (HERNANDEZ) | SELLS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
DYNASIR (CRUZ) | HILLEGASS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
10
COZZY'S POSSE (SUAREZ) | MORALES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top