skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

FairGrounds

FairGrounds

January 18, 2020

1st
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MISS UNDERRATED (GEROUX) | FLINT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
CASUAL PLEASURE (MURRILL) | CALHOUN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
G'S MINE (ALBARADO) | ADAMS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SHESAROCKSTARTOO (MENA) | CAMEJO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
DECADENT DIAMOND (GREEN) | VIATOR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
STEPH'SFULLASUGAR (HERNANDEZ) | ARCENEAUX
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
MADAM QUEEN (BESCHIZZA) | VIATOR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
MI LIA (LANERIE) | BRILEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
COMMERCIAL FLASH (MURRAY) | PETERSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
GUILTY CONFESSION (MARTIN) | HUSAK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
ADINA (SAEZ) | MORDENTI
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) DFKennerB100k 100K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BOBBY'S WICKED ONE (MENA) | STALL
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
1
HOG CREEK HUSTLE (LANERIE) | FOLEY
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
DO SHARE (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
MALPAIS (SAEZ) | SHARP
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
PETE'S PLAY CALL (SANTANA) | MAKER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
3rd
8 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
TELLER TO SING (SAEZ) | HOWARD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
KILBARRY LADY (GRAHAM) | MURPHY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
KARAKONTIEPARADISE (BRIDGMOHAN) | CARROLL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
FIONA POWER (GEROUX) | COX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
9
AUDREY'S TIME (LANERIE) | PESSIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
15
TITAN'S TREASURE (MENA) | AMOSS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
HENDY WOODS (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
13
NIKKIS KITTEN (MURRILL) | STIDHAM
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
FINE ONE WON (SANTANA) | CAMEJO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HAPPY THOUGHT (DESORMEAUX) | PROCTOR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
11
PLEASANT MO (HERNANDEZ) | STIDHAM
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SKYE SNOW (TALAMO) | MAKER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
16
CAZADORA (MARTIN) | HODGES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
4
ALL IN HARMONY (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
12
TAKE CHARGE PATTI (HERNANDEZ) | MCGEE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
CREATIVE LEGACY (DOYLE) | JONES
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4th
8.5 F (Dirt) OClm 50000n1x 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
DIGITAL (HERNANDEZ) | CALHOUN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
BLACKBERRY WINE (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
RACE DRIVER (GEROUX) | CASSE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
CHESTERTOWN (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
STRIKE APPEAL (MENA) | CASSE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
HEALING (LANERIE) | MAKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5th
8 F (Turf) Alw 50000n1x 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LIMNERY (HERNANDEZ) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
KULIK BEAR (BRIDGMOHAN) | CASSE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
6
SHARP PROSPECT (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
16
DR. HIPP (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
8
CLEAR VISION (GILLIGAN) | O'DWYER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
10
JAILHOUSE KITTEN (SAEZ) | SHARP
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
12
BIG BEAUTIFUL WALL (LANERIE) | MCGEE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
13
ATTORNEY TIM (MURRILL) | FOLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
IOYA AGAIN (LEPAROUX) | BLOCK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
15
PONT DU GARD (GEROUX) | ROUSSEL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ONAROCK (SANJUR) | PROCTOR
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
UNCAPPED (HERNANDEZ) | WALSH
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
9
PEACE OF EKATI (TALAMO) | CARROLL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
MORE THAN A. P. (GEROUX) | PESSIN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
TWO EMMYS (PEDROZA) | ROBERTSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
11
ANTARCTIC (DOYLE) | TRACY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SPEEDY MANDATE (TALAMO) | AMOSS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
CHARMING LADY (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
READYFORMYCLOSEUP (ALBARADO) | ASMUSSEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
LEGAL LIMIT (SAEZ) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
LUMINAIRE (SUTHERLAND) | MARGOLIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
TRUE FRIEND (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
MADDOX (MENA) | GUTIERREZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
MALIBU MARLEE (LANERIE) | JONES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MISTY DAY (MARTIN) | BRILEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
9 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SPANISH KINGDOM (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
13
CLEANUP TIME (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
CURLINGTON (GILLIGAN) | CAMEJO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
16
MR. BIG NEWS (ALBARADO) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
COACH BAHE (SANJUR) | BAUER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
AUBURN HILLS (BRIDGMOHAN) | CARROLL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
LOKOYA ROAD (GEROUX) | CASSE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
URBANITE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
15
TOTAL DESTRUCTION (GILLIGAN) | HOWARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SKOL CHANT (MURRILL) | STIDHAM
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
9
SHAKE SOME ACTION (HERNANDEZ) | COX
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
DECLARED (GREEN) | SISTERSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
DEANOS CAPE (LANERIE) | HARTMAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
DIVULGENCE (LEPAROUX) | WALSH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
KOKO STAR (TALAMO) | MAKER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
12
BIGDADDY'SFLYINGHI (PEDROZA) | BLOCK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
EARNER (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
LUCKY CURLIN (GEROUX) | CASSE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MAN OF HONOR (MURRILL) | ROUSSEL
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SMART CALL (LEPAROUX) | CATALANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
ECHO TOWN (TALAMO) | ASMUSSEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
CHRYSTAL SPHERE (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
SKY RIDE (SAEZ) | LOVELL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SILVER SEABEE (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
STEADYTILLREADY (ALBARADO) | CAMEJO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9th
8.5 F (Turf) MKrntzMemB100k 100K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
QUEBEC (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
NOTAPRADAPRICE (CANNON) | KENNEALLY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
LA SIGNARE (BRIDGMOHAN) | WALSH
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
SMART EMMA (GRAHAM) | MARGOLIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
STAVE (SAEZ) | JONES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
AREA (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
MAKEALITLEMISCHIEF (MURRILL) | FLINT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
9
DIVINE QUEEN (SANJUR) | BRADLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
DON'T TELL MARGE (LANERIE) | HOWARD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
LOUNGE ACT (LEON) | REED
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
11
AVIE'S MINESHAFT (LEPAROUX) | CARROLL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10th
8.5 F (Dirt) Louisana-G3 100K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
SILVER DUST (GILLIGAN) | CALHOUN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
BLENDED CITIZEN (GEROUX) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
GUN IT (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
KUKULKAN (MENA) | GUTIERREZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
CAPTIVATING MOON (HERNANDEZ) | BLOCK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
1
MY BOY JACK (DESORMEAUX) | DESORMEAUX
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
TONE BROKE (TALAMO) | ASMUSSEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
ROILAND (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
11th
8.5 F (Turf) CBradleyL125k 125K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
14
MR. MISUNDERSTOOD (GEROUX) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
BLENDED CITIZEN (GARCIA) | COX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
SILVER DUST (GILLIGAN) | CALHOUN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
11
FACTOR THIS (BRIDGMOHAN) | COX
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
CAPTIVATING MOON (HERNANDEZ) | BLOCK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
PARLOR (TALAMO) | MAKER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
MY BOY JACK (GRAHAM) | DESORMEAUX
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
DONTBLAMEROCKET (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
SPACE MOUNTAIN (LANERIE) | MAKER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
8
TEMPLE (HERNANDEZ) | MAKER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
MIDNIGHT TEA TIME (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
TONE BROKE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
7
SAILING SOLO (MURRILL) | ROUSSEL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
13
ROILAND (SAENZ) | AMOSS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
12th
8.3 F (Dirt) SlvbltdayL150k 150K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
FINITE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
PORTRAIT (GEROUX) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4
HIS GLORY (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
PASS THE PLATE (BRIDGMOHAN) | MCGEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
SHE CAN'T SING (SAEZ) | BLOCK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
TEMPERS RISING (LEPAROUX) | STEWART
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
3
URSULA (MURRILL) | STIDHAM
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
5
MAGA SUITE (ALBARADO) | GLOVER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
13th
8.5 F (Dirt) LeComte-G3 200K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
SCABBARD (LANERIE) | KENNEALLY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MR. MONOMOY (GEROUX) | COX
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
9
SILVER STATE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
13
SYCAMORE RUN (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
14
LYNN'S MAP (MENA) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
EXCESSION (HERNANDEZ) | ASMUSSEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
FINNICK THE FIERCE (LEON) | HERNANDEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HALO AGAIN (TALAMO) | ASMUSSEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
ENFORCEABLE (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
NEW EAGLE (SAEZ) | MAKER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
JACK THE UMPIRE (BRIDGMOHAN) | BRINKMAN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
11
BANGO (PEDROZA) | FOLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
12
SHASHASHAKEMEUP (GRAHAM) | DESORMEAUX
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
3
PERFECT STAR (ALBARADO) | GELNER
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
Back To Top