skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

FairGrounds

FairGrounds

December 13, 2019

1st
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
PAPA'S BIG BOY (MORALES) | RAMIREZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MISS YOU JO (PEDROZA) | BALDERAS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
JOEMO (MURRILL) | MEAUX
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
MY CLASSIC BOWTIE (HERNANDEZ) | BANKSTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
I RUN FOR THREE (SAEZ) | ALONZO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
OHMYMY OHMYYES (GRAHAM) | FOSTER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
NO MORE FOR U (ALBARADO) | LEBLANC
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
BAND BOSS (MENA) | LEE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Alw 47000n3l 47K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CICADA'S SONG (MENA) | STALL
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
BELLA CAJUN (HERNANDEZ) | DORE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
KRIS T. (LANERIE) | DEVEREUX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MIA O MAYA (ALBARADO) | BREAUX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
SAY YES AGAIN (PEDROZA) | DAVID
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
FORT POLK (GILLIGAN) | MOUTON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3rd
8 F (Turf) Clm 30000n2l 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
BELLA BELLE (GAZADER) | FOLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
SAVED AT DAWN (BRIDGMOHAN) | COX
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
MACHO ORB (GEROUX) | ASMUSSEN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
1
TUPELO HON E (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BANSHEE BIRDIE (GILLIGAN) | WIGGINS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
BLUNT FORCE (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
SWISS DOT (MENA) | ORTIZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
SINGITA DREAMS (HERNANDEZ) | BAUER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) MgcCtyClsc40k 40K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
BUGGIN OUT (LANERIE) | WARD
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
FOOLISH STEVE (ALBARADO) | MORRIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
BABALIGHT (MURRILL) | NUNLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
TWO MIKES N DOC G (BESCHIZZA) | FAUCHEUX
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1A
MRMISTAKENIDENTITY (GAZADER) | NUNLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
1X
ARNINA (GILLIGAN) | NUNLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
7
EXCELISBERG (DOYLE) | HEINEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
MENEWA (GREEN) | SMITH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
GOTTA A. P. B. (GRAHAM) | JOHNSON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
5th
5.5 F (Turf) Alw 41000n1x 41K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SISTER NOVA (GEROUX) | ASMUSSEN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
UNDERESTIMATE (BESCHIZZA) | SHARP
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
WENEEDTOTALK (DOYLE) | ORTIZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
SUNSHINE DEELITE (BRIDGMOHAN) | THOMAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
3
MOONLIGHT MICHELLE (ALBARADO) | KLANFER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
HOLIDAY TIME (GRAHAM) | ASMUSSEN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
BELLA FALAYA (PEDROZA) | ARNDT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
SAINT KENNEDY (GILLIGAN) | ANTWINE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
ALTERED DREAM (MURRILL) | HEITZMAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
KENAI COOL (SAEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
HERO OF GOLD (DESORMEAUX) | DOROCHENKO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1A
BLAZING HERO (DESORMEAUX) | DOROCHENKO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
LAST TAP (GREEN) | HENDRICKSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
MY MY MY (MARTIN) | SAVOIE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
BULLETSANDBOURBON (SUTHERLAND) | JACKSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
WARRIORS SPEAK (RODRIGUEZ) | WESTLYE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
SANDY'S WAGER (CHAVEZ) | GOSS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7th
8.5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 40K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
WORLDS APART (GEROUX) | WALSH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
ZURLIN (GRAHAM) | MARGOLIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
DARK MISSION (HERNANDEZ) | HOWARD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
LA VIDA (DOYLE) | DAVIS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
WINNING WALK (MARTIN) | HOUSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1A
HEAVENLY SIS (MARTIN) | HOUSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
NUTTIN BUT RUNNIN (MURRILL) | HEITZMAN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
PRINCESS SIMONE (GREEN) | SAVOIE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
8.3 F (Dirt) OClm 17500n1x 46K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
JOB SECURITY (BESCHIZZA) | PESSIN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
SEEK THE PEAK (LANERIE) | WALSH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
EL RUBIO (MENA) | AMOSS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
CORNSTARCH (SAEZ) | KOZHOMZHAROV
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
I WILL STAND (PEDROZA) | ORTIZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
COWORKER (GRAHAM) | BRADLEY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
9th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 30000b 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
TAKE THAT FOR DATA (HERNANDEZ) | COX
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
NATURE'S FORTUNE (BRIDGMOHAN) | HOWARD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
10
CROQUE MONSIEUR (GEROUX) | STIDHAM
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
KING OF CANDY (HERNANDEZ) | MCGEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
V TACH M. D. (MURRILL) | DAVIS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
LANDOFTHEPHARAOHS (GRAHAM) | AMOSS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
MOST MISCHIEF (MENA) | CALHOUN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
EVIL EYE (LANERIE) | MAKER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
ONAROCK (KENNEDY) | PROCTOR
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
12
SQUARE THE CIRCLE (GILLIGAN) | COMBS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
8
CAJUN PINATA (WOODLEY) | WOODLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
11
ROMAN CREED (DOYLE) | DAVIS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000b 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
MADELYN'S WILD MAX (HERNANDEZ) | BROBERG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
RUSTON VOW (BESCHIZZA) | FAUCHEUX
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
STEPPIN' OUTONHER (GRAHAM) | JOHNSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
DRY WOOD CREEK (MURRILL) | BURRESS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
12
OUTBACK JACK (SUTHERLAND) | HUSAK
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
13
DIXIE BEAT (MELANCON) | DEGEYTER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
JILL'S SMOOTH AIR (MURRAY) | DANDRIDGE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
TWO STEPPIN' STAR (LANERIE) | SMITH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
TIN ROOF RUSTED (GILLIGAN) | HARRISON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
MYBLENDOFWHISKY (MORALES) | PISH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
IRON GRIP (PEDROZA) | RICHARDS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
11
EL TRISTAN (MARTIN) | CUCCIA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
10
BIG MAURICE (GREEN) | HARRISON
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top