skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Evangeline

Evangeline

August 12, 2022

1st
5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 21K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
R T'S WILDCAT (STOKES) | SAM
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
TEXAS TURBINE (MAGNON) | BRINKMAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
ZOEY'S HIPPIE (STOKES) | SEGURA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
EXOTIC GENTLEMAN (MCMAHON) | BREAUX
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
CATINANDSCATIN (FUSILIER) | RICHARD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
FLASH OF RAIN (RIVERA) | MEZA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2y 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
GUITAR SLIM (MAGNON) | JEANSONNE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
SOCIAL AFLEET (DEL-CID) | RAMIREZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8
ARCHIE (DOMINGUEZ) | RAMIREZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
5
WISE GUY (MARQUEZ) | LEBLANC
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
6
CITADEL (MCMAHON) | DUCOING
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
GUITARZAN (ALBERT) | ROMERO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
FRANK THE MAYOR (STOKES) | BREAUX
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ZENUCCI (THORNTON) | BROBERG
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
5 F (Turf) Alw 27000n4l 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
PRADO'S PRIORITY (MCMAHON) | THOMAS
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
GIMMEASOUND (DOMINGUEZ) | RAMIREZ
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
G'WILDCAT (MELANCON) | MODICA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
1
MAGAWILDTIME (STOKES) | CORMIER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
LOVEU AND PROUDOFU (FUSILIER) | RICHARDS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
KASEN'S SISTER (THORNTON) | LEBLANC
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SHE'S MY PRIORITY (STOKES) | BROWN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
6
APHRODITES REVENGE (MCMAHON) | HOLDEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GRACESSPECIALTOUCH (DEL-CID) | LANDRY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
5
TAKENFORGRANTED (DOMINGUEZ) | BREAUX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SWIMHARD DREAMBIG (MAGNON) | RICHARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ALLSTAR MAGIC (STOKES) | LADNER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5th
5 F (Turf) Md 7500 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CHARLIE SKY (ALBERT) | THOMAS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
1A
TANTALIZING TEN (ALBERT) | THOMAS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
8
VISIONLADY (STOKES) | RICHARD
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
SEEMYVALENTINE (RIVERA) | MEZA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7
RETRO RITA (MCMAHON) | DIODORO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
COSMIC BELLE (DOMINGUEZ) | NEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
FLYING I (RODRIGUEZ) | WEST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BELINDA (STOKES) | COX
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
5
POSEIDON'S QUEEN (HERNANDEZ) | CORDERO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) Md 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
PROUDTOWN (MCMAHON) | WEST
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
R T'S IRON MAN (STOKES) | SAM
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BIG TIME BANDIT (THORNTON) | BREAUX
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
FOREVER PEACE (LEDET) | MILBURN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
PLAY MASTER (MAGNON) | PERRON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
HIGH COCKALORUM (RIVERA) | GELNER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
8
K V TARGET (DOMINGUEZ) | LARROSA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
ANGOLA VACATION (DEL-CID) | ZENON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
7th
7.5 F (Turf) Clm 20000b 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
SARCASTIC TONE (THORNTON) | BROBERG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1A
TURN ON THE MAGIC (THORNTON) | BROBERG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
SILVER N LAI (DOMINGUEZ) | LARROSA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
DREWPOWER (MCMAHON) | BRILEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
SEAU (TORRES) | ALFORTISH
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
AFLEET ASCENT (MELANCON) | SCHWANDT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
GOTTA GO (STOKES) | HENRY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PEPPER JACK (DEL-CID) | LARROSA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
2
WHACUDPOSBLYGOWRNG (STOKES) | HENRY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
9
OCTOBER SURPRISE (ALBERT) | ZENON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
STORM BREACH (MCMAHON) | BREAUX
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MY AVANI (DEL-CID) | THOMAS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
T R'S FIRST (MELANCON) | GELNER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
JUST A WIN (STOKES) | LANDRY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
AUNT JANA (RODRIGUEZ) | SIMON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
7
TRICKY MOM (ALBERT) | TOUPS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ELIZABETH RENEE (LEDET) | CHEVIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SLIDE (BALTHAZAR) | SENEGAL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
Back To Top