skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Delaware

Delaware

October 16, 2021

1st
6 F (Dirt) Md 25000 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
COATANDTIEREQUIRED (CEDENO) | REID
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CRABS N BEER (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
DANCING COSSACK (CASTILLO) | HOLLENDORFER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DONTFORGETTOBLINK (GREEN) | NAMBO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
STEADY JOHN (SUAREZ) | BENTLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
AKINGISALWAYSKING (BEATO) | SIMOFF
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
HI MILLIE (LOPEZ) | FRANGELLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 6250b 16K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
COLOUR GUARD (BEATO) | SIMOFF
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
CAPITAN FOFO (CORREA) | ASHTON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
NASHVEGAS (RODRIGUEZ) | CARRASCOJR
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
INSTIGATED (MENA) | RAMIREZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MOBEATYABAD (CRUZ) | LAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
STRIKING HEIR (SUAREZ) | BENNETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
FLAT RATE (HIRALDO) | JONES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
DR HARLAN (MARIN) | RODRIGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 8000n2l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
QUAD EIGHTS (SUAREZ) | VELEZ
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SUPER WISE (CEDENO) | HOLLENDORFER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
JACK LUVS NOVA (MARIN) | RODRIGUEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
RUNNER (GREEN) | RAMIREZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
PHIL THE BANKER (SCALDAFERRI) | CUNNINGHAM
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
NOT INVENTED HERE (RODRIGUEZ) | BENNETT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
INJECT THE LIGHT (HIRALDO) | DAVIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
FOREFRONT (HERNANDEZ) | LUQUENO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-12
-
4th
8.3 F (Dirt) Md 25000 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
AXXERATOR (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
BETTHEOVER (OTERO) | KREISER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
NEIGH DUDE (HIRALDO) | PECORARO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MELINA'S DREAM (CEDENO) | BENNETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
MONOGRAM (SILVERA) | PINO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
CITIZEN'S FIRE (LOPEZ) | CAPUANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
RUN ON THE TRAIL (SUAREZ) | PECORARO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
PORSUPUESTO (HADDOCK) | DIAZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 32000n2x 42K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BE SNEAKY (CENTENO) | DELACOUR
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
FLASHING DIAMOND (PENNINGTON) | SOLIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
4
WE MISS SUSIE (LOPEZ) | CIBELLI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ABOVE PAR (CEDENO) | LAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
CAUGHT UP IN YOU (MARIN) | POSADAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
REINA LA KELSY (FIGUEROA) | OVANDO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) OClm 15000n1x 40K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BASSO (LOPEZ) | SACCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
BOURBON FRONTIER (CASTILLO) | HOLLENDORFER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
CELTIC TREASURE (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1A
WEATHER WIZ (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
FORTUNATE FRIENDS (CEDENO) | MORROW
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
OXIDE (SUAREZ) | COMI
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
TAXABLE GOODS (GREEN) | ASHBY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
TWITTY CITY (MENA) | RAMIREZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
NORTHERN RIDGE (ROSADO) | JOHNSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
ARRIVEDERLA (LOPEZ) | POSADAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7th
8 F (Dirt) RockyRun50k 50K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
HUSBAND MATERIAL (CENTENO) | TONER
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
NO SABE NADA (ALVARADO) | PECK
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
FORTY STRIPES (FERRER) | HOLLENDORFER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
BOLD LEADER (PIMENTEL) | TROMBETTA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
6
RICH'S WAY (RODRIGUEZ) | LAKE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
AFFABLE MONARCH (LOPEZ) | DUARTE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
KEIKO KRAHE (OTERO) | KREISER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
3
COOKE CREEK (SUAREZ) | O'DWYER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MINECRAFTER (CEDENO) | CONTESSA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10
FIERCE WARRIOR (GARCIA) | NUNN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8th
8 F (Dirt) Md 5000 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
FARCICAL (MENA) | AGUAYO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
TUA (ORTEGA) | RODRIGUEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
CALI DIVINE (SUAREZ) | SHUMAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
MY LUCKY HEART (CEDENO) | LAKE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BOHEMIAN DANCER (LOPEZ) | GILLAM
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
MIZSHIPMAN (SPANABEL) | VELAZQUEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
MISS JASSER (MARIN) | GALLIMORE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
MONKEY ON MY BACK (SWAN) | SWAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
THIRSTY BOOTS (HENRY) | MANCHIO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
Back To Top