skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Delaware

Delaware

July 31, 2021

1st
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 20000 23K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
OXIDE (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
3-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CANDY CARLOS (MENA) | SHORTER
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
3
EVEN THUNDER (MARQUEZ) | GORHAM
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
WELLING (CENTENO) | MAGEE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
CALIFORNIA SWING (TREJOS) | COMPTON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
GREEK PRINCE (ORTIZ) | ANDREADAKIS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 12500b 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CAR LADY (FERNANDEZ) | CORRALES
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
M. J.'S LADY (SUAREZ) | RUBLEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
THAT IS KEY (BISONO) | AGUAYO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
NURSE RACHETT (RODRIGUEZ) | CRONK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
DONNAMEUP (GARCIA) | HEMINGWAY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
SMART RED (HERNANDEZ) | CAPTAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-14
-
1A
KEFALIANI (IGNACIO) | CAPTAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-13
-
3rd
8.3 F (Turf) Clm 8000 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
10
TOSS (CENTENO) | BENNETT
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SILVER DAGGER (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1A
GHOST HUNTER (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
SON OF A SAINT (GONZALEZ) | GUERRERO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
DASHING LOU (ROSALES) | CAPUANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
DOVER CLIFFS (LOPEZ) | DANNER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
PERFETTO (GARCIA) | POOLE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
CHATEAU DE VIZILLE (ROSADO) | LEATHERBURY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2B
PARATYCACHACA (ROSADO) | LEATHERBURY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
ZAYA (MARQUEZ) | LAKE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MUCHO MAS GRANDE (HADDOCK) | RIVIEZZO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
ROCK SOLID GOLFER (GREEN) | LUQUENO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
10
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 25000 22K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
MANIA (SUAREZ) | STIDHAM
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
PROMISE OF JOY (BISONO) | IANNOTTI
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
WINDRUSH KARMA (ROSADO) | O'DWYER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4
BOBBIES (CENTENO) | CIBELLI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BABY CLOUD (SPANABEL) | MOYSEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
1
HOLIDAY RAID (MARQUEZ) | LAKE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
EMME ROO (LOPEZ) | MARTIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
RAPIDAMENTE (TREJOS) | PADILLA-PRECIADO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5th
9 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 40K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
SPATIAL (RODRIGUEZ) | CLEMENT
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
KITTEN TALES (CENTENO) | DELACOUR
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
LEAH CHASE (HERNANDEZ) | STIDHAM
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
INDIAN HEART (SUAREZ) | MOTION
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FARCICAL (BISONO) | AGUAYO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
THREE COINS (GREEN) | GALVAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
LEGITIMATELY (MENA) | MOTION
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
NABRUZZI (TREJOS) | WILLIAMS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
8.3 F (Dirt) OClm 65000b 45K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
LANDING ZONE (MARQUEZ) | GONZALEZ
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
SHYZA (RODRIGUEZ) | SERVIS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
SWEET SAMI D (SUAREZ) | MCBURNEY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
FLASHNDYNAMITE (GONZALEZ) | MOORE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
GRACETOWN (ROSADO) | O'DWYER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
ARTFUL SPLATTER (CENTENO) | MAGEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
1
BREVIARY (HERNANDEZ) | DORAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7th
7.5 F (Turf) OClm 65000b 45K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SHANE'S JEWEL (RODRIGUEZ) | NESS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
BALLAGH ROCKS (SUAREZ) | ENGLEHART
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10
VANZZY (SANCHEZ) | PINO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
12
SARATOGA JACK (FERNANDEZ) | VERA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
ANGELUS WARRIOR (CENTENO) | LOPEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SENIOR INVESTMENT (CENTENO) | LAKE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
TAPPIN CAT (MARQUEZ) | CAPUANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
CARIBBEAN (ROSADO) | GAUDET
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
SAND DANCER (LOPEZ) | HILLS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
ASPECT (ALVARADO) | RITCHEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
ALWAYSMINING (MARQUEZ) | LYNCH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
HONOR THE FLEET (MENA) | ALBERTRANI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 38K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
CLOSE SHAVE (SUAREZ) | MOTION
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
KODAPENDENT (RODRIGUEZ) | REID
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
VOLTAMOUR (CENTENO) | MAGEE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
AWARD NOMINATED (ROSADO) | O'DWYER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
HEAVEN'S GOT FIRE (TREJOS) | RAMIREZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
ANOTHER LULU (GREEN) | GALVAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MISSION KEY (BISONO) | AGUAYO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top