skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Delta

Delta

January 28, 2023

1st
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
MULETRAIN (MCMAHON) | ZENO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
K V TARGET (STOKES) | LARROSA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
LOVE OURS (TORRES) | CORMIER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
DARK MATTER (DEL-CID) | SILVA
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
2
DIGNIFIED N KRAFTY (GUERRERO) | MORRELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
SABERMAN (BARRERA) | AVERETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
STORMIN SUNDAY (VARGAS) | ROBERTS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
2nd
7 F (Dirt) OClm 8000 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
KATIE'S KARAT (DEL-CID) | RAMIREZ
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
DA DUE RUN RUN (LEDET) | MAGNON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
3
DIANNA'S JET (BARRERA) | POMIER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
LIFE OF SATURDAYS (GUERRERO) | MELANCON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
FASTED (BIRZER) | MOJICA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
GIRL THIRSTY (POMPELL) | WARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
6.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 42K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
PITCH AND RUN (DOMINGUEZ) | DUNN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
IRON N STEEL (POMPELL) | BRINKMAN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CALCULATED (DEL-CID) | MOJICA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
5
CASH HOLIDAY (STOKES) | ZENO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
BOSS MAN ZONG (TORRES) | DISON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
GRAY DANE (VARGAS) | BERNARD
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
REBECCA G (MCMAHON) | BROBERG
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
MSCHITCHATTOUR (DEL-CID) | ZENON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
SUE HAPPY (GUERRERO) | GONZALEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
6
BEAUX TOX (HERNANDEZ) | TURNER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
LIL HOT TODDY (BARRERA) | LARA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-11
-
5
CUSTOM MAIDEN (STOKES) | WASHINGTON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
7
CLOCKED IN TYME (RIVERA) | WEST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 25000b 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MISCHIEF'S MACHINE (DEL-CID) | BOURGEOIS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3
CUCINA (CIVACI) | DIODORO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
7
SAMMY DANSEUR JR. (VARGAS) | DUNN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
RUMOHR REIGNS (BIRZER) | TRACY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
EXTIRPATOR (GUERRERO) | TURNER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
G VICTORY (BARRERA) | GELNER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
WISE VERDICT (POMPELL) | BRINKMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2y 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
EASY TO MISS (TORRES) | RAMIREZ
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
5
TEMPRANO (RIVERA) | BEAVIN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
4
DARREN'S FORTUNE (MCMAHON) | BROBERG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
2
GUITARZAN (THORNTON) | SEGURA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
LIAM SKYE (BOURQUE) | GALLAWAY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
JUSTA SWINGING (BACA) | TURNER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
7th
5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000b 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BECCA'S BOUQUET (DEL-CID) | TURNER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
SUMMERJUSTBET HER (BIRZER) | TRACY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9
PUZZLING PRIORITY (LEDET) | MAGNON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
GEE GEE (MCMAHON) | COX
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
8
TIDDLY (GUERRERO) | MELANCON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
5
ENVOYS LEGACY (RAMIREZ) | TOUPS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
6
STARBUCK LUCK (STOKES) | SEGURA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
3
GRACESSPECIALTOUCH (VARGAS) | DIXON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
B'S LIL' BUMBLEBEE (DOMINGUEZ) | VINCENT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
8th
7.5 F (Dirt) OClm 15000n3l 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
ANOTHER HOT MESS (POMPELL) | BRINKMAN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
2
SIMPLE PLEASURE (MCMAHON) | BROBERG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
3
FOUR PRINCESSES (STOKES) | LANDRY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
1
SWEET LAURA (BIRZER) | GUILLORY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
JACKIES IRISHDREAM (DEL-CID) | RICHARD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1A
XCARET (MORALES) | GUILLORY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
5
HIGHTAILING (ROMAN) | HIBDON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
9th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
LUCKY DEAL (TORRES) | DELANY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
9
SABERFIGHT (DEL-CID) | AVERETT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
TENPINS TEMPEST (POMPELL) | THOMAS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
SOUVENIR CHANNEL (STOKES) | DISON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
CAT HAIR FLYING (BARRERA) | AVERETT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
SEEMYVALENTINE (RIVERA) | MEZA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
SHOTGUN ANNIE (BOURQUE) | WEST
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
6
BISTINEAU BELLE (BACA) | ROMERO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
8
PRIME CHOICE (DOMINGUEZ) | LARA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
Back To Top