skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Delta

Delta

June 25, 2022

1st
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
JJ JESS A SHADOW (HERNANDEZ) | CARRIZALES
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BLACKROCK TLC (DURAN) | LOPEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
FULL MOON FOLLIE (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
JESS BLACK N BLUE (LUCIO) | HUITRON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
SOUTH TALLAHASSEE (ALVAREZ) | SIMIEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
BLOOD N CORONAS (LUNA) | ROBERTS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
TRUENNO (RAMIREZ) | RAMIREZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
ONE SWEET QUEEN BEE (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2nd
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
EAGLE WATCHN (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
JEG FASCINATION (RIVERA) | LOPEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
XTRA (URIETA) | PONCE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
POP A TOP CORONA (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
JJ FREIGHT STAR (LUNA) | MARTINEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
MEGASTAR CARTEL (CABRERA) | BUSTAMANTE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
GAME JEWEL (LEBLANC) | MECHE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
RAGS TO RICHEZ (RODRIGUEZ) | TAYLOR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3rd
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SAN LORENZO MOON (ALVAREZ) | MARQUEZ
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
GOOD LOOKIN PATRIOT (SANCHEZ) | SANCHEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
GEAUX BOO (ALVAREZ) | PIZANA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
RF DEBS DASH N BLUE (ORTIZ) | ROBERTS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
POLITICAL TRAIN (GARCIA) | CANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
JRS MAJESTICS FIRST (RAMIREZ) | KEITH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
MAKING A ROYAL DASH (ALVAREZ) | HOLLIDAY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
AR EAGLE DYNASTY (RODRIGUEZ) | TREJO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
DIAMONDONATRAIN (GUTIERREZ) | LOPEZ
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MOONIN RUSTY (GARCIA) | CANO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
KING AIR (AGUILAR-OROZCO) | ORTIZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
RDD SHOT GUN RIDER (LUNA) | HODA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
TDZ MOMS PATRIOT (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
MAJESTIC COCKTAIL (HERNANDEZ) | HERNANDEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
BLUE TAC (HERNANDEZ) | GARCIA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
TURN THE EAGLE LOSE (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
CORONASR EYE OPENING (HERNANDEZ) | CARRIZALES
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RUSE SPLASH TRAIN (RAMIREZ) | RAMIREZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
RL PRIZE DOLL (CASTANEDA) | LOPEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
MP EYE FLY (CABRERA) | GARZAJR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
JRS HEZ MAJESTIC (LUNA) | ROBERTS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
MP FLY HIGH (DUENEZ) | HAYWOOD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
MOONIN THE WAGON (LUCIO) | SHULTS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
SANTA FE (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
RUSE FREIGHT BLUE (RIVERA) | HUITRON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
PF HOT MIC (DUENEZ) | HAYWOOD
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
SHES JESSA AN EAGLE (CASTILLO) | FIERRO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
JESSA LOUISIANA (RAMIREZ) | DELACRUZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
FLINT RIVER TRAIN (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
TTT IVANA ROYALITY (HERNANDEZ) | CARRIZALES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
CARLS HINDSIGHT 2020 (DURAN) | SHULTS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
TOAST TO BLUE (RODRIGUEZ) | TREJO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CARTERS WILD CAT (ALVAREZ) | GONZALEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7
JESSABLUESMAN (DURAN) | LOPEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1
FAST DASH FORTUNE (LEBLANC) | MECHE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
MOON RAZOR (SANCHEZ) | SANCHEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
ROSES FIRST PRIZE (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
BAD MAMMIE 23 (RAMIREZ) | MARQUEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
AB CHALALO (HUERTA) | CHAVEZ
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
ROYAL JET KNOCKOUT (RODRIGUEZ) | TREJO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
TDZ TIMEKEEPER (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
GLAMOUR DYNASTY (CASTANEDA) | HERNANDEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SHEZA FANCY EAGLE (ALVAREZ) | PIZANA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
FACE OF A ROGUE (GARCIA) | CANO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
TRACK STAR (ALVAREZ) | MARQUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
JESS OPEN IT (RAMIREZ) | VALLEJO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top