skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Delta

Delta

June 24, 2022

1st
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
KONNAN CARTEL (LUNA) | ROBERTS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
BIG JACK PERRY (DURAN) | LOPEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
KOOL KUE BABY BLUE (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
PHOTO SHOP (RAMIREZ) | RAMIREZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
BELLA MARIE (CABRERA) | BUSTAMANTE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MASSETO (TRUJILLO) | TRUJILLO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
MP BAD HABITS (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
TOP OF DA LINE (RODRIGUEZ) | CASTILLO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2nd
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
LOUISIANA FREIGHT (ALVAREZ) | PIZANA
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PAQUITA PERRY PILOTO (ALVAREZ) | GALLEGOS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
I FLY BY YOU (RIVERA) | SHULTS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
CASH TRAIN B (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
BLACK ORLOV (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
AJS FAST CORONA (GARCIA) | CANO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
TDZ HEZA GOT GAME (CASTILLO) | FIERRO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
TTT IVAN MOONWALKER (TRUJILLO) | TRUJILLO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3rd
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SAN LORENZO JET (ALVAREZ) | MARQUEZ
4-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
AMADEO PERRY (LUCIO) | TREJO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
JM TEE COS MON COEUR (LEBLANC) | MECHE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
AFRO SAMURAI (HERNANDEZ) | LEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
HERECOMES APOLITICAL (SANCHEZ) | SANCHEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
FLYINGONTHEGROUND (GARCIA) | CANO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
JESS GAME (CABRERA) | SANCHEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
TAKE MY LICKEN (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
JESS SEA LOUISIANA (RIVERA) | GALVAN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SAN LORENZO TRAIN (RAMIREZ) | MARQUEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
JESS TA DASH A BLUE (ALVAREZ) | GONZALEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
BAD AS U CAN BE (RODRIGUEZ) | RODRIGUEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
MONROE TLC (DURAN) | LOPEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
MP SHINING PERRY (URIETA) | PONCE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
POWER IN GRACE (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
GUIDRY RUNAWAY DOO (LEBLANC) | MECHE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
MRS KENNEDY TLC (ALVAREZ) | PIZANA
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MAZZIKEEN (ALVAREZ) | MARQUEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
HEZ JESS A FIVE BAR (LUNA) | POTTS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
SPLISHSPLASH PILOTO (RODRIGUEZ) | TREJO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RED TEXAS PATRIOT (GARCIA) | CANO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
ELEGANT BLUES GIRL (HERNANDEZ) | HERNANDEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
WILD TRAIN FORTUNE (ORTIZ) | ROBERTS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
ONEMOREWILDTRAIN (GARCIA) | CANO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
BLUE STORM COMIN (LUCIO) | PIZANA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
SYDNEY FIVE BAR (ALVAREZ) | TREJO
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
TDZ A FIERY STREAK (RODRIGUEZ) | ROBERTS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
GIANNIRUSSO (LUNA) | BLANCHET
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
SPICEY ONE (HERNANDEZ) | GARCIA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
JJ FIVE CARTEL JR (CASTILLO) | MORALES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
TTT MORTANNA (HERNANDEZ) | CARRIZALES
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8
MEMORY TRAIN B (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
GENUINE BETRAYAL (CASTANEDA) | LOPEZ
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
JUST POLLITICAL (CABRERA) | GARCIA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
JRS MADELYNS EGO (LUNA) | ROBERTS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
FIVE BAR JESS CARTEL (LUCIO) | HUITRON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
MARTINIS MONEYMAKER (DUENEZ) | HAYWOOD
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
MY LADY BLUE (SUAREZ) | OROZCO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
8th
1.6 F (Dirt) Trial 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
COOL YA JETS (ALVAREZ) | ROBERTS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
TF ONE SWEET WOKATEE (RIVERA) | HUITRON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
ROUGE EAGLE (ORTIZ) | TAYLOR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
PARTY TYME (DURAN) | LOPEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
GYPSY ROGUE (LUCIO) | HUITRON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
JESS MY DASH (RAMIREZ) | VILLASECA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
FIVE BAR PANTHER (HERNANDEZ) | CARRIZALES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
JRS MAJESTIC BABY (DUENEZ) | HAYWOOD
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top