skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Charles Town

Charles Town

May 23, 2024

1st
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SING A LULLABYE (MALDONADO) | FARRIOR
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
1
SNOWY JUBA CAT (HIRALDO) | BASS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
RIVER REWARDS RVF (ACOSTA) | JOY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
WINDSOR'S PLAY (LATCHMAN) | RIDEOUT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
ELARY (MENDEZ) | DELONG
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
TAP THE KEG (TROTMAN) | HURLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
7
PLAYING FOR TWO (BOCACHICA) | SHANLEY
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2nd
7 F (Dirt) OClm 10000 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
SARGENT KOBE (MENDEZ) | JONES
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
WINDSOR'S TRACKER (HIRALDO) | BROWN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
MISSIONSNINETYNINE (LATCHMAN) | HANAGAN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MASTER THIS (TROTMAN) | HURLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
GOLDEN APPEAL (RIVERA) | CRAIG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
CAYENNE CREEK (HO) | DAVIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
5
SCARE DEM (PELTROCHE) | PYKE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
7 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
TIME TO CHOOSE (LARROSA) | PETTY
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
CALLISTO'S BRIGADE (MENDEZ) | ADORNO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CURB THAT TIGER (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
THUNDERHOUSE (TROTMAN) | HURLEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SUGAR LIPS (SANTIAGO) | CARLISLE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
STRIVE FOR STRIDE (HO) | CONTRERAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
ASTRAYAL (RIOS-CONDE) | CONTRERAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
4th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 27400n2l 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
REMY'S HOTSHOT (REYNOLDS) | GRAMS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
2
ANOTHER FINE JUBA (ACOSTA) | BOGGS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
4
UNITE THE GIRLS (LATCHMAN) | MCKEE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
TRUE INDY (NUNEZ) | SANDERSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
CREME DE LA QUEEN (MALDONADO) | BROWN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
5
ODDS ON MISCHIEF (PELTROCHE) | JONES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
BUFF'S EYE VIEW (LATCHMAN) | WALTERS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
MR HOOVER (HIRALDO) | BROWN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
7
WELLING (PELTROCHE) | SPRIGGS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
KRUG (CHAVEZ) | MALDONADO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
2
CALL ME GUSTO (RODRIGUEZ) | JOY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
3
JUMPSTER (THORPE) | HILLEGASS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
GRAND MANNER (MENDEZ) | MALDONADO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
5
ZAP MAN (ARAUJO) | COCKBURN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
MISTER WINSTON (CHILO) | SHANLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
JUDY'S ARMY (BOCACHICA) | BROWN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
VERBIER (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
OZONE (CHAVEZ) | MURDOCK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
2
LOST WEEKEND (CHILO) | SMITH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CAJUN JOE (NUNEZ) | MANGUAL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
CIRCLE THE MOON (ARAUJO) | BROWN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
TREJO (MALDONADO) | PICKETT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
3
THENAME OF THEGAME (CRUZ) | MANCILLA
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 27400n2x 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
12
JUBASLILBALLERINA (LARROSA) | SIGLER
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
FOXY SISTA (MENDEZ) | JONES
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
4
BARBERS POINT (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
LUCKY BLONDE (REYNOLDS) | GRAMS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
PRINCESS MARGARET (HIRALDO) | GRAMS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
QUEEN NEFERTARI (CHAVEZ) | REYNOLDS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
11
SNEAKY LYNK (ACOSTA) | BOGGS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
7
SOMEBODY LOVES ME (PELTROCHE) | PELTROCHE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
IHEARTRAINACOMN (CHILO) | DOLLINGER-STHR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
CONTINGENCY (MARRERO) | VIANDS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
LITTLE BABY GIRL (RODRIGUEZ) | HILLEGASS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9
NO DENYING DENIS (ARAUJO) | SIGLER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
LOVE OF GRACE (MENDEZ) | COLLINS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4
SMOKIN LADY (HIRALDO) | BROWN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
APPEALING ROAD (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
JACKYSINTHECASTLE (CHAVEZ) | COMI
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
WOODSONG'S CASTLE (BOCACHICA) | SHANLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
GLOBAL EMPRESS (PELTROCHE) | COUCHENOUR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
PAMZ PALACE (ACOSTA) | PICKETT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
COMODA (MALDONADO) | JACKSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
DASHING LASS (SCHNEIDER) | SHANLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top