skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Charles Town

Charles Town

February 28, 2024

1st
4.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
PALACIO (ARAUJO) | TOBIN
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
UNALTERED (NUNEZ) | STEHR
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
MSSNAP (RIVERA) | JACKSON
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
FROSTY RIA (BOCACHICA) | GRAMS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
6
VIESTE (RODRIGUEZ) | TOBIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
RUMORGOINGAROUND (BOCACHICA) | PICKETT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2nd
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n1y 13K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
REY O REYES (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
3
HAPPY CHARLIE (LATCHMAN) | ADORNO
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HAPPY CHAMP (CHAVEZ) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
6
RRACE DAY WARRIOR (CHILO) | SMITH
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
AKINGISALWAYSKING (BATISTA) | MURTAUGH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
MOON OVER MONTANA (MENDEZ) | JONES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
MUSICAL AMERICA (NUNEZ) | HILLEGASS
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3rd
7 F (Dirt) Alw 28400n3l 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
KAALA (NUNEZ) | CONTRERAS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
YES TO LOVE (CHILO) | LUCAS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
FRENCHIES GOLD (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
3
POLISH THE DIAMOND (LATCHMAN) | MCKEE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LUCKY BOP (RIVERA) | CRAIG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
IHEARTRAINACOMN (BOCACHICA) | DOLLINGER-STHR
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
SCARLET REBEL (MENDEZ) | JONES
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 28400n3x 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
MARSHALL PEANUT (BOCACHICA) | ATKINS
3-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
6
-
6
HEY BOOTS (ARAUJO) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
2
BAYTOWN CHATTERBOX (MENDEZ) | MCENTEE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
5
BECCA BELLE (ACOSTA) | DELONG
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
3
ADIOS COOL ARROWS (HO) | DELONG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
4
BAYTOWN ANGEL (WHITACRE) | MCENTEE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
7
IT'S MY RAINBOW (CHAVEZ) | RUNCO
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5th
8.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
DR JACK FLYER (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
6
RUN FOR REAGAN (WHITACRE) | COOPER
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
SHARP STYLE (ACOSTA) | STITES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
RUN ROCKY RUN (MENDEZ) | REYNOLDS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
ASPENDOS (CRUZ) | FARRIOR
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
LET'S EAT (HIRALDO) | GILLESPIE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
WILLIAM'S CAUSE (BATISTA) | BABCOCK
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
5
MEXICAN KRYPTONITE (RIOS-CONDE) | RANGEL
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
EVANESCO (NUNEZ) | WILHELM
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
ARYA CHARMING (RODRIGUEZ) | WILHELM
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
DONNIE B (HIRALDO) | BARBER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HE'S CLEVER (REYNOLDS) | GRAMS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
DR RENDEZVOUS (HO) | CONTRERAS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
MONKEY WRENCH (PELTROCHE) | BARAHONA
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
AIM FOR THE CORK (SANTIAGO) | SIGLER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
BOP ZAPPER (CHILO) | HUET
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
DOG TOWN ALLEN (MARRERO) | HARRISON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
7 F (Dirt) OClm 15000n1x 24K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
DULCIMER DAME (BOCACHICA) | BROWN
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
DIAL HER (CULLUM) | RUNCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
VOLNAY (ALVELO) | PERRI
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COMPLETE SURPRISE (HIRALDO) | BOGGS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
EMBERLY (SANTIAGO) | RAMOS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TIMELY SECRET (LATCHMAN) | HETRICK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
BELLA PRIMA (ACOSTA) | PERRI
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
8
TIMEISGOLDEN (MENDEZ) | CORNWELL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
VICTORY ROYALE (ARAUJO) | DELONG
7-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
2
APPEALING ROAD (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
PUSH (TROTMAN) | JONES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
KNOBIESMAGICSONDE (CRUZ) | MURDOCK
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
KATALIMA (LATCHMAN) | HANAGAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
DIVA ROSE (RIVERA) | CRAIG
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
5
IN TO THE NIGHT (HO) | SHULER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
BEST VIRGINIA (NUNEZ) | CONTRERAS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
9
CHANNEL SCENT (RIOS-CONDE) | MCGILL
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top