skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Charles Town

Charles Town

March 6, 2021

1st
7 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3x 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
ASTRO RIDER (HIRALDO) | CARLISLE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
BYEBYE BYEBYE (ARAUJO) | CARLISLE
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BOUNDTOBEGOOD (BATISTA) | BROWN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MARU'S RAVEN (ALMODOVAR) | MALDONADO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
SEIZE THE DAY (DELGADO) | SIMONE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
G MAN (TROTMAN) | PENNELLA
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2nd
4.5 F (Dirt) OClm 10000 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
7
PRIME LIME (BOCACHICA) | DUNHAM
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
GANDHI'S CASTLE (ALMODOVAR) | PATTERSON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
BAYOU BOUGIE (LOPEZ) | CARLISLE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
NELLYSFORD (ARAUJO) | FIGGINS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
6
COUNTRY MAGIC (LARROSA) | LARROSA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
OUR BAD GIRL (THORPE) | RIDEOUT
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
HOUSE OF LOVE (RODRIGUEZ) | DILLOW
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
3rd
8.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BRILLIANT PATINA (ARAUJO) | MCENTEE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
12
-
5
POND HOCKEY (HO) | CRUZ
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
MOLLY BOLTS (LOPEZ) | SCHOTTROFFE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
FLICKER'S PRINCESS (BATISTA) | BROWN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
NOR PER OURS (DIAZ) | FIGGINS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
7
BOTTLE COURAGE (HIRALDO) | JONES
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8
MISS CHEENY (VILLEGAS) | FEARON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
CHERISH YOUR DREAM (DELGADO) | PYKE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 29000n3x 29K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
FANCY CONCHO (HIRALDO) | GRAMS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
BOASTER (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HYPOTHESIS (ALMODOVAR) | PICKETT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
ANNAMATED MOON (THORPE) | STITES
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
HERO'S MAN (LATCHMAN) | CASEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
LOXODROME (BATISTA) | MAYMO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
4.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
HOLY BOLY (LARROSA) | LACROIX
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
U S S COSTLY (LATCHMAN) | GODSEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BI BI CARPE (ALMODOVAR) | PATTERSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
5
MISTER CARSON (MONTANO) | WALTERS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
ENGLISH HONOR (THORPE) | FELICIANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
7
ORIENTATED (BOCACHICA) | FARRIOR
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
FRANK THE TANK (WHITACRE) | MCENTEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
RICHIE'S B L (LOPEZ) | COLLINS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
WHAT ABOUT SHORTY (SIMPSON) | RACANELLI
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
CHEESE LOUISE (BOCACHICA) | HANAGAN
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
CHARITABLE MISS (LOPEZ) | AYLOR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
THUNDEROUS (DELGADO) | CONTRERAS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
CELIA'S PRIDE (HO) | COMI
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1
WEST VIRGINIA PAM (LARROSA) | LUCAS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
4
SHARP'S MISSION (BATISTA) | CAMPBELL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
MASTERDANCER (TROTMAN) | SHAWYER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
STERLINGS MORENA (RODRIGUEZ) | CORREA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
8.5 F (Dirt) Alw 28000n1x 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
DOCTOR MCCOY (HIRALDO) | CASEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SPUNMAN (MARRERO) | RUNCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6
NEVER COMPROMISE (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
GOLDEN APPEAL (DIAZ) | MANGUAL
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
SLEW THE TURN (ARAUJO) | CARLISLE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
RIDING CLOUD NINE (LARROSA) | JOHNSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MAN OF THE NIGHT (TROTMAN) | CAISON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
8
MELDON (LATCHMAN) | GAZZIER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 4000n1x 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
DAYSTRIKE (BOCACHICA) | DILODOVICO
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
ROCKET ROAD (DELGADO) | GAZZIER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
LASER LOOP (BATISTA) | VIANDS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
5
STORMY LEO (HIRALDO) | REYNOLDS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
R BOY EVENS (ARAUJO) | BROWN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
KATMAN QUICK (MARRERO) | DOLLINGER-STHR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
10
CAVALLOTTO (MALDONADO) | JOY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
ENVISION SUCCESS (MONTANO) | HUMMER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
THREE TO THIRTEEN (DIAZ) | AYLOR
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
CHARITABLE HERO (SIMPSON) | RACANELLI
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top