skip to Main Content

You must be paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Charles Town

Charles Town

November 13, 2019

1st
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 28000n2x 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CHIEFS KINGDOM (DIAZ) | CONTRERAS
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
NELLYSFORD (ARAUJO) | FIGGINS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
GOLDEN DESIRE (ALMODOVAR) | PICKETT
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
AT THE HALF (FLORES) | WALTERS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
AWESOME PARK (LATCHMAN) | DECKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
COME GETCHA SOME (SIMPSON) | SHANLEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2nd
4.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 27K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
RIDING CLOUD NINE (LARROSA) | JOHNSON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TWOBITSARIDE (MONTANO) | GAFFNEY
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
BEAR'S ESTATE (RODRIGUEZ) | BOWMAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
LUFTY'S KISSES (ALMODOVAR) | CASEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MYWALKTOFREEDOM (ARAUJO) | MCKEE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
SONDE ST BLUES (DIAZ) | MCKEE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
7
JEN'S ORPHAN (THORPE) | CASEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3rd
7 F (Dirt) OClm 10000 20K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
NEW WINDSOR (THORPE) | REYNOLDS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
3
CHERUBIM (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
SCRAP IRON PHIL (LATCHMAN) | BEATTIE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
7
CEREBRAL (ACOSTA) | VIANDS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
SILVER STARSHIP (MONTANO) | ALBRIGHT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
IREDELL (ROSALES) | BEATTIE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
CENT COMM (FLORES) | BOGGS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
4th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
CORKY COWGIRL (LARROSA) | COLLYER
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
ROAD TO GREATNESS (DELGADO) | MANGUAL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
7
KEEP LOVING (ARAUJO) | AYLOR
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TAILORED ENERGY (THORPE) | BROWN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
6
LADYS CROSS FIRST (ALMODOVAR) | ATKINS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
KRISTA NICOLE (DIAZ) | MALGARINI
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
2
XCHANGE THAT (RODRIGUEZ) | SHANLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
RUN ON IN (ROSALES) | YATES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5th
7 F (Dirt) Alw 5000s 19K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
BRING ME ANSWERS (GOMEZ) | SILLAMAN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
HASHTAG SELFIE (ROSALES) | MAGEE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
2
LIKE ME OR NOT (RODRIGUEZ) | TOBIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
FLOATING BY (FLORES) | STAHLIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
MISS CRAIGIE (LATCHMAN) | COONEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HOLIDAY MAGICIAN (MONTANO) | ESPINOSA
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
PRINCESS TIZNOW (ARAUJO) | CLOUSTON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4
RHYTHM AND MOVES (DELGADO) | PENNELLA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6th
4.5 F (Dirt) Alw 28000n1x 28K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
SHE'S SO SHEA D (BOCACHICA) | PATTERSON
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
CASTLE RIDGE (PEREZ) | ROBB
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
4
DIMITRI'S ROMANCE (ARAUJO) | SHANLEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
2
GOLD AND STRIKE (WHITACRE) | FULCO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
OVERHEAR (ROSALES) | WALTERS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MS EILEEN (LATCHMAN) | MCCLURE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
COWBOY'S PLAN (DELGADO) | THOMAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 15000n2x 18K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
NEW AFLEET (BOCACHICA) | RUNCO
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
6
OOH LA LA WHALAH (DIAZ) | RUNCO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
ASTRO RIDER (ALMODOVAR) | CARLISLE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
AFFIX (CARMOUCHE) | HAYNES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
4
CHARITABLE GOLD (MARRERO) | CASEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
LIME HUT (ARAUJO) | FIGGINS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
TRUE HEIR (PELTROCHE) | LEWIS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
2
MOLOKAI (DELGADO) | HANAGAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
10
FIREBIRD (MONTANO) | ALSBROOK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9
SEVENTYSEVEN FORCE (LARROSA) | SANDOVAL
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
8th
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2x 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
START YOUR ENGINE (FLORES) | WALTERS
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
STRAPHANGER (ACOSTA) | GONZALEZ
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
FASTER THAN CHROME (HO) | RIDEOUT
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
CASTLEFINN (SIMPSON) | BOGLE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
MOON UNIT (LOPEZ) | UTTERBACK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
LITTLE BARI (DIAZ) | CUTTINO
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-8
-
4
FORBIDDEN TOPIC (DELGADO) | MCKEE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
EXPLOITATION (ARAUJO) | STRAUGHN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
JACKS CITY (CRUZ) | BOYCE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
Back To Top