skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Churchill

Churchill

May 25, 2020

1st
5 F (Dirt) Md 40000 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
FULL VELOCITY (MURRILL) | CALHOUN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3
THE BEAT (LANERIE) | KOBISKIE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
3C
HIGHEST MANDATE (CONNING) | KOBISKIE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
9
MR. PICKLES (MENA) | LYSTER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
PUNCTUATION (TALAMO) | LAUER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1A
TAP THE TOWN (TALAMO) | LAUER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
7
TOURRISTA (MCKEE) | CHAPMAN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
10
INNIS (COHEN) | CHAPMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
12
EL PIQUIN (KELLENBERGER) | CALVO
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
JAMIN'S JET (OUZTS) | HAEHN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
6
ALBIZU (RAMOS) | ENNIS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
CALL PAPA (JIMENEZ) | HUBLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
13
RUBY ROUND HERE (RAMOS) | HOLSAPPLE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
STRIKEITORTAPIT (DIAZ) | SHORT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2
LITTLE EMPIRE (GOMEZ) | GOROSTIETA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2B
MISS MAGDALENA (GOMEZ) | GOROSTIETA
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) OClm 100000n3l 83K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
FRANK'S ROCKETTE (GARCIA) | MOTT
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
SPECIALLY (GEROUX) | CASSE
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
TURTLE TRAX (LEPAROUX) | WILKES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
LADY GLAMOUR (BURKE) | DEMERITTE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5
ANNA'S FAST (CORRALES) | WARD
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
RISING SEAS (LANERIE) | COLEBROOK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PROJECT WHISKEY (GAFFALIONE) | REID
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
3rd
6.5 F (Dirt) Clm 50000 54K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
C Z ROCKET (LOPEZ) | MILLER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
2
DO SHARE (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
7
HOLLIS (LANERIE) | KOBISKIE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
NERO (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
MALPAIS (GARCIA) | SHARP
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
PETROV (TALAMO) | MOQUETT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-6
-
5
COLONEL KLINK (GRAHAM) | RAINWATER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
BYE BYE BIRDSTONE (BEJARANO) | FOLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
4th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
METROPOL (GEROUX) | COX
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
7
ROAD GAME (LANERIE) | HARTMAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
12
ESKENDEREYAS DREAM (TALAMO) | AMOSS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
MY INTEREST (LOPEZ) | SANCAL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
GLORIOUS WEEKEND (RADOSEVICH) | DEMERITTE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
SHE LOVE ME (LANDEROS) | HOUGH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
11
TIDAL EFFECT (CORRALES) | MOREY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
1
DIRECT APPROACH (ROCCO) | TOMLINSON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
WAVERUNNER (CARROLL) | MOQUETT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
13
RUN THIS TOWN (DE) | WEST
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
14
BAQUERO FLIES (COURT) | LUKAS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
15
HE'S THE SOUPERWON (BEJARANO) | FOLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
SMART AND BROKE (BEJARANO) | GREEN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
NEW YEAR'S LUCK (COURT) | FIRES
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
10
WINGS UP (MENA) | MORSE
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
5th
8.5 F (Dirt) Clm 32000 39K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
STREET TO INDY (COHEN) | DIODORO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
3
KURILOV (GEROUX) | COX
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
4
GIGGING (SANTANA) | HARTMAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SHORTLIST (GAFFALIONE) | SADLER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
CONQUEST LEMONRAID (HERNANDEZ) | KENNEALLY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
2
CROATIAN (MENA) | HAWLEY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
5
COLONELSDARKTEMPER (COURT) | FIRES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
8
EXEMPLAR (LANERIE) | VANCE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9
CHIEF OAKIE DOKIE (LEPAROUX) | COONTZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6th
9 F (Turf) Clm 40000b 38K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
EVIL LYN (BRIDGMOHAN) | COX
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
COLDWATER (LANERIE) | CORREAS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
12
-
7
CIRRUSLY (GEROUX) | FOLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
10
STYLISH KITTEN (COHEN) | FOSTER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
3
RESURRECTION ROAD (LEON) | REED
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
TUXEDO LEMON (PARKER) | HUBLEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
2
BE WITH US (BESCHIZZA) | MCENTEE
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
8
-
5
DRINKATTHECREEK (BEJARANO) | LAUER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
11
-
6
SPINNING TOP (MORALES) | GREEN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
9
TWELVE MONARCHS (RAMOS) | SALAS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
7
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) Md Sp Wt 79K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
UNION MAIDEN (CASTELLANO) | BROWN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7
KINDA LUCKY (ORTIZ) | COX
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
8
STRIPPING (GEROUX) | COX
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
4
MARKET RUMOR (LANDEROS) | WILKES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
9
RAISON D'ETRE (LEPAROUX) | CASSE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
11
OCEAN BREEZE (GARCIA) | CATALANO
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MAGIC MOTION (GAFFALIONE) | MOTT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
5
WILD LOVE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
6
CLAUDETTE NONSTOP (JIMENEZ) | LYSTER
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
10
SHIP'S CREEK (LANERIE) | COLEBROOK
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
13
FREE CAUSE (TALAMO) | ROMANS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
14
CURLS AND BOWS (LANERIE) | MCPEEK
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
15
SIMPLY BEGUILED (HERNANDEZ) | STEWART
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
12
MORATTA (ROCCO) | CASTILLO
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
QUALITY TOO SPARE (SPANABEL) | SPANABEL
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-7
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) OClm 100000n3l 83K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
ECHO TOWN (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
8
MERU (ORTIZ) | DUARTE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
BY YOUR SIDE (LANERIE) | KENNEALLY
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
2
RELENTLESS DANCER (GEROUX) | MAKER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
DIGITAL (HERNANDEZ) | CALHOUN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HOP KAT (GAFFALIONE) | KENNEALLY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
7
LITTLE MENACE (BAZE) | ASMUSSEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
6
JOHNNY RITT (CASTELLANO) | REID
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
9th
8.5 F (Turf) OClm 62500n2x 83K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
18
LONE ROCK (SANTANA) | VANMETER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
15
TRIBHUVAN (ORTIZ) | BROWN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
20
SEEK THE PEAK (GAFFALIONE) | WALSH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
AWARD WINNER (LEPAROUX) | LYNCH
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
KULIK BEAR (BRIDGMOHAN) | CASSE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
3
KING CAUSE (LOPEZ) | MAGNER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
13
SET PIECE (GEROUX) | COX
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
16
OPRY (CASTELLANO) | PLETCHER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
19
KAZIRANGA (MENA) | SHIRER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
10
MARKITOFF (HERNANDEZ) | KENNEALLY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
12
RAMSEY SOLUTION (GAFFALIONE) | WARD
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
MOROCCO (ORTIZ) | MAKER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
17
TIZ MISCHIEF (TALAMO) | ROMANS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
HIERARCHY (GRAHAM) | SHARP
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
LIMONITE (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
14
BUNDIBUNAN (LANERIE) | CORREAS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
FEDERAL LAW (CARROLL) | CASSE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
4
LOST IN LIMBO (TALAMO) | PROCTOR
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
11
MY BARILEY (SANJUR) | GRANITZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
8
EVIL EYE (BERMUDEZ) | CAHILL
50-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
10th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 20000b 32K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
BUMP BAILEY (LOPEZ) | MILLER
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
IMPUNITY (DAVIS) | NODA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
AGGRESSIVITY (SANTANA) | ASMUSSEN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
JOHNNY CAB (HERNANDEZ) | SHARP
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
GIANT HONOR (FRANKLIN) | HUFFMAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
9
MINE MY TIME (SAEZ) | FOLEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
5
OUR PHILLY SPECIAL (MURRILL) | STIDHAM
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
11
SWITHER'S SHORTCUT (TALAMO) | AMOSS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
1
BEEMIE AWARD (MENA) | COX
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
GIRLOLAMO'GLORY (ORM) | LYNCH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
7
CADRON FLATS (BESCHIZZA) | LAUER
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top